CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire County Championships
April 18th 2020 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, California, 92563, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (6 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
La Sierra's Mariah Allain Sprints into Spotlight at Inland Empire Championships
Apr 15th 2018, 1:49pm
2018 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Apr 9th 2018, 5:09pm
Search
2018 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 9th 2018, 5:09pm
Comments
Inland Empire Chamionships - Apr 14, 2018
Vista Murrieta HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Beaumont
Big Bear
Bloomington
Cajon
Carter
Centennial (Corona)
Chaparral
Citrus Valley
Coachella Valley
Colony
Corona
Desert Mirage
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Etiwanda
Excelsior Education Center
Grand Terrace
Great Oak
Hemet
Heritage (Menifee)
Indio
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Linfield Christian
Martin Luther King
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norco
Norte Vista
Oak Hills
Ontario Christian
Orange Vista
Palm Desert
Palm Springs
Paloma Valley
Patriot
Perris
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Riverside Preparatory
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
San Jacinto Valley Academy
Serrano
Shadow Hills
Silverado
Sultana
Tahquitz
Temecula Valley
Temescal Canyon
Twentynine Palms
United Christian Academy
Upland
Valley View
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaskins, Grant
11
Great Oak
11.05
+0.1
10
2
Smith, Daniel
12
Chaparral
11.08
+0.1
10
3
Turner, Zaheer
12
Carter
11.15
+0.1
10
4
Owens, Chandler
12
Rancho Verde
11.22
+0.0
7
5
Simmons, Ka'sean
11
Carter
11.27
+0.1
10
6
Chavez, Jesus
11
Serrano
11.29
+0.2
9
7
Cruz, Cole
12
Palm Springs
11.30
+0.1
10
8
Richardson, Darnell
12
Heritage (Menife
11.32
+0.1
10
10
Nendel, DeShawn
12
Poly (Riverside)
11.33
+0.2
9
9
Botley, Carmarius
11
Palm Springs
11.33
-0.3
8
11
McMillon, Jabari
10
Etiwanda
11.34
+0.0
7
12
Anderson, Shamar
11
Etiwanda
11.34
+0.1
10
13
Queen, Jeremiah
12
Murrieta Mesa
11.38
-0.3
8
14
Ervin, Jonathan
11
Aquinas
11.38
+0.2
9
15
Ornelas, Orlando
11
Chaparral
11.39
-0.3
8
16
Tate, Jermarcus
11
Murrieta Mesa
11.40
+0.3
4
17
Lucas, Bryce
10
Great Oak
11.40
+0.3
4
18
Lopez, Lucas
12
Yucca Valley
11.41
+0.2
9
19
Griffin, Kashan
12
Apple Valley
11.44
+0.0
7
20
Hall, Devan
12
Temecula Valley
11.46
-0.5
5
20
Boston, Omar
11
Vista Murrieta
11.46
+0.0
7
22
Brown, Zion
12
Oak Hills
11.47
+0.0
7
23
Jones, Jamal
11
Oak Hills
11.52
-0.3
8
24
Diorio, Brett
12
Temecula Valley
11.53
+0.5
6
25
McChesney, Kai
12
Yucaipa
11.55
-0.5
5
26
McMullen, Jon-ta
12
Grand Terrace
11.56
+0.2
9
27
Gearring, Theo
11
Vista Murrieta
11.58
+0.5
6
28
Shaw, Uriah
12
Palm Desert
11.59
+0.2
9
29
Lattimore, Jalen
11
Excelsior Educat
11.60
+0.5
6
30
Marshall, Brandan
12
Heritage (Menife
11.63
-0.3
8
31
Huidor, Isaac
12
Beaumont
11.63
+0.8
3
32
Miller, Earl
11
Elsinore
11.67
+0.3
4
33
Robinson, Caleb
11
Yucca Valley
11.67
+0.5
6
34
Lang, Tytione
11
Vista Del Lago
11.68
+1.7
2
35
Hopes, De'Jon
12
Beaumont
11.68
+1.4
1
36
Ferguson, Eric
11
Vista Murrieta
11.73
+0.8
3
37
Carson, Jonathan
11
Twentynine Palms
11.74
+0.3
4
38
Patterson, Kayvionta
11
Orange Vista
11.75
-0.5
5
39
Bailey, Eric
11
Vista Murrieta
11.76
-0.5
5
40
Senigal, Carlton
12
Chaparral
11.76
+0.5
6
41
Tumaliuan, Ivan Klain
12
Vista Murrieta
11.76
+0.5
6
42
Bendiksen, Henry
12
Elsinore
11.78
-0.5
5
43
Guyton, Keion
12
Carter
11.78
-0.5
5
44
Murphy, Jeremiah
11
San Jacinto
11.83
+0.3
4
45
Holmes, Rawliegh
11
Beaumont
11.87
-0.5
5
46
Campbell, Dennis
11
Palm Springs
11.87
+0.3
4
47
Lee, Major
12
E. Roosevelt
11.87
-0.3
8
48
Mamaril, Mason
11
Chaparral
11.89
+1.7
2
49
Baker, Jacob
12
Hemet
11.92
+1.4
1
50
Grishow, Kyle
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11.92
+1.7
2
51
Castro, Chuy
12
Big Bear
11.94
+0.8
3
52
Glasgow, Jonah
11
Beaumont
11.95
+0.5
6
53
Lin, Leo
11
Aquinas
11.98
+1.4
1
54
Blue, Isaac
12
Chaparral
12.00
+0.8
3
54
Hall, Elijah
11
San Gorgonio
12.00
+1.7
2
56
Kesterson, James
11
Elsinore
12.01
+1.7
2
57
Montez-Reyes, Albert
11
Yucca Valley
12.05
+1.7
2
58
Ernst, Jakob
11
E. Roosevelt
12.06
+0.8
3
59
Thomas, Oliver
12
Paloma Valley
12.07
+0.8
3
60
Collins, Joel
12
Great Oak
12.08
+0.1
10
61
Preston, Quincy
11
Grand Terrace
12.10
+0.0
7
62
Martinez, Gustavo
11
Indio
12.11
+0.8
3
63
Ward, Cameron
12
Etiwanda
12.11
+0.2
9
64
Carvalho, Mason
11
Paloma Valley
12.12
+0.1
10
65
Cockle, Isaac
11
Vista Murrieta
12.13
+1.4
1
66
Pryor, Reyshod
11
Hemet
12.13
-0.5
5
67
Otis, Akil
11
Orange Vista
12.16
+0.8
3
68
Battle, Isaiah
12
Vista Murrieta
12.17
+0.2
9
69
Makai, Riley
12
Vista Murrieta
12.20
+1.4
1
70
Banks, Isaiah
11
Upland
12.22
-0.3
8
71
Pierto, Nathan
12
Grand Terrace
12.24
+0.0
7
72
Williams, Roshon
12
E. Roosevelt
12.24
+0.3
4
73
McCard, Milo
11
E. Roosevelt
12.25
-0.3
8
74
Del Carmen, Joseph
11
Hemet
12.26
+0.8
3
75
Camacho, Manuel
11
Grand Terrace
12.40
+0.3
4
76
McConnell, Jaelen
11
Orange Vista
12.50
+1.7
2
Mens 100 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Asani
12
Yucaipa
10.49
+1.9
2
2
Okonkwo, Matthew
12
Murrieta Mesa
10.85
+1.9
2
3
Shakir-Ricks, Christian
12
Murrieta Mesa
10.92
+1.9
2
4
Abreau, Ethan
12
Yucaipa
10.94
+0.9
1
5
Crespo, Nolan
11
Ontario Christia
10.96
+1.9
2
6
Martin, Myles
11
Vista Murrieta
10.97
+1.9
2
7
Maddox, Kamari
11
Elsinore
10.98
+1.9
2
8
Jackson, Kalel
11
Etiwanda
11.01
+0.9
1
10
Jackson, Jedidiah
12
Palm Desert
11.04
+0.9
1
9
Simpson, Jamar
11
Rancho Verde
11.04
+1.9
2
11
Richard-Lewis, Josiah
12
Rancho Verde
11.09
+0.9
1
12
Mars, Dorien
11
E. Roosevelt
11.19
+0.9
1
13
Phillips, James
12
Heritage (Menife
11.19
+1.9
2
14
McCall, Wesley
12
Oak Hills
11.23
+0.9
1
15
Howland, Corey
12
Vista Murrieta
11.78
+0.9
1
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Devin
9
Etiwanda
11.62
-1.2
10
2
Grant, Nathan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
11.67
-3.6
9
3
Justice, Jeremy
10
Apple Valley
11.78
-0.7
7
4
Smith, Michael
9
La Quinta (La Qu
11.85
-0.7
7
5
Long, Anthony
10
Carter
11.87
-0.7
7
6
White, Brock
10
Rancho Verde
11.92
-0.9
6
7
Mckinney, Andre
9
Rancho Verde
11.92
-3.6
9
8
Burrell, Isaiah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11.92
-1.3
2
9
Oliver, Jaedyn
10
Etiwanda
11.93
-1.5
5
10
Monteiro, David
9
Chaparral
11.94
-1.2
10
11
Stapleton, Deion
10
Upland
11.94
-1.5
8
12
McFadden, Brandon
10
Great Oak
11.94
-0.9
6
13
Kelly, Jack
10
Chaparral
11.97
-3.6
9
14
Smith, Tyron
9
Apple Valley
11.97
-1.5
5
15
Lane, Anthony
9
Carter
11.99
-0.7
7
16
Banks, Christopher
9
Orange Vista
11.99
-2.5
1
17
Berger, Chad
10
Murrieta Valley
11.99
-0.9
6
18
Brown, Tschaikowsky
10
Palm Springs
12.00
-0.9
6
19
Boston, Jalen
9
Vista Murrieta
12.01
-2.9
4
20
Harrison, Ryan
10
Vista Murrieta
12.03
-0.7
7
21
Maher, Colin
9
Linfield Christi
12.03
-1.5
8
22
Banks, Elijah
10
Orange Vista
12.07
-2.9
4
23
Fitzgerald, Paul
10
Paloma Valley
12.10
-1.5
8
24
Arnold, Antonio
10
Orange Vista
12.12
-0.9
6
25
Fisher, Cayden
9
E. Roosevelt
12.12
-1.5
8
26
Vongbaravipatr, Nathapas
10
E. Roosevelt
12.13
-2.9
4
27
Shakir, Corey
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.13
-0.7
7
28
Ayala, Joseph
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.13
-1.5
5
28
Palma, Hayden
10
E. Roosevelt
12.13
-0.7
7
30
Jones, Jayden
10
Murrieta Mesa
12.13
-2.3
3
31
Hart, Chauncey
10
Vista Murrieta
12.13
-2.5
1
32
Lopez, Nathan
10
Carter
12.14
-2.3
3
33
Sutherland, Kobe
10
Vista Murrieta
12.16
-2.5
1
34
Corey, Jon
10
Linfield Christi
12.17
-1.3
2
35
Hill, Taevon
10
Vista Murrieta
12.17
-1.2
10
36
Morgan, Hunter
9
Upland
12.20
-3.6
9
37
Lang, Cole
10
Shadow Hills
12.21
-1.5
5
38
Lopez, Alex
10
Shadow Hills
12.22
-2.9
4
39
Martin, Tyler
9
Rancho Verde
12.22
-2.3
3
40
Barraza, Pedro
10
Palm Springs
12.23
-2.3
3
41
Peoples, Kameron
10
Upland
12.23
-2.5
1
42
Mann, Javahn
9
Elsinore
12.24
-1.5
5
43
Ramirez, Andres
10
Heritage (Menife
12.24
-0.7
7
44
Williams, Bobby
10
Heritage (Menife
12.24
-3.6
9
45
Rodriguez, Ezra
11
Hemet
12.33
-2.3
3
46
Valdez, Eugene
10
Corona
12.34
-3.6
9
47
Mitchell, Dejon
10
San Gorgonio
12.36
-1.3
2
48
Fowler, Jaden
10
San Gorgonio
12.40
-2.5
1
49
Puga, Juan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12.40
-0.9
6
50
Gallegos, Kaleb
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12.42
-2.9
4
51
Jackson, Mikiyah
10
Palm Springs
12.43
-1.3
2
52
Ramirez, Kobe
9
San Jacinto
12.44
-2.3
3
53
Mitchell, Demajea
10
San Gorgonio
12.45
-2.9
4
54
Mansaray, Amar
9
Great Oak
12.46
-1.3
2
55
Volkers, Cade
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12.48
-1.5
5
