CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire County Championships
April 18th 2020 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, California, 92563, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 24th
Results
Video
News
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2020
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Inland Empire Meet of Champions
Apr 25th 2010, 8:35pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Oak Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oak Hills, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Citrus Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Desert Hot Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Desert Hot Springs, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Moreno Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Western Christian
Norte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Citrus Valley
Ontario High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Linfield Chr
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Centennial College Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Invited groups
2010
Inland Empire County Championships
Meet of Champions
2010 Results - Inland Empire Meet of Champions
Published by
Shane
Apr 25th 2010, 8:35pm
Inland Empire County Championships
- Apr 24, 2010
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Arlington
Beaumont
Big Bear
Cajon
Canyon Springs
Centennial C-SS
Chino Hills
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Corona
Desert Hot Springs
Don Lugo
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Fontana
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Hemet
Heritage
John W. North
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Linfield Christian
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norte Vista
Oak Hills
Ontario
Paloma Valley
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
Santiago (Corona)
Serrano
Silverado
Sultana
Summit
Temecula Valley
Upland
Valley View
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Western Christian
Woodcrest Christian
Yucca Valley
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Calvin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
9:50.38
1
2
Reddish, Porter
9
Vista Murrieta
9:56.12
1
3
Jauregui, Joseph
10
Valley View
10:03.41
1
4
Gauger, Jimmy
10
Corona
10:04.60
1
5
Mcdowell, Cole
10
Alta Loma
10:06.24
1
6
Messerly, Brandon
10
Great Oak
10:15.38
1
7
Denbaugh, Alex
9
Hemet
10:22.18
1
8
Thomas, Tanner
10
Granite Hills
10:23.99
1
9
Balder, Jack
9
Great Oak
10:31.41
1
10
Muro, Joemar
9
Vista Murrieta
10:37.81
1
11
Carrillo, Eddie
10
Great Oak
10:38.04
1
12
Aguilar, David
9
Corona
10:41.16
1
13
Sanchez, Antonio
10
Rubidoux
10:43.73
1
14
Orozco, Alex
9
La Quinta (La Qu
10:44.41
1
15
Fierro, Ryan
10
Corona
10:55.68
1
16
Nunez, Emilio
9
Valley View
10:55.84
1
17
Velarde, Nathan
9
Great Oak
11:16.19
1
Mens 3200m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosales, Daniel
12
Apple Valley
9:10.81
1
2
Fay, Dustin
12
Rim of the World
9:19.32
1
3
Gutierrez, Luis
10
Rancho Cucamonga
9:19.61
1
4
Dalton, Drew
12
Vista Murrieta
9:29.63
1
5
Hawkins, Daniel
11
Los Osos
9:35.80
1
6
Gauger, Michael
11
Corona
9:36.54
1
7
Fronk, Karson
11
Great Oak
9:38.73
1
8
