CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire County Championships
April 18th 2020 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, California, 92563, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 23rd
Results
Video
News
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2020
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Apr 23rd 2011, 4:42am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Oak Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oak Hills, California
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Summit Leadership Academy-high Desert Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Marywood-Pal
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Tahquitz High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Bermuda Dunes
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Moreno Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Etiwanda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Etiwanda, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Victor Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Norco High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norco, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Granite Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Porterville, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Ontario High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Wilmer Amina Carter High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
Chino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Yucaipa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Yucaipa, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Perris High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Invited groups
2011
Inland Empire County Championships
Meet of Champions
2011 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Published by
Shane
Apr 23rd 2011, 4:42am
Inland Empire County Championships
- Apr 23, 2011
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Arlington
Arroyo Valley
Ayala
Beaumont
Bermuda Dunes
Big Bear
Cajon
Canyon Springs
Carter
Centennial (Corona)
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Coachella Valley
Corona
Don Lugo
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Etiwanda
Fontana
Granite Hills
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Hemet
Heritage
Hesperia
La Sierra
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norco
Oak Hills
Ontario
Palm Desert
Paloma Valley
Perris
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands East Valley
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
Serrano
Silverado
Sultana
Summit
Summit Leadership Academy
Tahquitz
Temecula Valley
Valley View
Victor Valley
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oseguera, Scott
10
Beaumont
9:55.55
1
2
Nunez, Emillio
10
Valley View
10:01.20
1
3
Gross, Zack
9
Beaumont
10:04.78
1
4
Balder, Jack
10
Great Oak
10:14.23
1
5
Velarde, Nathan
10
Great Oak
10:17.92
1
6
Hernandez, John
10
Vista Murrieta
10:19.91
1
7
Soler, Josh
10
Corona
10:21.54
1
8
Thomas, Gordie
10
Great Oak
10:25.28
1
9
Vega-Aguilera, Marc
10
Rancho Cucamonga
10:29.81
1
10
Livingston, Loghin
10
Murrieta Mesa
10:30.35
1
11
Ayala, Oscar
9
Great Oak
10:31.22
1
12
Martinez, John Paul
10
Etiwanda
10:32.38
1
13
Warrick, Kyle
10
E. Roosevelt
10:35.33
1
14
Shinn, Oharo
9
Temecula Valley
10:35.34
1
15
Martinez, Jake
10
Etiwanda
10:36.86
1
16
Giba, Patryk
9
Great Oak
10:38.76
1
17
Romo, Francisco
10
Vista Murrieta
10:39.50
1
18
Muro, Jeomar
10
Vista Murrieta
10:40.89
1
19
Herrera, Ismail
9
Murrieta Valley
10:48.95
1
20
Valliadid, Luis
10
Ontario
10:54.03
1
21
Holton, Matt
9
Rancho Cucamonga
10:54.05
1
22
Phipps, Jesse
9
E. Roosevelt
10:57.92
1
Mens 3200m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morin, Logan
10
Serrano
10:25.81
1
2
Diggs, Jordan
10
Apple Valley
10:29.79
1
3
Cochran, Glenn
10
Corona
10:30.06
1
4
Exum, Derrick
10
Apple Valley
10:35.22
1
5
Kniss, James
9
Serrano
10:36.30
1
6
Larson, Jeff
9
Yucca Valley
10:39.53
1
7
Fernandez, Steven
9
Serrano
10:40.22
1
8