56
Gonzalez, Rickey
9
Centennial (Coro
12.50
-1.5
5
57
Posey, Jarrod
9
Alta Loma
12.50
-3.6
9
58
Eclarino, Christian
9
Heritage (Menife
12.51
-2.3
3
59
Williams, Bryan
9
Paloma Valley
12.51
-1.3
2
60
Donovan, Jaden
10
Shadow Hills
12.54
-1.5
5
61
Davis-Kinchen, Aaron
10
Upland
12.56
-2.5
1
62
Rocha, Kameron
10
San Jacinto
12.58
-1.3
2
63
Hamilton, Nathan
10
Shadow Hills
12.60
-2.9
4
64
Kaldenbach, Aiden
9
Great Oak
12.64
-2.5
1
65
Flores, Henry
10
Rancho Verde
12.72
-2.9
4
66
Rickert, Johnathan
9
Indio
12.77
-0.9
6
67
Alexander, Brandon
10
Hemet
12.78
-2.5
1
68
Casarez, Damion
9
Grand Terrace
12.89
-0.9
6
69
Cook, Malichi
9
Excelsior Educat
13.30
-2.3
3
Mens 100 Meters Invitational Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Larenzo
10
San Gorgonio
10.99
-0.1
2
2
Richards, Elijah
10
Chaparral
11.09
-1.3
1
3
Harris-Willliams, Richar
10
Vista Murrieta
11.31
-0.1
2
4
Jones, Emmanuel
10
Vista Murrieta
11.35
-0.1
2
5
Kaiser, Branson
10
Elsinore
11.38
-0.1
2
6
Watson, Marcello
10
Centennial (Coro
11.39
-0.1
2
7
Harrison, Christian
10
Upland
11.53
-0.1
2
8
Compton, malichai
10
Grand Terrace
11.73
-1.3
1
9
Taylor, Donovan
10
Vista Murrieta
11.74
-1.3
1
10
Dean, Patrick
10
Colony
11.83
-1.3
1
11
Jones, Andre
9
Colony
11.91
-1.3
1
12
Volrie, De'Mauri
9
San Jacinto
11.94
-1.3
1
13
Wiggins, Chad
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12.13
-1.3
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Asani
12
Yucaipa
21.21
+1.9
1
2
McCall, Wesley
12
Oak Hills
22.21
+1.7
3
3
Smith, Daniel
12
Chaparral
22.24
+1.9
1
4
Cruz, Cole
12
Palm Springs
22.26
+1.9
1
5
Turner, Zaheer
12
Carter
22.27
+1.9
1
6
Gates, Hassan
12
Temecula Valley
22.32
+1.4
2
7
Richardson, Darnell
12
Heritage (Menife
22.36
+1.4
2
8
Nelson, Donovan
10
La Sierra
22.41
+1.9
1
9
Abreau, Ethan
12
Yucaipa
22.46
+1.4
2
10
Chavez, Jesus
11
Serrano
22.53
+1.4
2
11
Crespo, Nolan
11
Ontario Christia
22.56
+1.4
2
12
Gaskins, Grant
11
Great Oak
22.64w
+2.1
4
13
Ervin, Jonathan
11
Aquinas
22.72w
+3.3
5
14
Simmons, Ka'sean
11
Carter
22.78
+1.7
3
15
Ornelas, Orlando
11
Chaparral
22.80
+1.3
6
16
Lopez, Lucas
12
Yucca Valley
22.89w
+2.1
4
17
Queen, Jeremiah
12
Murrieta Mesa
22.99w
+2.1
4
18
Botley, Carmarius
11
Palm Springs
23.03w
+2.1
4
19
Jackson, Kalel
11
Etiwanda
23.03
+1.7
3
20
Anderson, Shamar
11
Etiwanda
23.03w
+2.1
4
21
Gearring, Theo
11
Vista Murrieta
23.21
+1.3
6
22
Boston, Omar
11
Vista Murrieta
23.22w
+3.3
5
23
Guyton, Keion
12
Carter
23.25
+1.3
6
24
Owens, Chandler
12
Rancho Verde
23.27w
+2.1
4
25
Mars, Dorien
11
E. Roosevelt
23.33
+1.7
3
26
Hemminger, Ethan
12
Great Oak
23.39
+1.3
6
27
Jackson, Jedidiah
12
Palm Desert
23.44w
+3.3
5
28
Carson, Jonathan
11
Twentynine Palms
23.46
+1.3
6
29
Chavez, Gabe
11
Orange Vista
23.67
+1.3
6
30
Ayala, Marcus
12
Vista Del Lago
23.69w
+2.1
4
31
Patterson, Kayvionta
11
Orange Vista
23.70
+1.9
7
32
Shaw, Uriah
12
Palm Desert
23.74w
+3.3
5
33
Farrell, Conor
12
San Jacinto Vall
23.82
+1.9
7
34
Bailey, Eric
11
Vista Murrieta
23.90
+1.9
7
35
Moore, Aaron
12
Paloma Valley
23.94
+1.9
7
36
McMullen, Jon-ta
12
Grand Terrace
23.96w
+2.1
4
37
Iqbal, Singh
12
Etiwanda
23.99
+1.3
6
Mens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Larenzo
10
San Gorgonio
22.34
+1.6
1
2
Watson, Marcello
10
Centennial (Coro
22.80
+1.6
1
3
Carr, Liam
10
Palm Desert
22.92
+1.6
1
4
Jones, Emmanuel
10
Vista Murrieta
23.00
+1.6
1
5
McMillon, Jabari
10
Etiwanda
23.03
+0.2
3
6
Kaiser, Branson
10
Elsinore
23.07
+1.6
1
7
Richards, Elijah
10
Chaparral
23.18
+1.7
7
8
Taylor, Donovan
10
Vista Murrieta
23.20
+0.2
3
9
Lacy, D'Mico
10
Rancho Cucamonga
23.47
+1.6
1
10
Monteiro, David
9
Chaparral
23.51
+0.1
2
11
Kelly, Jack
10
Chaparral
23.53
+0.1
2
12
Lacy, D'Marco
10
Rancho Cucamonga
23.61
+1.6
1
13
Provencher, Wyatt
10
Paloma Valley
23.61
+0.2
3
14
Williams, David
9
Beaumont
23.67
+0.2
3
15
Woods, Dayton
10
Carter
23.80w
+3.5
4
16
Burgess, Jeremiah
10
Oak Hills
23.81w
+3.5
4
17
Volrie, De'Mauri
9
San Jacinto
23.84
+0.1
2
18
Prince, Devin
9
Etiwanda
23.86w
+4.3
6
19
Williams, Bobby
10
Heritage (Menife
23.92w
+3.5
4
20
Long, Anthony
10
Carter
23.95
+0.2
3
21
Morrison, Malachi
10
Grand Terrace
24.03
+1.6
1
22
McFadden, Brandon
10
Great Oak
24.13w
+4.3
6
23
Ellison, Gavin
9
Chaparral
24.18w
+2.3
5
24
Martin, Tyler
9
Rancho Verde
24.18
+1.7
7
25
Maher, Colin
9
Linfield Christi
24.24w
+4.3
6
26
Boston, Jalen
9
Vista Murrieta
24.27w
+2.3
5
27
Hill, Taevon
10
Vista Murrieta
24.30w
+2.3
5
28
Wiggins, Chad
10
Rancho Cucamonga
24.31w
+3.5
4
29
Chavero Jr., Abraham
9
San Jacinto
24.36w
+2.3
5
30
Corey, Jon
10
Linfield Christi
24.38w
+4.3
6
31
Lane, Anthony
9
Carter
24.41
+0.2
3
32
Banks, Elijah
10
Orange Vista
24.49w
+4.3
6
33
Collins, Julian
10
Apple Valley
24.52
+1.7
7
34
Shakir, Corey
9
Murrieta Mesa
24.53w
+4.3
6
35
Mansaray, Amar
9
Great Oak
24.54w
+2.3
5
36
Lang, Cole
10
Shadow Hills
24.70
+1.7
7
37
Jackson, Mikiyah
10
Palm Springs
24.79w
+3.5
4
38
Craig, Adam
10
Linfield Christi
24.96w
+4.3
6
39
Banks, Rayshwn
9
Orange Vista
25.06
+1.7
7
40
Lewis, Mehki
10
Grand Terrace
25.12
+0.1
2
41
Flores, Henry
10
Rancho Verde
25.17
+1.7
7
42
Smith, Johnnie
10
Twentynine Palms
25.35
+0.1
2
43
Cook, Malichi
9
Excelsior Educat
26.76w
+2.3
5
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samaniego, Parris
12
Vista Murrieta
47.67
6
2
Lapit, Gregory
11
Centennial (Coro
48.42
6
3
Hill, Darrin
12
Oak Hills
49.13
6
4
Nelson, Donovan
10
La Sierra
49.92
6
5
Hemphill, Namir
10
Upland
50.06
6
6
Adefowora, Adelou
12
E. Roosevelt
50.11
5
7
Williams, Davonte
12
Murrieta Mesa
50.15
5
8
Brown, Travion
11
Linfield Christi
50.49
5
9
Payne, Bryan
12
Elsinore
50.53
5
10
Jackson, Jamari
12
Temecula Valley
50.57
6
11
WIlliams, Jaden
12
Silverado
50.76
5
12
Hemminger, Ethan
12
Great Oak
50.87
4
13
Ardines, Octavious
12
Etiwanda
51.05
4
14
Johnson, Jalen
11
E. Roosevelt
51.25
6
15
Sparks, Anthony
11
Valley View
51.28
3
16
Armstrong, Ezekiel
12
Temecula Valley
51.29
6
17
Shields, Jacob
12
Poly (Riverside)
51.34
4
18
Iloputaife, Divine
12
Beaumont
51.40
5
19
Ayala, Marcus
12
Vista Del Lago
51.45
5
20
Schipper, Joshua
12
Murrieta Valley
51.88
4
21
Funderburk, Stacy
12
Beaumont
51.93
3
22
Sutherland, Owen
12
Rancho Verde
51.95
4
23
Iqbal, Singh
12
Etiwanda
52.38
2
24
Burtch, Bradley
11
Norco
52.43
2
25
Sanchez, Domingo
12
Vista Murrieta
52.43
4
26
Reyes, Vince
12
Great Oak
52.44
2
27
Perez, Victor
11
Coachella Valley
52.44
3
28
Harris, Cameron
11
Centennial (Coro
52.55
1
29
Rodriguez Agurica, Axel
12
Silverado
52.56
2
22
SanAntonio, Tory
11
Rancho Verde
52.57
0
30
Ward, Maxwell
11
Temecula Valley
52.57
5
23
Wallace, Parker
12
La Quinta (La Qu
52.61
0
31
Cook, Kwency
12
Excelsior Educat
52.61
5
32
Mckibben, Justin
11
Oak Hills
52.68
3
33
McCoy, Kobe
12
Vista Murrieta
52.90
1
34
James, Novye
11
Palm Springs
52.92
3
35
Yerger, Daniel
11
Heritage (Menife
52.96
1
36
Tinoco, Steven
12
Elsinore
53.11
3
37
Alvarez, Juan
11
Perris
53.20
3
38
Chavez, Gabe
11
Orange Vista
53.40
3
39
Hashem, Hashem
11
Chaparral
53.46
1
40
Lucas, Bryce
10
Great Oak
53.58
1
41
Moore, Aaron
12
Paloma Valley
53.83
2
42
Quadrozzi, Nicholas
11
Centennial (Coro
54.10
1
43
Negrete, Hector
11
San Bernardino
54.54
1
44
Baxter, Noah
11
Yucca Valley
57.13
1
--
Davis, Trayvon
11
San Bernardino
FS
3
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Liam
10
Palm Desert
50.26
5
2
Richards, Elijah
10
Chaparral
50.27
5
3
McClain, Montael
10
Serrano
50.48
3
4
Bullard, Jeffery
10
Rancho Verde
52.74
5
5
Provencher, Wyatt
10
Paloma Valley
52.80
5
6
Woods, Dayton
10
Carter
53.28
4
7
Neely, Darrin
10
E. Roosevelt
53.43
4
8
Barnes, Kevin
9
Rancho Verde
53.71
4
9
Burgess, Jeremiah
10
Oak Hills
53.75
4
10
Ong, Domenico
9
Murrieta Mesa
53.88
3
11
Jimenez, Andrew
9
Vista Murrieta
53.89
3
12
Nowak, Andrew
10
Linfield Christi
53.92
2
13
Vaca, Jesus
10
Etiwanda
54.12
3
14
Poltl, Reid
9
Chaparral
54.17
4
15
Moore, Tucker
10
Vista Murrieta
54.24
5
16
Montfleury, Keishawn
11
Heritage (Menife
54.35
5
17
Leary, Deshun
10
La Quinta (La Qu
54.67
3
18
Camara, Omar
10
Excelsior Educat
54.71
3
19
Knipps, Micah
10
Linfield Christi
54.74
1
20
Brown, Austin
10
Norco
54.96
4
21
Craig, Adam
10
Linfield Christi
54.97
3
22
Siler, Kevin
10
Excelsior Educat
55.00
2
23
Orozco, Issael
10
Heritage (Menife
55.19
3
24
Barilone, Dylan
9
Murrieta Mesa
55.24
1
25
Carmell, Tristan
9
Yucaipa
55.41
2
26
Fogel, Matthew
9
Yucaipa
55.55
3
27
Romo, Christian
9
Shadow Hills
55.83
4
28
Figueroa, Dominic
10
La Quinta (La Qu
55.91
1
29
Allenbach, Cole
10
Elsinore
56.14
2
30
Herrera, Cristian
10
Beaumont
56.48
2
31
Simms, Logan
10
Yucca Valley
56.75
1
32
Vanderlinde, Jacques
9
La Quinta (La Qu
57.49
1
33
Campos, Alan
10
Yucca Valley
57.55
5
34
Castillo, Daniel