Svhan, Kevin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:41.90
1
9
Zaragoza, Marco
11
Vista Del Lago
9:44.21
1
10
McManus, Jimmy
12
Granite Hills
9:48.22
1
11
Huntley, Tyler
11
John W. North
9:50.05
1
12
Prieto, Jason
11
Upland
9:50.66
1
13
Aguilar, Joseph
11
Arlington
9:54.72
1
14
Perez, Erik
12
Arlington
9:54.98
1
15
Hagenson, Trevor
11
Chino Hills
10:01.35
1
16
Sager, Robert
11
Granite Hills
10:01.42
1
17
Drevdahl, Frank
12
E. Roosevelt
10:03.92
1
18
Jordan, Cody
11
Granite Hills
10:04.32
1
Mens 3200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caro, Oscar
9
Norte Vista
10:06.72
1
2
Caro, Omar
9
Norte Vista
10:06.82
1
3
De La Vara, Louis
10
Apple Valley
10:27.47
1
4
Diggs, Jordan
9
Apple Valley
10:40.37
1
5
Davis, Scott
10
Corona
10:40.95
1
6
Sponagle, Sam
9
Apple Valley
10:41.99
1
7
Minick, Ben
9
Serrano
10:42.24
1
8
Morin, Logan
9
Serrano
10:42.79
1
9
Pierson, Trevor
10
Great Oak
10:47.04
1
10
Sjobeck, Gus
10
Vista Murrieta
10:48.07
1
11
Burke, Conor
10
Great Oak
10:48.48
1
12
Spatter, John
10
Corona
10:52.65
1
13
Lee, Stratton
10
Corona
10:54.63
1
14
Oliver, Noah
9
Granite Hills
10:55.26
1
15
Sincoch, Joel
10
Los Osos
10:55.72
1
16
Johnson, Evan
10
Big Bear
10:56.55
1
17
Hayes, Bryan
10
Big Bear
10:57.70
1
18
Cochran, Glenn
9
Corona
10:59.78
1
19
Romo, Francisco
9
Vista Murrieta
11:04.00
1
20
Johnson, Shelley
9
Sultana
11:10.73
1
21
Lopez, Alex
9
Great Oak
11:13.95
1
22
Nides, Michael
9
Granite Hills
11:21.41
1
23
Burgess, Mitch
9
Great Oak
11:22.57
1
24
Luna, David
9
Temecula Valley
11:26.30
1
25
Van Hise, Seth
9
Great Oak
11:27.00
1
26
Beltran, Israel
10
Rialto
11:28.28
1
27
Gay, David
9
Great Oak
11:29.13
1
28
Armstrong, Devon
9
Sultana
11:35.16
1
29
Hernandez, Gus
9
Temecula Valley
11:36.05
1
30
Sainz, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
11:49.10
1
Mens 3200m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baragan, Ben
11
Valley View
9:55.09
1
2
Ghoury, Mueen
11
Rubidoux
9:57.69
1
3
Woolf, Nick
10
E. Roosevelt
10:00.01
1
4
Beechan, Nic
12
Hemet
10:04.24
1
5
Navarro, Christian
11
Los Osos
10:09.95
1
6
Aranda, Salvador
12
Apple Valley
10:12.22
1
7
Cerda, Fernando
12
Corona
10:15.28
1
8
Mattoon, John
11
Great Oak
10:16.47
1
9
Marquez, Lorenzo
12
Corona
10:20.14
1
10
Bowling, Roy
11
Big Bear
10:20.73
1
11
Forte, Jared
11
Elsinore
10:28.17
1
12
Mckendry, Raymond
11
Elsinore
10:28.82
1
13
Dougherty, Evan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:30.74
1
14
Bermudez, Isaac
11
Great Oak
10:36.81
1
15
Pulido, Jason
11
E. Roosevelt
10:37.43
1
16
Garlatz, Andrew
12
Apple Valley
10:37.60
1
17
Garcia, Antonio
11
Corona
10:38.90
1
18
Mckendry, Ryan
11
Elsinore
10:40.77
1
19
Stewart, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
10:42.48
1
20
Sveinson, Michael
11
Corona
10:46.52
1
21
Estrada, Jorge
10
Vista Del Lago
10:47.42
1
22
Macy, Kyle
11
Apple Valley
10:49.11
1
23
Pineda, Angel
12
Corona
10:52.89
1
24
Contreras, Daniel
12
Apple Valley
10:55.53
1
25
Lloyd, Jonathan
11
Vista Murrieta
10:56.21
1
26
Rinard, Ben
12
Western Christia
10:59.55
1
27
Gonzales, Cesar
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11:06.18
1
28
Pineaux, Foster
9
Paloma Valley
11:08.06
1
29
Norton, Alex
12
Great Oak
11:09.73
1
30
Morales, Miguel
12
Sultana
11:13.25
1
31
Ramirez, Daniel
11
Vista Del Lago
11:15.70
1
32
Donason, Adam