stone, michael
9
Oak Hills
10:40.23
1
9
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Rancho Verde
10:43.41
1
10
Oliver, Noah
10
Granite Hills
10:45.16
1
11
Farias, Anthony
10
Ontario
10:47.06
1
12
Minick, Ben
10
Serrano
10:50.14
1
13
Hurtado, Juan
10
Great Oak
10:55.74
1
14
Reyes, Alberto
10
Fontana
10:58.74
1
15
Cornell, Hunter
9
Serrano
10:59.79
1
16
Carpenter, Matt
9
Murrieta Valley
11:05.16
1
17
Jaeger, Scott
9
Centennial (Coro
11:05.65
1
18
Burgess, Mitch
10
Great Oak
11:11.20
1
19
Smithson, Brandon
10
Corona
11:12.94
1
20
Gutierrez, Jose
10
Elsinore
11:14.80
1
21
Moniz, Brandl
10
Great Oak
11:18.04
1
22
Araujo, Paul
10
Corona
11:20.25
1
23
Burgess, Clayton
9
Sultana
11:20.67
1
24
Cast, Nick
10
Apple Valley
11:23.04
1
25
Bellah, Matt
10
Vista Murrieta
11:29.56
1
26
Leitgeb, Nicholas
9
Temecula Valley
11:30.42
1
27
Richardson, Jade
10
Great Oak
11:30.77
1
28
George, Eric
9
Corona
11:33.59
1
29
Gay, David
10
Great Oak
11:35.17
1
30
Reeves, Caleb
10
Apple Valley
11:49.34
1
31
Garcia, Alberto
9
San Bernardino
12:12.27
1
Mens 3200m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sveinson, Michael
12
Corona
10:03.39
1
2
Thomas, Tanner
11
Granite Hills
10:03.94
1
3
Runyan, Steven
11
Yucaipa
10:07.28
1
4
Bowling, Roy
12
Big Bear
10:14.99
1
5
Snider, Kris
11
Yucca Valley
10:15.42
1
6
gomez, Francisco
12
Fontana
10:19.95
1
7
Pasqualicchio, Domenic
12
Yucca Valley
10:22.55
1
8
Casco, Joe
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:23.73
1
9
Vinsky, Chase
11
Murrieta Valley
10:24.50
1
10
Martinez, Mario
11
Yucca Valley
10:26.08
1
11
Morales, Mauricio
12
Big Bear
10:26.14
1
12
Hayes, Bryan
11
Big Bear
10:28.46
1
13
Shell, Nathan
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10:28.93
1
14
Singh, Inderdeep
12
Vista Del Lago
10:29.83
1
15
Macy, Kyle
12
Apple Valley
10:31.83
1
16
Bergstrom, Tanner
12
Great Oak
10:32.56
1
17
Moheit, Christian
12
Canyon Springs
10:38.21
1
18
Scott, Brandon
11
Murrieta Valley
10:39.95
1
19
Meirzwik, Wes
12
Yucaipa
10:41.03
1
20
Navaro, Ricky
12
Apple Valley
10:43.93
1
21
edgar, ramirez
10
Paloma Valley
10:43.95
1
22
Riley, Tyler
11
Murrieta Mesa
10:44.71
1
23
Carrasco, Anthony
11
Summit Leadershi
10:46.13
1
24
Runyan, Scott
11
Yucaipa
10:46.39
1
25
Ramirez, Danny
12
Vista Del Lago
10:46.53
1
26
Alvarez, Christian
11
Rialto
10:51.38
1
27
Meier, Nathan
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:55.49
1
28
Spatter, John
11
Corona
11:02.38
1
29
Rothery, Brent
11
Great Oak
11:03.87
1
30
Estrada, Jorge
11
Vista Del Lago
11:08.92
1
31
Sanchez, Alex
12
Rialto
11:12.95
1
32
best, zack
11
Oak Hills
11:26.54
1
33
Miali, Andrew
11
Big Bear
11:58.92
1
34
Berthelotte, Michael
11
Temecula Valley
12:26.58
1
--
Fierro, Ryan
11
Corona
DQ
1
Mens 3200m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Tyre
12
Etiwanda
9:40.06
1
2
Hernandez, Julian
11
Corona
9:41.10
1
3
Gauger, Michael
12
Corona
9:42.64
1
4
Reddish, Porter
10
Vista Murrieta
9:45.19
1
5
Barragan, Ben
12
Valley View
9:45.60
1
6
Forte, Jared
12
Elsinore
9:47.53
1
7
Dileva, Jon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:48.15
1
8
Jordan, Cody
12
Granite Hills
9:51.04
1
9
Carrillo, Eddie
11
Great Oak
9:51.54
1
10
Williams, Garrett
11
Corona
9:51.62
1
11
Chamberlain, Kevin
11
Great Oak
9:51.83
1
12
Mcdowell, Cole
11
Alta Loma
9:52.77
1
13
Lloyd, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
9:52.99
1
14
Sager, Robert
12
Granite Hills
9:53.14
1
15
Mercado, Bryan
12
Murrieta Valley
9:55.01
1
16
Potts, Aaron
11
E. Roosevelt
9:56.75
1
17
Pineaux, Foster
10
Paloma Valley
9:57.57
1
18
Martinez, Jesse
11
Etiwanda
9:57.72
1
19
coenen, brett
11
Paloma Valley
9:58.49
1
20
Rodriguez, Raymundo
10
Rubidoux
9:58.52
1
21
Torres, Nathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
9:59.28
1
22
Mckendry, Raymond
12
Elsinore
10:00.97
1
23
Ybarra, Danny
12
Vista Murrieta
10:02.02
1
24
Rini, Nick
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:09.90
1
25
Blalock, Connor
12
Palm Desert
10:11.24
1
26
Berz, Brandon
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:15.25
1
27