11
Palm Springs
57.75
2
35
Lozano, Cade
10
Linfield Christi
58.19
1
36
Lewis, Mehki
10
Grand Terrace
1:05.78
5
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jackson
12
E. Roosevelt
1:56.92
4
2
Hawkins, Hassani
10
Upland
1:58.00
4
3
Romero, Andres
12
Coachella Valley
1:58.82
4
4
Ganly, Isaac
11
Yucaipa
1:58.89
4
5
Nguru, Trevor
11
Rancho Verde
1:58.91
4
6
Echeverria, Israel
11
Corona
1:59.42
4
7
Wallace, Parker
12
La Quinta (La Qu
1:59.61
3
8
Shields, Ryan
11
Great Oak
2:00.00
4
9
Lazelle, Andrew
12
Great Oak
2:00.04
4
10
Morales, Jose
12
Indio
2:00.07
4
11
Woodward, Dylan
11
Centennial (Coro
2:00.62
4
12
Coleman III, Willie
11
Vista Murrieta
2:00.86
4
13
Ramos Leyva, Kevin
11
Rubidoux
2:00.86
4
14
Potts, Joshua
12
E. Roosevelt
2:01.09
3
15
Garcia-Gonzalez, Guadalu
12
Valley View
2:01.20
4
16
Harris, Lavell
11
Vista Murrieta
2:01.52
3
17
Wilcox, Joshua
11
E. Roosevelt
2:01.71
4
18
Bartlebaugh, Justin
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:01.84
3
19
Angle, Jared
12
Vista Murrieta
2:02.02
4
20
Hunck, Josh
12
Chaparral
2:02.37
2
21
Williams, Zachery
11
Etiwanda
2:02.51
2
22
Velarde, Justin
12
Great Oak
2:02.69
4
23
Lieberman, Matthew
12
E. Roosevelt
2:03.04
4
24
Rodriguez, Blake
11
Yucaipa
2:03.30
3
25
Betts, Brennan
11
Serrano
2:03.67
3
26
Fernandez, Luis
12
Shadow Hills
2:04.21
2
27
Huante, Andres
12
Grand Terrace
2:04.45
3
28
Gonzalez, Isaiah
12
Shadow Hills
2:04.58
3
29
Figeuroa, Theo
12
Grand Terrace
2:04.64
2
30
Rojas, Anthony
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:04.82
3
31
Alford, Major
12
Yucaipa
2:05.19
3
32
Sule, Spencer
11
E. Roosevelt
2:05.23
2
33
Mallon, Jared
11
Etiwanda
2:05.33
3
34
Schipper, Joshua
12
Murrieta Valley
2:05.76
3
35
Journey, Skylar
11
Chaparral
2:06.00
1
36
Orozco, Lorenzo
11
Rancho Verde
2:06.03
3
37
Sanchez, Angel
10
Perris
2:06.08
2
38
Rosas, Fernando
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:06.17
1
39
Graves, Tyler
12
Hemet
2:06.88
2
40
Robinson, Jason
11
Vista Murrieta
2:07.12
2
41
Sanchez, Damien
12
Beaumont
2:07.17
2
42
Fausto, Jose
11
Indio
2:07.41
2
43
Contreras, Luis
11
Indio
2:07.70
1
44
Flores, Julian
12
La Sierra
2:07.74
3
45
Pashos, Basilios
12
Murrieta Valley
2:08.05
2
46
Sanchez, Adrian
11
Colony
2:08.61
2
47
Salazar, Devin
11
Vista Murrieta
2:09.16
3
48
Briscoe, Josh
12
Yucaipa
2:09.25
3
49
Ibanez, Manuel
12
Grand Terrace
2:09.42
1
50
Ruiz, Dylan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:09.43
1
51
Kim, Richard
12
Vista Murrieta
2:09.63
1
52
Pernell, Donovan
12
San Jacinto
2:10.22
1
53
Castillo, Mauricio
11
Paloma Valley
2:10.27
1
54
Gonsalves, Dryden
11
Alta Loma
2:10.53
3
55
Bravo, Esahi
11
Indio
2:10.60
1
56
Oliver, Jaden
11
Rancho Verde
2:10.71
2
57
Dayton, Tavita
11
Vista Murrieta
2:10.72
1
58
Gonzalez, Daniel
11
Oak Hills
2:11.11
1
59
Martinez, Vincent
12
Chaparral
2:11.12
3
60
Rathbun, Roy
11
Twentynine Palms
2:11.52
1
61
Lloyd, Quentin
11
Serrano
2:11.58
2
62
Robinson, Denvin
12
Vista Del Lago
2:11.78
2
63
Luque, Angel
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:11.96
1
64
Dowell, Mason
12
Temescal Canyon
2:12.13
3
65
Quadrozzi, Nicholas
11
Centennial (Coro
2:12.29
1
66
Hager, Breydan
10
Great Oak
2:12.44
1
67
Reyes, Christian
12
San Gorgonio
2:13.47
1
68
Johnson, Chase
11
E. Roosevelt
2:13.52
1
69
Mattern, Hunter
11
Citrus Valley
2:13.82
2
70
Little, Fletcher
11
Big Bear
2:13.99
1
71
Jackson, Evan
11
Carter
2:14.37
1
72
Potter, Joshua
12
Vista Murrieta
2:15.49
1
73
Wilson, Isaiah
12
Yucca Valley
2:17.59
3
74
Martinez, Victor
11
Elsinore
2:18.12
1
75
Longan, Jason
11
Paloma Valley
2:20.76
1
76
Quinterio, Daniel
11
San Gorgonio
2:21.17
2
77
Ayala, Nicholas
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:21.82
1
78
Srajer, Nick
11
Chaparral
2:24.40
1
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Raul
10
E. Roosevelt
2:01.10
4
2
Joseph, Mateo
9
Great Oak
2:02.87
4
3
Barber, Tyler
10
Murrieta Valley
2:03.45
4
4
Medure, Sam
9
Poly (Riverside)
2:03.96
4
5
Lizarraga, Edgar
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:04.35
4
6
Jasperson, Gabe
9
Murrieta Mesa
2:06.58
4
7
Havins, Cole
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:07.41
4
8
Martinez, Ernesto
10
San Bernardino
2:07.90
3
9
Duininck, Jack
10
Palm Desert
2:08.64
4
10
Perez, Eric
10
Apple Valley
2:08.71
4
11
Armstrong, Luke
10
Temecula Valley
2:08.99
4
12
Ocegueda, Elijah
9
Yucca Valley
2:09.87
3
13
Lopez, Ramon
9
Shadow Hills
2:10.13
4
14
Parrish, Dustin
9
Great Oak
2:10.26
3
15
Bravo, Juaquine
10
Vista Murrieta
2:10.60
3
16
Bravo, Jacob
9
Riverside Prepar
2:10.61
4
17
Serna, Joseph
10
Serrano
2:10.84
4
18
Lopez, Frankie
9
Vista Murrieta
2:11.36
3
19
Leary, Deshun
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:11.63
2
20
Saville, Quinn
9
Great Oak
2:12.54
3
21
Boeck, Marcus
9
Great Oak
2:12.68
3
22
Zepagua, Mauro
10
Indio
2:12.84
2
23
Pederson, Grant
10
Apple Valley
2:13.07
3
24
Segovia, Michael
9
Palm Desert
2:13.57
2
25
White, Mason
9
Great Oak
2:13.60
4
26
Verley, Gabriel
9
Oak Hills
2:13.64
4
27
Baschoff, Alex
10
Etiwanda
2:13.93
3
28
Anaya, Jose
9
Centennial (Coro
2:14.10
4
29
Vazquez, Christopher
10
Palm Springs
2:14.28
3
30
Cervantes, Simon
10
Alta Loma
2:14.41
3
31
Long, Thomas
9
Riverside Prepar
2:14.48
3
32
Degree, Kevin
9
Big Bear
2:14.57
1
33
Schaff, Joseph
9
Heritage (Menife
2:14.80
2
34
Kulick, Hayden
10
Heritage (Menife
2:15.48
1
35
Evans, Leium
10
Elsinore
2:15.57
2
36
Bloom, Nick
12
Yucaipa
2:16.48
1
37
Blum, Zach
10
Yucaipa
2:16.48
2
38
Esparza, Aaron
10
Yucaipa
2:17.21
3
39
Nguyen, Anthony
9
Great Oak
2:17.28
3
40
Garcia Esparza, Brandon
10
San Jacinto
2:17.44
2
41
Gomez, John Robert
10
Temecula Valley
2:17.71
3
42
Noble, Marcelo
9
Yucca Valley
2:17.82
3
43
De Jesus, Andres
10
Desert Mirage
2:17.93
3
44
Chavez, Eduardo
9
Carter
2:18.13
2
45
Valencia, Jorge
10
Yucaipa
2:18.18
1
46
Arce, Chrystian
9
Rancho Verde
2:18.56
1
47
Wilson, Robert
10
Rancho Verde
2:18.63
1
48
Garcia, Frank
9
Citrus Valley
2:18.72
2
49
Bell, Michael
10
Beaumont
2:18.77
2
50
Camara, Omar
10
Excelsior Educat
2:18.78
1
51
Siler, Kevin
10
Excelsior Educat
2:18.80
1
52
Humpherys, Grant
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:19.01
2
53
Pratt, Austin
9
Alta Loma
2:19.87
4
54
Perez, Jacob
10
San Jacinto
2:20.20
1
55
Sweetnam, Joshua
9
Murrieta Valley
2:20.40
1
56
Best, Michael
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:20.70
1
57
Wang, Simon
10
Linfield Christi
2:20.77
1
58
Trujillo, Jose
10
Yucaipa
2:20.89
1
59
Bravo, Joshua
9
Riverside Prepar
2:21.38
2
60
Trettin, Tanner
10
Heritage (Menife
2:22.45
1
61
Garcia Esparza, Randy
10
San Jacinto
2:22.81
2
62
Graf, Tristen
9
E. Roosevelt
2:23.38
1
63
Mierzwik, Cameron
10
Yucaipa
2:23.84
2
64
Woods, Tucker
9
E. Roosevelt
2:23.97
2
65
Walker, Kaden
9
Heritage (Menife
2:24.10
1
66
Douglas, Stephen
10
Riverside Prepar
2:29.97
2
67
Pou, Adrian
10
Etiwanda
2:30.59
2
68
Gutierrez, Alexis
10
San Jacinto
2:31.94
1
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ornelas, Raymon
12
E. Roosevelt
4:15.82
1
2
Woodward, Trevor
12
Centennial (Coro
4:16.56
1
3
Martinez, Vincent
12
Chaparral
4:18.96
1
4
Verdugo, Chris
10
Great Oak
4:19.26
1
5
Riley, Darius
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:19.83
1
6
Nevens, Noah
11
Great Oak
4:21.21
1
7
Ramos Leyva, Kevin
11
Rubidoux
4:22.53
1
8
Villa, Edgard
12
Vista Murrieta
4:23.73
1
9
Diaz, Jorge
12
Yucca Valley
4:29.23
1
10
Castellano, Jeremiah
10
Upland
4:29.47
1
11
Lieberman, Matthew
12
E. Roosevelt
4:30.22
1
12
Woodward, Dylan
11
Centennial (Coro
4:30.24
2
13
Gonzalez, Humberto
12
Rancho Verde
4:30.53
1
14
Carbajal, Antonio
12
Chaparral
4:31.07
1
15
Urbina, Victor
11
Indio
4:31.10
2
16
Mejia, Andres
12
Indio
4:31.90
1
17
Hunck, Josh
12
Chaparral
4:32.33
2
18
Angle, Jared
12
Vista Murrieta
4:33.02
1
19
Patrick, Cody
11
Murrieta Valley
4:33.56
2
20
Harps, Ross
12
Yucaipa
4:34.64
1
21
Coleman III, Willie
11
Vista Murrieta
4:34.95
2
22
Sanchez, Diego
9
Perris
4:35.54
2
23
Wilson, Isaiah
12
Yucca Valley
4:36.08
2
24
Castellon, Andrew
10
Colony
4:36.69
2
25
Boyce, Grayson
11
Great Oak
4:37.66
1
26
Weghorst, Joshua
11
Yucaipa
4:38.34
2
27
Marshall, Nathaniel
11
Murrieta Mesa
4:38.59
3
28
Lieberman, Aaron
11
E. Roosevelt
4:38.60
1
29
Gonzalez, Isaiah
12
Shadow Hills
4:38.61
1
30
Rojas, Anthony
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:38.85
2
31
Perez, Aaron
11
Indio
4:39.62
3
32
Arellano, Edward
12
Palm Springs
4:39.77
2
33
Fernandez, Luis
12
Shadow Hills
4:40.22
2
34
Graves, Tyler
12
Hemet
4:41.62
3
35
Jenkins, Parker
12
Yucaipa
4:42.50
3
36
Betts, Brennan
11
Serrano
4:42.62
2
37
Jackson, Marod
12
Chaparral
4:42.90
1
38
Gipson, LeRenzo
12
Poly (Riverside)