11
Vista Murrieta
11:22.62
1
33
Shelby, Alex
12
Apple Valley
11:28.03
1
34
Remland, Josh
9
Citrus Hill
11:29.48
1
35
Sanchez, Nico
12
Sultana
11:35.01
1
36
Sanchez, Alex
11
Rialto
11:35.30
1
37
Dominguez, Ivan
11
Elsinore
11:36.44
1
38
Guttierez, Rolando
12
Sultana
11:37.19
1
39
Baeza Cervantes, Kevin
11
Rialto
11:40.97
1
40
Singh, Inderdeep
11
Vista Del Lago
12:06.02
1
Womens 3200m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munyan, Hannah
10
Sultana
11:28.86
1
2
Mandel, Pauline
10
Great Oak
11:33.46
1
3
Brzycki, Haley
10
Corona
11:40.14
1
4
Evans, Brooke
9
Vista Murrieta
11:45.61
1
5
Harrison, Raven
10
Hemet
11:45.62
1
6
Olivas, Adrianna
10
Centennial C-SS
11:52.04
1
7
Morabe, Alexis
10
Great Oak
12:02.69
1
8
Mendoza, Vanessa
10
Sultana
12:22.27
1
9
Hurtado, Maria
10
Vista Murrieta
12:25.23
1
10
Maggiacomo, Taylor
10
Great Oak
12:31.10
1
11
Richins, Haley
10
Great Oak
12:32.61
1
12
Calhoun, Christina
10
Murrieta Valley
12:38.29
1
13
Quarton, Jackie
10
Serrano
12:45.04
1
14
Morgan, Jane
9
Great Oak
13:00.30
1
15
Quinones, Viviana
10
Fontana
13:00.36
1
16
Sakata, Christie
10
Temecula Valley
13:04.78
1
17
Williams, Morgan
10
Great Oak
13:14.88
1
18
Barragan, Ysabelle
9
Temecula Valley
13:37.44
1
19
Saville, Brianna
9
Great Oak
13:44.36
1
20
Williams, Sara
10
Granite Hills
14:38.59
1
Womens 3200m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendoza, Mariel
10
John W. North
10:48.57
1
2
Johnson, Anna
11
Great Oak
10:54.47
1
3
Reddish, Erika
10
Vista Murrieta
10:54.71
1
4
Valenzuela, Hannah
11
Apple Valley
10:54.97
1
5
Telon, Melissa
12
Rancho Cucamonga
11:01.45
1
6
Peterson, Hanna
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:05.32
1
7
Ramos, Adriana
12
Elsinore
11:08.94
1
8
Morabe, Samantha
12
Great Oak
11:10.83
1
9
Johnson, Katie
11
Great Oak
11:14.44
1
10
Seymour, Rachel
9
Great Oak
11:15.80
1
11
Hilton, Jessica
11
Great Oak
11:25.99
1
12
Estes, Kenzie
11
Poly (Riverside)
11:32.86
1
13
McCarthy, Jessica
12
Vista Murrieta
11:36.98
1
14
Bales, Alia
11
Great Oak
12:02.06
1
15
Stert, Margot
Upland
12:05.56
1
16
Blake, Allison
11
Great Oak
12:06.39
1
17
Daughtry, Codie
11
Vista Del Lago
12:11.93
1
18
Oran, Sabrina
10
Paloma Valley
12:26.89
1
19
Rarick, Tarra
12
Paloma Valley
12:41.84
1
Womens 3200m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcmanus, Grace
10
Granite Hills
12:22.86
1
2
Esparza, Dominique
11
Valley View
12:32.17
1
3
Roberts, Wendy
11
Granite Hills
12:36.46
1
4
Cochran, Lauren
11
Corona
12:38.85
1
5
Quezada, Miriam
11
Sultana
12:51.47
1
6
Parker, Morgan
10
Arlington
12:52.73
1
7
Reyes, Taylor
11
Murrieta Valley
13:01.41
1
8
Rubi, Sara
11
Murrieta Valley
13:19.96
1
9
Pacheco, Nelida
11
Sultana
13:32.60
1
10
Peticolas, Katie
11
Apple Valley
13:55.28
1
11
Ha, Michelle
11
Sultana
13:57.74
1
12
Soto, Yesina
11
Elsinore
14:11.48
1
13
Ocampo, Stefany
9
Desert Hot Sprin
14:56.82
1
14
Block, Klarissa
12
Rancho Verde
15:46.68
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
156432 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
60 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
InconyRor
Hello. And Bye.
vapZepasserma
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 16th 2012, 6:27am
History for Inland Empire County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
vapZepasserma