Mckendry, Ryan
12
Elsinore
10:16.86
1
28
Peng, Matt
12
Vista Murrieta
10:18.13
1
29
Gauger, Jimmy
11
Corona
10:23.00
1
30
Terry, Andrew
12
Etiwanda
10:24.56
1
31
Magdaleno, Eddie
12
Valley View
10:30.92
1
Womens 3200m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alicia
9
Corona
11:15.06
1
2
Kewley, Miranda
10
Great Oak
11:45.51
1
3
Gozzip, Alexa
10
Beaumont
11:45.66
1
4
Messerly, Alexis
10
Great Oak
11:50.51
1
5
Seymour, Rachel
10
Great Oak
11:51.26
1
6
Salena, Gallardo
10
Tahquitz
11:55.21
1
7
Romero, Alexis
10
Cajon
11:57.49
1
8
Vasquez, Julia
10
Corona
12:00.16
1
9
Dorris, Haley
9
Great Oak
12:06.92
1
10
Johal, Nicole
9
Etiwanda
12:07.65
1
11
Baugh, Maddi
10
Great Oak
12:07.91
1
12
castillo, desiree
9
Oak Hills
12:11.93
1
13
Vasquez, Stephanie
10
Rialto
12:15.19
1
14
Ortega, Ashley
10
Great Oak
12:21.42
1
15
Helbig, Michelle
9
Great Oak
12:24.06
1
16
Dutchover, Tori
9
Yucaipa
12:30.32
1
17
Warrick, Jana
9
E. Roosevelt
12:33.56
1
18
Calain, Christian
9
Great Oak
12:35.44
1
19
avendano, katya
9
Coachella Valley
12:51.19
1
20
Budovec, Karina
10
Etiwanda
12:51.32
1
Womens 3200m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lacey, Brooke
9
Granite Hills
12:06.55
1
2
Rexroat, Lacey
10
Yucca Valley
12:17.25
1
3
Saville, Brianna
10
Great Oak
12:33.40
1
4
Soriano, Anahi
10
Yucaipa
12:49.77
1
5
Cabrales, Natile
10
Fontana
12:58.01
1
6
Cortes, Kate
9
Great Oak
13:05.00
1
7
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
9
Great Oak
13:06.68
1
8
Sanchez, Adrianna
9
Vista Murrieta
13:09.10
1
9
Brown, Alyssa
10
Sultana
13:09.78
1
10
Thweatt, Rebecca
10
Oak Hills
13:34.35
1
11
Hernandez, Selena
9
Vista Murrieta
13:36.15
1
12
Bradley, Leah
9
Temecula Valley
13:43.17
1
13
Macias, Helen
10
Valley View
13:45.29
1
14
Richards, Ashley
9
Apple Valley
13:53.25
1
15
McFadden, Cori
10
Summit Leadershi
13:54.28
1
16
Manzanares, Delia
9
Corona
14:04.98
1
17
Putnam, Vanessa
10
Corona
14:06.01
1
18
Pettus, Jazmine
9
Carter
14:23.19
1
19
Chavez, Brianda
10
San Bernardino
14:45.34
1
Womens 3200m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Christina
12
Murrieta Valley
12:05.66
1
2
Hitchcock, Harlie
12
Yucca Valley
12:15.63
1
3
Munger, Robyn
11
Norco
12:17.80
1
4
Reynolds, Amanda
12
Murrieta Valley
12:18.22
1
5
Williams, Sara
11
Granite Hills
12:25.46
1
6
Malagon, Jessica
12
Yucaipa
12:28.45
1
7
Gama, Naoomi
11
Rialto
12:29.76
1
8
Johnson, Kimberly
11
Temecula Valley
12:37.96
1
9
Mendoza, Vanessa
11
Sultana
12:39.23
1
10
Soto, Yesenia
12
Elsinore
12:47.45
1
11
Sakata, Christie
11
Temecula Valley
12:48.11
1
12
Fergusen, Brittany
10
Paloma Valley
12:52.46
1
13
Requejo, Danica
11
Yucaipa
13:00.35
1
14
Dornisch, Dede
11
Apple Valley
13:04.48
1
15
valadez, sydney
9
Paloma Valley
13:07.88
1
16
Quinones, Viviana
11
Fontana
13:25.62
1
17
Busam, Bezawit
11
Serrano
13:46.95
1
Womens 3200m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Katie
12
Great Oak
11:01.72
1
2
Ziff, Angela
9
Temecula Valley
11:04.38
1
3
Benson, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
11:10.10
1
4
Helbig, Ashley
9
Great Oak
11:11.50
1
5
Mandel, Pauline
11
Great Oak
11:12.01
1
6
Munyan, Hannah
11
Sultana
11:15.56
1
7
Olivas, Adriana
11
Centennial (Coro
11:17.78
1
8
Guzman, Carolina
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:26.02
1
9
Hernandez, Nicaela
11
Vista Murrieta
11:30.23
1
10
Velarde, Alexia
Marywood (Palm V
11:32.36
1
11
Bilton, Bethany
12
Murrieta Valley
11:34.44
1
12
Morabe, Alexis
11
Great Oak
11:47.72
1
13
Mcmanus, Grace
11
Granite Hills
11:49.93
1
14
Berg, Amanda
12
Rancho Cucamonga
11:50.83
1
15
Bales, Alia
12
Great Oak
11:57.33
1
16
Hurtado, Maria
11
Vista Murrieta
11:57.40
1
17
Esparza, Dominique
12
Valley View
12:06.07
1
18
Gonzalas, Brianna
12
Ontario
12:16.50
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
212343 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
65 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Inland Empire County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
#meet-of-champions
#moc
#county
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!