4:42.91
2
39
Brown, Hayden
11
Colony
4:43.78
3
40
Dowell, Mason
12
Temescal Canyon
4:44.09
2
41
Dorantes-Lara, Jullian
11
Indio
4:44.48
3
42
Stuckey, Brock
11
Great Oak
4:44.68
2
43
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Indio
4:45.06
3
44
Potter, Joshua
12
Vista Murrieta
4:45.56
3
45
Orozco, Lorenzo
11
Rancho Verde
4:45.58
1
46
Budd, Zachariah
11
Serrano
4:46.22
3
47
Alvarez, Adrian
11
E. Roosevelt
4:46.23
3
48
Castro, Clayton
11
Murrieta Valley
4:46.66
3
49
Wallace, Parker
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:46.98
4
50
Valenzuela, Juan
12
Shadow Hills
4:48.15
4
51
Abad, Joseph
11
Etiwanda
4:49.26
3
52
Dmytriw, Conner
12
Paloma Valley
4:49.58
3
53
Lloyd, Quentin
11
Serrano
4:50.44
4
54
Gonzalez, Kenith
12
Oak Hills
4:50.48
2
55
Longan, Jason
11
Paloma Valley
4:50.92
4
56
Oliver, Jaden
11
Rancho Verde
4:51.23
3
57
Herrera, Oticio
11
Vista Murrieta
4:51.36
4
58
Ewell, Jake
11
Yucaipa
4:51.37
3
59
Angle, Jordan
11
Elsinore
4:51.54
2
60
Price, Kobe
12
Oak Hills
4:51.80
4
61
Flores, Julian
12
La Sierra
4:52.18
3
62
Rios, Allen
11
E. Roosevelt
4:52.41
3
63
Morse, Jason
11
Murrieta Valley
4:52.64
2
64
Martinez, Joseph
12
Rubidoux
4:52.76
3
65
Clements, Andrew
12
Alta Loma
4:53.43
3
66
Elias, Joseph
11
Silverado
4:53.59
3
67
Lopez, Kevin
12
E. Roosevelt
4:54.02
2
68
Sou, Peter
12
Yucca Valley
4:54.22
3
69
Jackson, Evan
11
Carter
4:54.63
4
70
Utterback, Michael
12
Poly (Riverside)
4:54.84
3
71
Winn, Joel
11
Yucaipa
4:55.05
3
72
Methenge, Ethan
11
Etiwanda
4:55.18
2
73
Dayton, Tavita
11
Vista Murrieta
4:55.38
4
74
Ogawa, Joseph
11
Murrieta Valley
4:55.89
4
75
Wilson, Jordan
11
Centennial (Coro
4:56.69
2
76
Sanchez, Adrian
11
Colony
4:56.77
3
77
Carlson, Andrew
11
Poly (Riverside)
4:56.89
4
78
Little, Fletcher
11
Big Bear
4:57.37
3
79
Lenarth, Brennen
11
Shadow Hills
4:58.00
4
80
Ocasla, Jordan
11
Vista Murrieta
4:58.76
4
81
Verley, Zachariah
11
Oak Hills
4:58.89
3
82
Hernandez, Eduardo
12
Rubidoux
4:59.58
4
83
Mattern, Hunter
11
Citrus Valley
4:59.91
4
84
Romero, Marcus
12
Grand Terrace
5:00.05
4
85
Champion, Riley
12
Corona
5:00.32
4
86
McHugh, Michael
12
La Sierra
5:01.11
2
87
Verduzco, Jairo
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5:01.20
4
88
Lake, Parker
12
Murrieta Valley
5:01.45
4
89
Preciado, Alex
11
Citrus Valley
5:01.77
4
90
Martinez, Victor
11
Elsinore
5:01.85
4
91
Douesnard, Alex
12
Paloma Valley
5:02.87
4
92
Borzoni, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
5:03.21
4
93
Niklaus, Niklaus
11
Vista Murrieta
5:03.52
4
94
Saldivar, Jeremiah
11
Vista Murrieta
5:04.87
4
95
Korfali, Khaled
11
Upland
5:10.09
4
96
Srajer, Nick
11
Chaparral
5:13.28
4
97
Ruiz, Aaron
11
Vista Murrieta
5:14.62
4
98
Lopez, Adrian
12
Rancho Verde
5:15.09
3
99
Phelps, Jeffory
12
Citrus Valley
5:31.44
2
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baird, Micah
10
Great Oak
4:32.06
1
2
Umana, Isaac
9
Poly (Riverside)
4:32.49
1
3
Sainz, Ricardo
10
E. Roosevelt
4:32.80
1
4
Sahagun, Michael
10
E. Roosevelt
4:38.14
1
5
Hernandez, Logan
10
Beaumont
4:38.85
1
6
Crocker, Ian
10
Serrano
4:38.87
1
7
Briscoe, Justin
10
Yucaipa
4:40.48
1
8
Kalmar, Alejandro
9
Temecula Valley
4:41.14
1
9
Worthy, John
9
Great Oak
4:41.93
1
10
Perez, Eric
10
Apple Valley
4:42.12
1
11
Trejo, Christian
10
Colony
4:43.05
2
12
Bloomfield, Parker
10
Yucaipa
4:44.15
2
13
Diaz, Jesse
10
Indio
4:44.41
2
14
Barber, Tyler
10
Murrieta Valley
4:44.49
1
15
Reyes, Raen
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4:45.09
1
16
Bustamante, Jacob
9
Chaparral
4:45.72
2
17
Verley, Gabriel
9
Oak Hills
4:45.74
1
18
Berardi, David
10
Temecula Valley
4:45.75
2
19
Bravo, Jacob
9
Riverside Prepar
4:45.78
1
20
Ceja, Victor
9
Corona
4:46.66
1
21
Mariscal, Jorge
9
Bloomington
4:46.75
2
22
Duininck, Jack
10
Palm Desert
4:47.06
1
23
Tool, Alfredo
10
Yucaipa
4:47.40
1
24
Candray, Leandro
10
Great Oak
4:48.14
1
25
Franco, Ricardo
10
Grand Terrace
4:48.42
2
26
Baschoff, Alex
10
Etiwanda
4:48.69
2
27
Anaya, Jose
9
Centennial (Coro
4:48.72
2
28
Thornburg, Tucker
10
Twentynine Palms
4:48.83
3
29
Hiddessen, Mitchell
10
Temecula Valley
4:49.11
2
30
Lopez, Ramon
9
Shadow Hills
4:49.14
1
31
Babatunde, Oluwadare
10
Etiwanda
4:49.29
1
32
Ocegueda, Elijah
9
Yucca Valley
4:49.36
2
33
Contreras, Makeye
10
Etiwanda
4:49.73
1
34
Crowley, Sean
10
Serrano
4:50.04
2
35
Sorenson, Adam
10
Etiwanda
4:50.14
2
36
Martinez, Ernesto
10
San Bernardino
4:50.73
3
37
Peiro, Jordi
10
Apple Valley
4:51.51
2
38
Buncab, Jonah
9
Great Oak
4:51.58
2
39
Muniz, Andrew
10
Upland
4:51.87
2
40
England, Nathan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:51.96
2
41
Horstmeyer, Colby
10
Redlands
4:52.02
3
42
Serna, Joseph
10
Serrano
4:52.52
2
43
Long, Thomas
9
Riverside Prepar
4:52.76
2
44
Esparza, Aaron
10
Yucaipa
4:53.50
3
45
Estrada, Omar
10
Carter
4:53.66
3
46
Carrillo, Edward
10
Carter
4:53.86
2
47
Colchado, Chris
10
Rubidoux
4:54.53
2
48
Hernandez, Evan
9
Heritage (Menife
4:54.71
3
49
Bravo, Juaquine
10
Vista Murrieta
4:55.79
3
50
Matus, Vincent
9
Apple Valley
4:55.95
3
51
Woods, Brady
9
Yucaipa
4:56.76
4
52
Kiehn, Scott
9
Great Oak
4:57.25
4
53
Garcia Esparza, Randy
10
San Jacinto
4:57.62
2
54
Herrera, Santiago
10
Rancho Cucamonga
4:57.67
3
55
Fernandez, Christian
10
Citrus Valley
4:57.75
3
56
Vazquez, Christopher
10
Palm Springs
4:57.76
3
57
Camarena, Arturo
10
Serrano
4:58.49
3
58
Evans, Leium
10
Elsinore
4:58.54
2
59
Sanchez, Lucas
9
Colony
4:58.60
4
60
Leon, Fernando
9
La Sierra
4:58.62
2
61
Burton, Wesley
11
Murrieta Valley
4:58.63
3
62
De Jesus, Andres
10
Desert Mirage
4:59.44
4
63
Cecena, Robert
10
Indio
4:59.62
4
64
Zheng, Max
10
E. Roosevelt
4:59.91
3
65
Davis-McClaron, Malachi
10
Vista Murrieta
5:00.23
3
66
Villanueva, Matt
10
Vista Murrieta
5:00.31
3
67
Condit, Gavyn
9
Elsinore
5:00.38
4
68
Atilano, Anthony
9
Corona
5:00.40
4
69
Segovia, Michael
9
Palm Desert
5:00.93
3
70
Romero, Andrew
10
Rancho Verde
5:01.13
4
71
Sipos, Clark
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:01.55
3
72
Chisholm, Duncan
10
Vista Murrieta
5:01.56
4
73
Valencia, Leo
10
Rubidoux
5:01.96
2
74
Left, Michael
10
Upland
5:03.46
4
75
Dobbins, Corey
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:03.75
4
76
Garcia Esparza, Brandon
10
San Jacinto
5:03.79
4
77
Pellior, Jonathan
9
Palm Desert
5:04.14
4
78
Sage, Gabriel
9
Beaumont
5:04.45
3
79
Shreeve, Maverick
10
Apple Valley
5:04.58
3
80
Trettin, Tanner
10
Heritage (Menife
5:04.80
4
81
Maldonado, Jaime
9
Riverside Prepar
5:06.81
4
82
Basilio, Jose
10
Desert Mirage
5:07.06
3
83
Eid, Christian
9
Corona
5:07.19
4
84
Madden, Nick
10
Yucaipa
5:07.31
4
85
Hernandez, Aidan
10
E. Roosevelt
5:07.68
4
86
Gonzales, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
5:08.66
3
87
Haas, Tyler
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:08.66
4
88
Brown, Ethan
10
Redlands
5:09.22
4
89
Mierzwik, Cameron
10
Yucaipa
5:09.73
3
90
Torres, James
10
Etiwanda
5:10.15
3
91
Brown, Isaac
10
Vista Murrieta
5:11.50
4
92
Gonzalez, Frankie
9
Upland
5:13.51
4
93
Niklaus, Corey
10
Vista Murrieta
5:13.61
4
94
Shifflet, Dylan
9
E. Roosevelt
5:13.84
3
95
Cruz, Pedro
10
Silverado
5:14.93
3
96
Degree, Kevin
9
Big Bear
5:18.72
4
97
Molina, Juanpablo
9
Shadow Hills
5:19.08
4
98
Lang, Zachary
9
E. Roosevelt
5:20.27
3
99
Aves, Isaiah
9
Vista Murrieta
5:21.52
4
100
Pou, Adrian
10
Etiwanda
5:26.72
4
101
Radke, Evan
10
Yucaipa
5:30.55
4
102
Amjad, Mohammad
10
San Jacinto
5:54.02
4
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villa, Edgard
12
Vista Murrieta
9:33.75
0
2
Carbajal, Antonio
12
Chaparral
9:35.62
0
3
Harps, Ross
12
Yucaipa
9:39.61
0
4
Flores, Justin
12
Vista Murrieta
9:43.94
0
5
Jackson, Marod
12
Chaparral
9:46.76
0
6
Diaz, Jorge
12
Yucca Valley
9:47.22
0
7
Alexander, Zackary
11
Alta Loma
9:47.24
0
8
Weghorst, Joshua
11
Yucaipa
9:50.24
0
9
Abdala, Daniel
11
Alta Loma
9:50.69
0
10
Nunez, Juan
11
Valley View
9:52.52
0
11
Castellon, Andrew
10
Colony
9:52.58
0
12
Hylton, Cameron
11
Great Oak
9:55.44
0
13
Mejia, Ivan
11
Etiwanda
9:57.39
0
14
Lieberman, Aaron
11
E. Roosevelt
9:57.66
0
15
Gipson, LeRenzo
12
Poly (Riverside)
9:59.65
0
16
Gonzalez, Isaiah
12
Shadow Hills
10:02.21
0
17
Stevens, Jeremy
12
Murrieta Valley
10:03.70
0
18
Arellano, Edward
12
Palm Springs
10:07.17
0
19
Alvarez, Adrian
11
E. Roosevelt
10:09.04
0
20
Rodriguez, Raul
11
Big Bear
10:09.61
0
21
Morse, Jason
11
Murrieta Valley
10:15.78
0
22
Wilson, Jordan
11
Centennial (Coro
10:16.14
0
23
McHugh, Michael
12
La Sierra
10:19.80
0
24
Budd, Zachariah
11
Serrano
10:23.41
0
25
Angle, Jordan
11
Elsinore
10:24.62
0
26
Lopez, Kevin
12
E. Roosevelt
10:29.41
0
27
Abad, Joseph
11
Etiwanda
10:32.41
0
28
Castro, Clayton
11
Murrieta Valley
11:01.48
0
29
Rios, Allen
11
E. Roosevelt
11:01.59
0
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briscoe, Justin
10
Yucaipa
9:41.94
0
2
Havins, Cole
10
Murrieta Mesa
9:46.25
0
3
Crocker, Ian
10
Serrano
9:50.59
0
4
Sahagun, Michael
10
E. Roosevelt
9:50.84
0
5
Hernandez, Logan
10
Beaumont
9:57.43
0
6
Jasperson, Gabe
9
Murrieta Mesa
9:57.84
0
7
Reza, Aric
10
Great Oak
9:58.50
0
8
Bustamante, Jacob
9
Chaparral
9:58.53
0
9
Ceja, Victor
9
Corona
10:00.68
0
10
Verley, Gabriel
9
Oak Hills
10:01.62
0
11
Lizarraga, Edgar
10
Murrieta Mesa
10:02.18
0
12
Montez, Austin
9
Great Oak
10:05.19
0
13
Roberts, Gianni
10
Big Bear
10:06.14
0
14
Trejo, Christian
10
Colony
10:06.59
0
15
Contreras, Makeye
10
Etiwanda
10:07.43
0
16
Smith, Parker
10
Great Oak
10:07.62
0
17
Babatunde, Oluwadare
10
Etiwanda
10:12.39
0
18
Abrencia, Joshua
10
Great Oak
10:14.41
0
19
Crowley, Sean
10
Serrano
10:15.83
0
20
Tool, Alfredo
10
Yucaipa
10:17.88
0
21
Perez, Damien
10
Great Oak
10:20.82
0
22
Nava, Kevin
10
Bloomington
10:21.73
0
23
Tabanao, AJ
10
Great Oak
10:22.15
0
24
Reyes, Raen
9
La Quinta (La Qu
10:22.46
0
25
Sorenson, Adam
10
Etiwanda
10:23.39
0
26
England, Nathan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
10:25.56
0
27
Perez, Alejandro
10
Chaparral
10:32.08
0
28
Colchado, Chris
10
Rubidoux
10:38.19
0
29
Valencia, Leo
10
Rubidoux
10:46.17
0
30
Sanchez, Lucas
9
Colony
10:47.78
0
31
Zheng, Max
10
E. Roosevelt
10:49.49
0
Mens 3200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trozzi, Vernon
11
Sultana
9:54.98
1
2
Cruz, Ricardo
12
Corona
9:55.00
1
3
Sanchez, Diego
9
Perris
10:01.85
1
4
Winn, Joel
11
Yucaipa
10:09.62
1
5
Garcia, Luis
12
Bloomington
10:09.95
1
6
Phelps, Jeffory
12
Citrus Valley
10:11.71
1
7
Bravo, Jacob
9
Riverside Prepar
10:11.94
2
8
Dmytriw, Conner
12
Paloma Valley
10:13.27
2
9
Verley, Zachariah
11
Oak Hills
10:14.01
1
10
Pashos, Basilios
12
Murrieta Valley
10:20.25
1
11
Martinez, Joseph
12
Rubidoux
10:21.00
1
12
Watts, Mathew
11
Murrieta Mesa
10:21.64
1
13
Lopez, Julian
12
Perris
10:22.82
1
14
Romero, Marcus
12
Grand Terrace
10:23.29
1
15
Diaz, Ruben
9
Valley View
10:23.45
1
16
Perez, Benny
10
Great Oak
10:23.77
1
17
Hernandez, Evan
9
Heritage (Menife
10:24.33
2
18
Branstetter, Trevor
11
Great Oak
10:25.05
1
19
Long, Thomas
9
Riverside Prepar
10:25.06
2
20
Methenge, Ethan
11
Etiwanda
10:26.92
1
21
Ruiz, Aaron
11
Vista Murrieta
10:27.35
1
22
Fernandez, Christian
10
Citrus Valley
10:27.82
1
23
Estrada, Omar
10
Carter
10:28.18
1
24
Lopez, Ramon
9
Shadow Hills
10:28.70
2
25
Sipos, Clark
10
Rancho Cucamonga
10:29.07
1
26
Porras, Cameron
11
Great Oak
10:31.63
2
26
Ayala, Alex
11
Great Oak
10:31.63
0
27
Camarena, Arturo
10
Serrano
10:35.56
2
28
Borzoni, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
10:37.07
1
29
Rodriguez, Alexis
10
Big Bear
10:37.21
2
30
Gonzalez, Kenith
12
Oak Hills
10:37.89
1
31
Torres, James
10
Etiwanda
10:39.26
2
32
Saldivar, Jeremiah
11
Vista Murrieta
10:39.57
2
33
Pellior, Jonathan
9
Palm Desert
10:39.83
2
33
Dixon, Brad
10
Redlands
10:39.83
0
34
Sober, Michael
11
Elsinore
10:41.16
1
35
Burton, Wesley
11
Murrieta Valley
10:41.93
2
36
Sou, Peter
12
Yucca Valley
10:41.94
2
37
Douesnard, Alex
12
Paloma Valley
10:42.08
2
38
Capacete, Vincent
11
Etiwanda
10:42.24
2
39
Mendoza, Joshua
10
Rancho Cucamonga
10:42.73
2
40
Lenarth, Brennen
11
Shadow Hills
10:42.76
2
41
Carrillo, Edward
10
Carter
10:42.97
1
42
Olaes, Zoren
11
Vista Murrieta
10:43.20
2
43
Niklaus, Niklaus
11
Vista Murrieta
10:46.34
2
44
Hess, Andrew
11
Murrieta Valley
10:46.37
2
45
Barnes, Tyler
12
Serrano
10:46.40
2
46
Aves, Isaiah
9
Vista Murrieta
10:46.48
2
47
Armareta, Emmanuel
11
Carter
10:48.15
2
48
Woods, Brady
9
Yucaipa
10:48.61
2
49
Franco, Ricardo
10
Grand Terrace
10:50.26
1
50
Sage, Gabriel
9
Beaumont
10:50.92
1
51
Lucatero, Otoniel
11
Vista Del Lago
10:54.31
1
52
Paez, Devon
11
Great Oak
10:55.00
1
53
Woods, Tucker
9
E. Roosevelt
10:58.15
2
54
Verduzco, Jairo
12
La Quinta (La Qu
10:58.50
2
55
Shifflet, Dylan
9
E. Roosevelt
10:59.05
2
56
Reyes, Ellis
12
San Gorgonio
11:02.21
2
57
Gonzales, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
11:06.95
2
58
Lang, Zachary
9
E. Roosevelt
11:21.36
2
59
Castillo, Anthony
9
E. Roosevelt
11:33.33
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, jaden
12
Vista Del Lago
14.67
-0.5
6
2
Cundieff, Patrick
11
Yucaipa
15.41
-0.5
6
3
Thomas, wayne
11
San Jacinto
15.51
-0.5
6
4
Anotado, Lucas
12
E. Roosevelt
15.55
-0.5
6
5
Lewis, Johnathan
12
Colony
15.68
+0.4
5
6
Rash, Reyte
11
Martin Luther Ki
15.84
-0.5
6
7
Gray, Lewis
12
United Christian
15.89
+0.4
5
8
Soriano, Julian
12
Murrieta Valley
16.09
-1.8
4
9
Hudson, Ivontae
12
Sultana
16.14
+0.4
5
10
Sagrero, Chris
12
Elsinore
16.17
+0.4
5
11
Coker, Nathan
11
Vista Murrieta
16.21
-0.5
6
12
Mendoza, Nathan
12
Redlands
16.27
+0.4
5
13
Martin, Parker
11
Yucaipa
16.38
+0.4
5
14
Bishop, Tyler
12
Chaparral
16.46
-0.5
6
15
Fisher, Liam
12
Yucaipa
16.57
-1.8
4
16
Bates, Cullin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16.90
+0.4
5
17
Griffiths, Noah
11
Poly (Riverside)
16.96
-1.0
2
18
Guyton, Keion
12
Carter
17.00
-1.3
3
19
Cantong, Josh
12
Vista Murrieta
17.07
-1.0
2
20
Groth, George Wills
11
Yucaipa
17.20
-1.0
2
21
Francis, Dylan
11
Shadow Hills
17.26
-1.8
4
22
Olson, Dylan
12
Big Bear
17.34
-1.3
3
23
Vigrass, Evan
12
Poly (Riverside)
17.44
-1.3
3
24
Lara, Nikko
12
Elsinore
17.52
-1.3
3
25
Belden, Jarod
11
Ontario Christia
17.53
-1.8
4
26
Browne, Daniel
11
Murrieta Mesa
17.54
+0.4
5
27
Meza, Anthony
11
Murrieta Mesa
17.56
-1.0
2
28
Williams, Parker
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17.70
-1.3
3
29
Byrtus, Christian
10
Great Oak
17.73
-1.0
2
30
Cachu, Miguel
11
San Jacinto
17.99
+1.3
1
31
Fermanian, Jakob
11
Yucaipa
18.03
-1.0
2
32
Romo, Jacob
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18.12
+1.3
1
33
Siggins, Matthew
11
Elsinore
18.17
-1.3
3
34
Wilson, Brendon
11
Paloma Valley
18.19
-1.8
4
35
Morales, Jesus
12
Yucaipa
18.26
+1.3
1
36
Mojarro, CeCuahtli
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18.36
+1.3
1
37
Granados, Chris
11
Vista Murrieta
18.47
-1.3
3
38
Smedley, Garrett
12
Murrieta Valley
18.69
+0.4
5
39
Crumby, Michael
11
Beaumont
18.70
-1.0
2
40
Enriquez, Izac
12
Grand Terrace
18.93
-1.8
4
41
Becker, Richard
12
Yucaipa
19.18
+1.3
1
42
Nicholson, Javon
11
San Bernardino
19.25
-1.0
2
43
Euceda, Jorge
11
San Jacinto
19.52
-1.8
4
--
Porter, Derek
12
Silverado
DNF
-0.5
6
--
Hollowed, Liam
12
Redlands
DNF
-1.3
3
--
Lankster, Tieresse
11
Citrus Valley
DNF
+1.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Escorcia, Hunter
10
Vista Murrieta
15.68
+0.5
6
2
Ross, Kamari
10
Beaumont
16.83
+0.5
6
3
Forrest, Anthony
10
Big Bear
17.04
+0.5
6
4
Jennings, Andrew
10
Serrano
17.08
+0.5
6
5
McKenzie, Glen
10
Rancho Verde
17.10
+0.5
6
6
Lang, Cole
10
Shadow Hills
17.26
+0.5
4
7
Ostrinski, Garrett
10
Grand Terrace
17.34
-0.2
5
8
McDonald, Ethan
10
Poly (Riverside)
17.39
+0.5
6
9
Carballosa, Ilijah
10
Rancho Verde
17.60
+0.5
4
10
Elias, Luis
10
Vista Murrieta
17.89
+0.5
4
11
Domingue, Paul
10
Big Bear
18.17
+0.7
2
12
Sandoval, Michael
10
Elsinore
18.25
+0.5
4
13
Haney, Isaiah
10
Vista Murrieta
18.26
+0.5
6
14
Todhunter, Peyton
10
Serrano
18.27
-0.2
5
15
Nava, Santiago
10
San Jacinto
18.31
-0.2
5
16
Teves, Adam
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18.40
-0.2
5
17
Miles, Alex
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18.50
+0.5
4
18
Castillo, Daniel
11
Palm Springs
18.52
-1.4
3
19
Lowe, Alexander
9
Redlands
18.76
+0.5
4
20
Cardona, Andrew
9
Yucca Valley
18.77
-1.4
3
21
Harianja, Boy
9
Redlands
18.80
-1.4
3
22
Kersey, Justin
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18.82
-0.5
1
23
Cherri, Joseph
10
Paloma Valley
18.85
-0.2
5
24
Millhiser, Jason
10
San Jacinto
18.95
-1.4
3
25
Ross, Romeo
9
San Bernardino
19.07
+0.5
4
26
Peratt, Ethan
9
Apple Valley
19.35
+0.7
2
27
Albright, Christian
9
Chaparral
19.79
-0.5
1
28
Barney, Jaden
10
Big Bear
19.80
-1.4
3
29
Garcia, Daniel
10
Shadow Hills
19.87
+0.7
2
30
Egli, Noah
10
Yucca Valley
19.92
+0.7
2
31
Valenzuela, Aleck
10
Orange Vista
20.00
-0.5
1
32
Ruffy, Jacob
9
Heritage (Menife
20.14
-0.5
1
33
Pasillas, Aiden
9
Shadow Hills
20.17
-0.5
1
34
Martinez, Andrew
9
Serrano
20.38
-0.5
1
35
Johnson, Christsean
10
Heritage (Menife
20.40
-0.5
1
36
Torres, Nolan
10
Corona
20.43
+0.7
2
37
Grace, Daniel
10
Big Bear
20.49
+0.7
2
38
Abshire, Blake
9
Murrieta Valley
20.65
+0.7
2
39
Kearns, Michael
10
Grand Terrace
20.67
+0.5
4
40
Enriquez, Kurt
9
Shadow Hills
20.78
+0.7
2
41
Auld, Alex
10
E. Roosevelt
21.11
-0.2
5
42
Zacky, George
10
Yucaipa
21.41
-1.4
3
43
Castillo, Ramon
9
Grand Terrace
21.94
-1.4
3
44
Reed, Earl D.
10
Colony
22.38
-1.4
3
--
Lynn, Ethan
10
Murrieta Valley
DNF
+0.5
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rash, Reyte
11
Martin Luther Ki
38.65
4
2
Porter, Derek
12
Silverado
38.91
4
3
Anotado, Lucas
12
E. Roosevelt
39.20
4
4
Thomas, wayne
11
San Jacinto
40.32
4
5
Browne, Daniel
11
Murrieta Mesa
40.49
4
6
Cundieff, Patrick
11
Yucaipa
40.50
4
7
Betters, Antwan
12
Citrus Valley
40.70
3
8
Bishop, Tyler
12
Chaparral
40.73
3
9
Weems, Jevon
11
Rancho Verde
41.19
3
10
Gray, Lewis
12
United Christian
41.43
3
11
Soriano, Julian
12
Murrieta Valley
41.58
2
12
Bodden, Fabian
12
Great Oak
41.70
2
13
Vigrass, Evan
12
Poly (Riverside)
42.03
2
14
Gales, Ezra
11
Colony
42.08
3
15
Bates, Cullin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
42.37
3
16
Mendoza, Nathan
12
Redlands
42.50
1
17
Sagrero, Chris
12
Elsinore
42.55
3
18
Fisher, Liam
12
Yucaipa
43.01
3
19
Groth, George Wills
11
Yucaipa
43.03
2
20
Olson, Dylan
12
Big Bear
43.22
1
21
Lewis, Johnathan
12
Colony
43.38
1
22
Siggins, Matthew
11
Elsinore
43.47
1
23
Fermanian, Jakob
11
Yucaipa
43.60
3
24
Bianchi, Nick
11
Vista Murrieta
43.69
1
25
Enriquez, Izac
12
Grand Terrace
44.00
2
26
Duhaime, Christopher
12
Upland
44.14
2
27
Magwood-Morton, KJ
12
Twentynine Palms
44.48
2
28
Byrtus, Christian
10
Great Oak
44.59
1
29
Patrick, Armon
12
Colony
45.46
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Escorcia, Hunter
10
Vista Murrieta
40.10
4
2
McKenzie, Glen
10
Rancho Verde
40.68
4
3
Ross, Kamari
10
Beaumont
42.01
4
4
Milian, Sergio
10
Etiwanda
42.10
4
5
Lyons, Parker
10
Palm Desert
43.36
4
6
Lynn, Ethan
10
Murrieta Valley
43.37
4
7
Figaro, Angenor
10
Oak Hills
43.64
2
8
Miles, Alex
10
La Quinta (La Qu
43.88
2
9
Ostrinski, Garrett
10
Grand Terrace
43.92
2
10
Auld, Alex
10
E. Roosevelt
43.97
3
11
Todhunter, Peyton
10
Serrano
44.02
3
12
Castillo, Daniel
11
Palm Springs
44.51
2
13
Elias, Luis
10
Vista Murrieta
44.64
3
14
Montfleury, Keishawn
11
Heritage (Menife
45.15
3
15
Romero, Yael
9
Vista Murrieta
45.32
3
16
McDonald, Ethan
10
Poly (Riverside)
45.43
4
17
Barney, Jaden
10
Big Bear
45.47
1
18
Forrest, Anthony
10
Big Bear
45.48
3
19
Jennings, Andrew
10
Serrano
45.84
1
20
Vela, Kaden
10
Vista Murrieta
46.00
1
21
Rosillo, Ethan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
46.18
1
22
Carballosa, Ilijah
10
Rancho Verde
46.22
3
23
Morneo, Diego
9
Colony
46.77
3
24
Haney, Isaiah
10
Vista Murrieta
46.79
4
25
Lowe, Alexander
9
Redlands
46.85
2
26
Millhiser, Jason
10
San Jacinto
47.02
2
27
Simms, Logan
10
Yucca Valley
47.35
1
28
Egli, Noah
10
Yucca Valley
47.51
3
29
Harianja, Boy
9
Redlands
48.07
2
30
Sandoval, Michael
10
Elsinore
48.13
1
31
Vanderlinde, Jacques
9
La Quinta (La Qu
48.24
2
32
Nava, Santiago
10
San Jacinto
48.86
2
33
Cherri, Joseph
10
Paloma Valley
50.94
1
34
Reed, Earl D.
10
Colony
51.53
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Queen, Okonkwo,
Williams, Shakir-R
Murrieta Mesa
41.58
3
2
Simpson, Smith,
Johnson, Richard-
Rancho Verde
41.77
3
3
Battle, Howland,
Samanieg, Martin
Vista Murrieta
41.88
3
4
Relay Team
Chaparral
42.36
3
5
Anderson, Jackson,
Ward, McMillon
Etiwanda
42.84
3
6
Relay Team
Elsinore
42.87
3
7
Jones, Hill,
McCall, Brown
Oak Hills
42.91
3
8
Chia, Richards,
Marshall, Phillips
Heritage (Menife
43.17
3
9
Campbell, Botley,
Loman, Cruz
Palm Springs
44.15
2
10
Vargas, Griffith,
Vigrass, Nendel
Poly (Riverside)
44.22
2
11
Carvalho, Thomas,
Fitzgera, Moore
Paloma Valley
44.62
1
12
Robinson, Golden,
Montez-R, Lopez
Yucca Valley
45.01
1
13
Bradley, Imhotep,
Cook, Lattimor
Excelsior Educat
45.12
2
14
Arnold, Banks,
Banks, Banks
Orange Vista
45.43
1
15
McMullen, Lewis,
Pierto, Morrison
Grand Terrace
45.46
2
16
Edmond, Hernande,
Kellstro, Ervin
Aquinas
45.59
1
17
Iloputai, Huidor,
Holmes, Glasgow
Beaumont
46.09
2
18
Negrete, Waters,
Nicholso, Davis
San Bernardino
46.46
1
19
Cochran, Baker,
Ruiz, Powers
Hemet
47.08
1
--
Relay Team
Martin Luther Ki
DQ
2
--
Olson, Jett,
Kenney, Javorsky
Big Bear
DQ
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris-W, Daarstad,
Jones, Moore
Vista Murrieta
43.17
3
2
Moten, Lacy,
Lacy, Wiggins
Rancho Cucamonga
44.37
3
3
Mckinney, McKenzie,
White, Martin
Rancho Verde
45.27
3
4
Lopez, Woods,
Lane, Long
Carter
45.42
2
5
Brown, Arringto,
Prince, Oliver
Etiwanda
45.49
1
6
Roots, Patterso,
Hinson, Chavez
Orange Vista
45.60
2
7
Davis, Volrie,
Chavero , Ramirez
San Jacinto
45.67
2
8
Puga, Burrell,
Volkers, Smith
La Quinta (La Qu
45.75
2
9
Ramirez, Eclarino,
Young, Williams
Heritage (Menife
45.77
3
10
Mitchell, Fowler,
Crawford, Mitchell
San Gorgonio
46.14
3
11
McLaurin, Harrison,
Stapleto, Morgan
Upland
46.34
3
12
Maher, Knipps,
Mehegan, Corey
Linfield Christi
46.34
3
13
Ratigan, Tamayo,
Allenbac, Mann
Elsinore
47.05
2
14
Lopez, Donovan,
Mireles, Lang
Shadow Hills
47.10
1
15
Garcia, Rickert,
Muniz, Sanchez
Indio
47.80
1
16
Martinez, Parafina,
Waldron, Ross
San Bernardino
49.09
2
--
Kaldenba, Lucas,
Mansaray, McFadden
Great Oak
DNF
2
--
Martinez, Smith,
McClain, Wright
Serrano
DNF
2
--
Shakir, Ayala,
Martin, Jones
Murrieta Mesa
DQ
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shakir-R,
Tate, Okonkwo
Murrieta Mesa
3:19.58
2
2
Adefowor, Taylor,
Wilcox, Johnson
E. Roosevelt
3:23.63
2
3
Smith, Richard-,
Simpson, Johnson
Rancho Verde
3:23.78
2
4
Howland, Samanieg,
Coleman, Angle
Vista Murrieta
3:27.24
2
5
Armstron, Gates,
Ward, Jackson
Temecula Valley
3:29.79
2
6
Rojas, Sanchez,
Funderbu, Iloputai
Beaumont
3:32.34
1
7
Carvalho, Moore,
Provench, Lathan
Paloma Valley
3:34.52
1
8
Brown, McKibben,
McCall, Hill
Oak Hills
3:36.06
2
9
Cuevas, Hernande,
Pernell, Thomas
San Jacinto
3:39.12
1
10
Figeuroa, Huante,
Ibanez, Mixon
Grand Terrace
3:41.58
2
11
Bradley, Imhotep,
Cook, Lattimor
Excelsior Educat
3:45.03
2
12
Ortega, Ervin,
Hernande, Mederios
Aquinas
3:50.08
1
13
Rosby, Chavez,
Patterso, Otis
Orange Vista
3:50.14
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckinney, Toro,
Barnes, Bullard
Rancho Verde
3:33.89
2
2
Escorcia, Holland,
Moore, Daarstad
Vista Murrieta
3:33.92
2
3
McClain, Serna,
Lesseg, Steinman
Serrano
3:42.47
1
4
McLaurin, Stapleto,
Morgan, Davis-Ki
Upland
3:45.62
2
5
Egli, Simms,
Cardona, Campos
Yucca Valley
3:47.05
1
6
Leary, Figueroa,
Vanderli, Miles
La Quinta (La Qu
3:47.22
1
7
Nowak, Knipps,
Lozano, Craig
Linfield Christi
3:47.23
2
8
Ong, Barilone,
Shakir, Jones
Murrieta Mesa
3:47.56
2
9
Taylor, Banks,
Don-Will, Banks
Orange Vista
3:48.12
2
10
Pederson, Peiro,
Perez, Smith
Apple Valley
3:48.72
1
11
Beccerra, Morales,
Page, Ayala
Aquinas
4:23.90
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Navarro, Jaime
12
Great Oak
58-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Gould, Harrison
12
Great Oak
54-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Oyawale, Alex
11
Vista Murrieta
49-02.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Taylor, Zion
12
Sultana
45-03.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Robbs, Avante
12
Heritage (Menife
45-02.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Matthews, Howard
12
San Jacinto
44-09.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Rodriguez, Jason
11
Oak Hills
44-01.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Rodriguez, Anthony
11
Norte Vista
44-00.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Giron, Emmanuel
11
Norte Vista
44-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Ober, John
12
Patriot
43-02.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Harris, Brandon
12
Redlands
43-02.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Rauscher, Austin
12
Palm Springs
42-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Jimenez, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
42-05.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Miller, Jeff
12
Murrieta Mesa
42-04.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Brown, Travion
11
Linfield Christi
42-04.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Jones, Darren
11
Vista Murrieta
42-02.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Benner, Parker
12
Heritage (Menife
42-01.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Yep, Jacob
11
Colony
41-09.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Dowes, Phillip
11
Oak Hills
41-03.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Sanders, Austin
12
Bloomington
40-09.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Felix, Edward
12
Elsinore
40-08.25
(508.00m)
0
22
Perez, Ethan
11
Sultana
40-08.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Tuzzolino, Angelo
12
Apple Valley
40-05.75
(508.00m)
0
24
Ward, Chace
11
Serrano
39-08.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Williams, Terrance
12
San Jacinto
39-02.75
(508.00m)
0
26
Ballard, Joseph
12
E. Roosevelt
39-02.75
(508.00m)
0
27
Schappert, Chris
12
Yucca Valley
39-01.75
(508.00m)
0
28
Kritzberger, Cole
12
Apple Valley
38-10.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Jones, Trevor
12
Heritage (Menife
38-03.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Mo'unga, Samuela
11
Vista Murrieta
37-06.75
(508.00m)
0
31
Adams, Samuel
11
Silverado
36-06.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Watson, Dominic
12
E. Roosevelt
36-00.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Castro, Chuy
12
Big Bear
35-10.25
(508.00m)
0
--
Mapuatuli, Adam
11
Twentynine Palms
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meeker, Nicholas
10
Great Oak
51-06.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Wright, James
9
Great Oak
42-10.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Saunder, Ethan
10
Orange Vista
42-04.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Dodd, Jackson
10
Elsinore
40-09.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Chavez, Dakota
10
Elsinore
40-05.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Caldwell, Terrance
9
Linfield Christi
38-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Tena, Josef
9
Serrano
38-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Nile, Coby
10
Heritage (Menife
37-02.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Molina, Gerardo
9
La Quinta (La Qu
36-07.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Tunison, Tanner
10
Elsinore
36-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Samara, Jordan
9
Patriot
35-04.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Borbon, Max
9
La Quinta (La Qu
35-00.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Pena, Alec
10
Carter
34-11.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Nelson, Tejan
9
Alta Loma
34-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Aguirre, Aldo
9
Elsinore
34-02.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Bahling, Robert
9
Rancho Verde
33-02.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Hampton, Jordan
9
Murrieta Mesa
32-11.25
(508.00m)
0
18
La Mela, Nicholas
10
Serrano
32-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Carvajal, Edwin
10
Norte Vista
32-01.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Roe, Vincent
9
Temecula Valley
31-11.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Locke, Jason
10
Linfield Christi
31-09.75
(508.00m)
0
22
Oliver, Carter
10
Apple Valley
31-09.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Blair, Mikel
10
Great Oak
31-06.75
(508.00m)
0
24
Elderts, Kainoa
10
Great Oak
31-06.25
(508.00m)
0
25
Ervin, Nichola
9
Aquinas
31-04.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Piperno, Austin
10
Big Bear
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Rodriguez, Jacob
10
Etiwanda
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Serafio, Danny
9
Paloma Valley
29-01.75
(508.00m)
0
29
Powell, Riley
10
Big Bear
29-00.25
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Navarro, Jaime
12
Great Oak
180-08
(508.00m)
0
2
Gould, Harrison
12
Great Oak
167-02
(508.00m)
0
3
Oyawale, Alex
11
Vista Murrieta
157-11
(508.00m)
0
4
Ober, John
12
Patriot
154-07
(508.00m)
0
5
Dowes, Phillip
11
Oak Hills
151-02
(508.00m)
0
6
Jones, Darren
11
Vista Murrieta
148-02
(508.00m)
0
7
Guillen, Daniel
11
Heritage (Menife
146-05
(508.00m)
0
8
Taylor, Zion
12
Sultana
142-04
(508.00m)
0
9
Benner, Parker
12
Heritage (Menife
140-08
(508.00m)
0
10
Perez, Ethan
11
Sultana
140-06
(508.00m)
0
11
Alipranti, Joseph
11
Murrieta Mesa
139-07
(508.00m)
0
12
Harris, Brandon
12
Redlands
136-07
(508.00m)
0
13
Mo'unga, Samuela
11
Vista Murrieta
135-06
(508.00m)
0
14
Giron, Emmanuel
11
Norte Vista
135-02
(508.00m)
0
15
Mapuatuli, Adam
11
Twentynine Palms
135-01
(508.00m)
0
16
Felix, Edward
12
Elsinore
134-11
(508.00m)
0
17
Sanders, Austin
12
Bloomington
130-04
(508.00m)
0
18
Ballard, Joseph
12
E. Roosevelt
127-06
(508.00m)
0
19
Castro, Chuy
12
Big Bear
126-06
(508.00m)
0
20
Kritzberger, Cole
12
Apple Valley
126-03
(508.00m)
0
21
Schappert, Chris
12
Yucca Valley
121-04
(508.00m)
0
22
Jimenez, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
120-07
(508.00m)
0
23
Rodriguez, Anthony
11
Norte Vista
118-11
(508.00m)
0
24
Tong, Ricky
12
La Quinta (La Qu
118-09
(508.00m)
0
25
Matthews, Howard
12
San Jacinto
117-02
(508.00m)
0
26
Rauscher, Austin
12
Palm Springs
116-01
(508.00m)
0
27
Watson, Dominic
12
E. Roosevelt
114-00
(508.00m)
0
28
Moreno, Omar
11
Norte Vista
103-07
(508.00m)
0
--
Hayes, Kehlin
12
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
0
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, James
9
Great Oak
127-02
(508.00m)
0
2
Tunison, Tanner
10
Elsinore
126-11
(508.00m)
0
3
Meeker, Nicholas
10
Great Oak
123-08
(508.00m)
0
4
Chavez, Dakota
10
Elsinore
115-03
(508.00m)
0
5
Dodd, Jackson
10
Elsinore
112-10
(508.00m)
0
6
Murphy, Ryan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
111-00
(508.00m)
0
7
Molina, Gerardo
9
La Quinta (La Qu
110-08
(508.00m)
0
8
Tena, Josef
9
Serrano
110-05
(508.00m)
0
9
Bahling, Robert
9
Rancho Verde
107-04
(508.00m)
0
10
Wallander, Cade
10
Vista Murrieta
106-00
(508.00m)
0
10
Elderts, Kainoa
10
Great Oak
106-00
(508.00m)
0
12
Blair, Mikel
10
Great Oak
105-06
(508.00m)
0
13
Nile, Coby
10
Heritage (Menife
104-06
(508.00m)
0
14
Hampton, Jordan
9
Murrieta Mesa
103-11
(508.00m)
0
15
Rodriguez, Jacob
10
Etiwanda
101-04
(508.00m)
0
16
Piperno, Austin
10
Big Bear
98-03
(508.00m)
0
17
Borbon, Max
9
La Quinta (La Qu
97-07
(508.00m)
0
18
Rios, Emilio
10
La Quinta (La Qu
96-02
(508.00m)
0
19
Serafio, Danny
9
Paloma Valley
95-00
(508.00m)
0
20
Samara, Jordan
9
Patriot
92-04
(508.00m)
0
21
Gonzalez, Albert
10
Norte Vista
90-09
(508.00m)
0
22
Locke, Jason
10
Linfield Christi
85-10
(508.00m)
0
23
Caldwell, Terrance
9
Linfield Christi
82-03
(508.00m)
0
24
Mendoza, Ajani
9
Paloma Valley
76-00
(508.00m)
0
25
Nelson, Jet
10
Centennial (Coro
74-11
(508.00m)
0
26
Aguirre, Aldo
9
Elsinore
72-07
(508.00m)
0
--
La Mela, Nicholas
10
Serrano
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waters, Trevon
12
Murrieta Valley
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Harris, Miles
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Riley, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Cobb, Damitre
12
Heritage (Menife
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Edmond, Jaramiah
11
Aquinas
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Tutwiler, Landon
12
Paloma Valley
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Williams, Daemahni
12
Murrieta Mesa
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Maria, Kevin
12
San Jacinto
NH
(--)
0
--
SanAntonio, Tory
11
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
0
--
Bradley Givins, Joseph
11
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Jett, Daniel
11
Big Bear
NH
(--)
0
--
Fisher, Liam
12
Yucaipa
NH
(--)
0
--
Kee, Demetrius
12
Elsinore
NH
(--)
0
--
Wilson, Brandon
11
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Belden, Jarod
11
Ontario Christia
NH
(--)
0
--
Johnson, John
11
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Darius
9
Vista Murrieta
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Hines, Jamal
10
Redlands
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Mattear, Ke'shawn
10
Vista Murrieta
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Domingue, Paul
10
Big Bear
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ostrinski, Garrett
10
Grand Terrace
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Barnes, Kevin
9
Rancho Verde
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Dunker, Noah
9
Beaumont
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
House, Damon
10
Heritage (Menife
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hughes, Jacob
10
Shadow Hills
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Todhunter, Peyton
10
Serrano
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Smith, Tyron
9
Apple Valley
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Mallon, Ryan
9
Etiwanda
NH
(--)
0
--
Lesseg, Dylan
9
Serrano
NH
(--)
0
--
Steward, Dylan
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
Budd, Kaedon
9
Serrano
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ho, Brady
11
Beaumont
14-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Amata, Ethan
11
E. Roosevelt
14-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Franklin, Cameron
12
Great Oak
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Ernst, Jakob
11
E. Roosevelt
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Camarena, Jacob
11
E. Roosevelt
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Alipranti, Francis
11
Murrieta Mesa
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Briggs, Russell
11
Great Oak
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Forbes, Brandon
12
Serrano
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Gomez, Antonio
11
Patriot
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Stark, Trevor
12
Elsinore
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Velena, John Henry
11
E. Roosevelt
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Mercado, Uziel
12
Sultana
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Espino, Alhijah
11
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
0
--
Blasius, Caleb
12
Sultana
NH
(--)
0
--
Davis, Dustin
12
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
Novak, Kevin
12
Norco
NH
(--)
0
--
Lopez, Ryan
12
Colony
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jack
9
Great Oak
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Yonker, Kyle
10
Great Oak
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Gibbs, Kendal
10
Vista Murrieta
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rios, Harrison
10
Upland
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Porter, Blake
10
Great Oak
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Taylor, Myles
10
Martin Luther Ki
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Knauer, Andrew
9
Murrieta Mesa
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Thomas, Corey
10
Martin Luther Ki
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bogner, John
10
Great Oak
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Mulari, Trevor
10
E. Roosevelt
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bowen, Brandon
10
Vista Murrieta
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Carscadden, Astin
9
Centennial (Coro
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Velasquez, Joseph
9
Murrieta Mesa
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Arneson, Jadyn
9
Murrieta Mesa
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Hunter, Collin
9
E. Roosevelt
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Tamayo, Jordan
9
Elsinore
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Wardrip, Jaden
9
Elsinore
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maria, Kevin
12
San Jacinto
22-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Maddox, Kamari
11
Elsinore
22-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
3
Hudson, Ivontae
12
Sultana
21-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
4
Wilson, Brendon
11
Paloma Valley
21-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Battee, Johnathan
11
Silverado
21-02.00
(508.00m)
+2.1
0
6
Chia, Javon
12
Heritage (Menife
21-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Hollins, Keivon
11
Rancho Verde
20-11.25
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
8
Heiermann, Robert
12
Valley View
20-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Loman, Damion
11
Palm Springs
20-07.00
(508.00m)
+2.1
0
10
Williams, Roshon
12
E. Roosevelt
20-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Waters, Trevon
12
Murrieta Valley
20-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Rudley, Stanun
11
Rancho Verde
20-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
13
Thies, Brandon
12
Yucaipa
20-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Gales, Ezra
11
Colony
20-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
15
Griffin, Kashan
12
Apple Valley
20-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Presto, Drake
11
Great Oak
20-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
17
Gamble, James
12
Murrieta Valley
20-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Jones, Jamal
11
Oak Hills
20-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Berry, Christian
11
Temecula Valley
20-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
20
Allen, Eric
12
Vista Murrieta
19-11.50
(508.00m)
+1.6
0
21
Weber, Jerome
12
Cajon
19-10.25
(508.00m)
+2.2
0
22
Nendel, Laketric
12
Poly (Riverside)
19-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Davis, Trayvon
11
San Bernardino
19-09.25
(508.00m)
+2.2
0
24
Foster, Joel
11
Silverado
19-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Love, Brody
12
San Jacinto
19-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
McMullen, Jon-ta
12
Grand Terrace
19-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Calder, William
11
Beaumont
19-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
28
Jett, Daniel
11
Big Bear
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Justice, Jeremy
10
Apple Valley
20-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Hill, Darius
9
Vista Murrieta
20-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Brown, Tschaikowsky
10
Palm Springs
19-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Mehegan, Brandon
10
Linfield Christi
19-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Mckinney, Andre
9
Rancho Verde
19-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
6
Harrison, Ryan
10
Vista Murrieta
19-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Sweeney, Connor
10
Palm Desert
18-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Egson, Christian
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
McLaurin, Darius
10
Upland
18-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Torres, Brandon
10
Carter
18-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Palma, Hayden
10
E. Roosevelt
18-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Smith, Tyron
9
Apple Valley
18-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
13
Smith, Michael
9
La Quinta (La Qu
18-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Shackelford, Brenden
9
Rancho Cucamonga
18-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Mann, Javahn
9
Elsinore
18-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Velasquez, Gavin
9
Apple Valley
18-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Konradson, Kristofer
9
Murrieta Mesa
17-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Kersey, Justin
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17-10.25
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
19
Williams, Jordan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Trier, Mason
9
Murrieta Valley
17-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Mallon, Ryan
9
Etiwanda
17-05.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Gonzalez, Rickey
9
Centennial (Coro
17-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Noble, Marcelo
9
Yucca Valley
17-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Mitchell, Demajea
10
San Gorgonio
16-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Harris-Willliams, Richar
10
Vista Murrieta
16-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Torres, Nolan
10
Corona
16-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Ross, Romeo
9
San Bernardino
15-03.75
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
--
Burrell, Isaiah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Betters, Antwan
12
Citrus Valley
44-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Allen, Eric
12
Vista Murrieta
44-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Nendel, Laketric
12
Poly (Riverside)
43-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
4
Heiermann, Robert
12
Valley View
43-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
5
Jones, Jamal
11
Oak Hills
43-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Weber, Jerome
12
Cajon
43-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Browner, Gianni
12
Poly (Riverside)
42-09.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
8
Cobb, Damitre
12
Heritage (Menife
42-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Chia, Javon
12
Heritage (Menife
42-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
10
Gbla, Christian
12
Temecula Valley
42-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Funderburk, Stacy
12
Beaumont
41-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Tinoco, Steven
12
Elsinore
41-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Maria, Kevin
12
San Jacinto
41-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Mills, Cody
12
Murrieta Mesa
41-02.25
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
15
Hicks, Ryan
12
Vista Murrieta
41-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Berry, Christian
11
Temecula Valley
40-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Rudley, Stanun
11
Rancho Verde
40-09.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Presto, Drake
11
Great Oak
40-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Trejo, Victor
10
Citrus Valley
40-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Olaivar, Donn
12
Beaumont
39-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Griffin, Kashan
12
Apple Valley
38-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Nicholson, Javon
11
San Bernardino
38-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Davis, Trayvon
11
San Bernardino
38-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
0
24
Gales, Ezra
11
Colony
38-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Mendoza, Nathan
12
Redlands
37-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mehegan, Brandon
10
Linfield Christi
42-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Moreno, Donovan
10
Vista Del Lago
42-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Harris-Willliams, Richar
10
Vista Murrieta
41-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Brown, Tschaikowsky
10
Palm Springs
40-02.75
(508.00m)
-0.9
0
5
Vongbaravipatr, Nathapas
10
E. Roosevelt
40-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Jones, Gabriel
9
Poly (Riverside)
39-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Egson, Christian
10
La Quinta (La Qu
38-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Rocha, Kameron
10
San Jacinto
38-02.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Sedor, Edem
10
Heritage (Menife
38-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
10
Teofilo, Ethan
10
Linfield Christi
38-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Smith, Michael
9
La Quinta (La Qu
38-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Kersey, Justin
10
La Quinta (La Qu
37-07.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Parafina, Jayden
9
San Bernardino
37-07.25
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
12
Gibbel, Owen
10
Linfield Christi
37-07.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Sandoval, Louie
9
Yucaipa
37-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Bertoch, Travis
9
Murrieta Valley
36-00.75
(508.00m)
-0.8
0
17
Mallon, Ryan
9
Etiwanda
35-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Torres, Brandon
10
Carter
35-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Besharatlou, Shahab
9
Murrieta Valley
34-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Lopez, Nathan
10
Carter
34-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Torres, Nolan
10
Corona
34-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Trier, Mason
9
Murrieta Valley
32-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Andrea
11
Oak Hills
12.50
+1.1
8
2
Stanfield, Chynah
12
Oak Hills
12.61
+1.1
8
3
Sadler, Jermani
12
Oak Hills
12.72
+1.1
8
4
Newby, Shania
11
Twentynine Palms
12.77
+1.1
8
5
Wu, Stevie
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.90
+1.1
8
6
Everett, Jordyn
11
Upland
12.97
+1.1
8
7
Houston, Liyah
12
Heritage (Menife
13.01
+1.0
7
8
Bella, Jordin
11
Murrieta Mesa
13.04
+1.0
7
9
Edwards, Shekinah
11
La Quinta (La Qu
13.17
+1.0
7
10
Shaheed, Jenayah
11
Carter
13.20
+0.3
5
10
Benjamin, Maya
9
Hemet
13.20
+0.3
5
12
Solomon-Jackson, Chana
11
Etiwanda
13.20
+1.0
7
13
Johnson, Schuylar
11
E. Roosevelt
13.21
+0.0
6
14
Crawford, Bonnie
11
Oak Hills
13.30
+0.3
5
15
Fonseca, Jada
11
Great Oak
13.33
+1.1
8
16
Black, Charis
11
Vista Murrieta
13.35
+0.0
6
17
Pennington, Michelle
12
Murrieta Valley
13.40
+0.3
5
18
Gonzalez, Darla
12
Apple Valley
13.53
+0.0
6
19
Ruano, Kailyn
12
Beaumont
13.55
+0.3
5
20
Kelley, Makailah
11
Heritage (Menife
13.58
+0.0
6
21
Vallo, Riley
11
Yucca Valley
13.58
+1.0
7
22
Travis, Imani
11
Centennial (Coro
13.59
+1.0
7
23
Hernandez, Elisa
12
Rancho Cucamonga
13.59
+1.0
7
24
Caldwell, Selaya
11
Hemet
13.60
+0.5
4
25
Stephenson, Dayshia
12
La Quinta (La Qu
13.63
+0.3
5
26
Winters, Kiale
11
Carter
13.63
+0.6
3
27
Wheeler, Jada
12
E. Roosevelt
13.69
+1.1
8
28
Chinedu, Sonia
12
San Jacinto
13.73
+0.0
6
28
Morales, Janelle
12
Apple Valley
13.73
+0.6
3
30
Sanchez, Katarina
11
Vista Murrieta
13.73
+0.5
4
31
Thomas, Akira
11
Heritage (Menife
13.74
+0.5
4
32
Smith, Antonia
11
Vista Murrieta
13.75
+0.6
3
33
Wilson, Zaniah
12
Chaparral
13.83
+0.3
5
34
Manzano, Olivia
10
Yucaipa
13.89
+0.6
3
35
Galvan, Nina
12
San Jacinto
13.90
+0.6
3
36
Quintanar, Faith
11
Redlands
13.90
+0.0
6
37
Samuel, Gabrielle
11
Rancho Verde
13.91
+0.5
4
38
Reyes, Mackenzie
12
Linfield Christi
13.94
+0.3
5
39
Williams, Marche'
12
Excelsior Educat
13.94
+1.4
1
40
Bealer, Triyahna
11
Excelsior Educat
14.00
+1.4
1
41
Wynn, Shoshana
11
Heritage (Menife
14.08
+0.6
3
42
Karimu, Vanessa
11
Rancho Cucamonga
14.11
+0.5
4
43
Greene, Sariyah
10
Hemet
14.20
+0.0
6
44
Gallegos, Liberty
11
Big Bear
14.30
+0.6
3
45
Dedman, Ja'layshia
12
Sultana
14.31
+1.7
2
46
Smith, LeAnn
11
Elsinore
14.54
+0.5
4
47
Nunez, Maya
10
Hemet
14.55
+1.4
1
48
Duran, Amanda
10
Hemet
14.62
+1.7
2
49
Thomas, Trinity
11
Excelsior Educat
14.68
+1.4
1
50
Javorsky, Natalia
11
Big Bear
15.03
+1.4
1
Womens 100 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allain, Mariah
12
La Sierra
11.99
+0.8
2
2
Dyer, Danae
12
Temecula Valley
12.17
+0.8
2
3
Murdica, Hailey
12
Palm Desert
12.18
+0.8
2
4
Reece, A'Nysti
12
Carter
12.47
+0.8
2
5
Stewart, Mariah
12
Carter
12.50
+0.0
1
6
Appling, Danyiel
11
Etiwanda
12.59
+0.8
2
7
Edwards, Jada
12
Murrieta Mesa
12.65
+0.0
1
8
Wilson, Alana
12
La Quinta (La Qu
12.68
+0.0
1
9
Buckner, Nakyia
10
La Sierra
12.72
+0.0
1
10
Harris, Luzella
12
Vista Murrieta
12.73
+0.0
1
11
Bong, Kristina
11
Great Oak
12.76
+0.8
2
12
Clayton, LeAndra
11
Oak Hills
12.78
+0.0
1
13
Stokes, Tamia
12
Oak Hills
12.81
+0.0
1
14
Davis, Aysia
11
Paloma Valley
13.16
+0.0
1
--
Garcia, Jasmine
12
Silverado
FS
+0.0
1
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Ivana
10
Murrieta Mesa
13.25
-0.9
10
2
Pender-Mack, Kaila
9
Paloma Valley
13.37
-0.9
10
3
Johnson, Rukiyyah
10
Etiwanda
13.38
-0.9
10
4
Tucker, Kyelyn
10
Temescal Canyon
13.44
-0.9
10
5
Sutton, Dajainae
11
Rancho Verde
13.48
-3.0
8
6
Thompkins, Yazmine
10
Murrieta Valley
13.51
-1.0
9
7
Terry, Hannah
10
Etiwanda
13.54
-1.0
9
8
Hastey, Faith
9
Linfield Christi
13.57
-0.9
10
9
Dalgity, Brooke
9
Yucaipa
13.60
-3.0
8
10
Bisson, Mykah
10
Linfield Christi
13.67
-0.9
10
11
Britanico, Kali
10
Paloma Valley
13.71
-1.3
7
12
Burr, Jordan
9
Chaparral
13.73
-3.0
8
13
Day, Jenna
10
Palm Springs
13.75
-1.0
9
14
Musa, Brianna
9
Etiwanda
13.76
-1.0
9
15
Hunter, Miya
9
Chaparral
13.76
-1.3
6
15
Sandoval, Brea
10
Apple Valley
13.76
-0.3
5
17
Apostol, Calista
9
Apple Valley
13.78
-1.3
6
18
Sanchez, Alyssa
9
Upland
13.79
-1.0
9
19
Mejia, Alyssa
9
E. Roosevelt
13.79
-0.2
2
20
Dance, Courtney
9
Etiwanda
13.79
-3.0
8
21
Walker, Ta'ayana
9
Serrano
13.82
-0.3
1
22
Gray, Torrance
10
Oak Hills
13.82
-0.3
5
23
Green, Cora
10
Great Oak
13.82
-1.3
6
24
Tasch, Lillian
9
Redlands
13.83
-1.0
9
25
Wagner-Smith, Amber
9
Beaumont
13.87
-1.3
7
26
Hutchinson, Mallory
9
Twentynine Palms
13.93
-0.9
10
27
Olson, Hailey
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.94
-1.1
3
28
Concha, Jasmine
9
E. Roosevelt
13.94
-0.9
10
29
Carmody, Kayla
9
Vista Murrieta
13.96
-1.0
9
30
Espitia, Rachelle
10
Serrano
13.97
-3.0
8
31
Grimes, Dayela
9
Great Oak
13.98
-1.0
9
31
Delgado, Tali
10
Beaumont
13.98
-1.3
6
33
Preciado, Kylie
9
Yucaipa
14.03
-0.3
5
34
Wharry, Jaelyn
9
Carter
14.05
-0.3
5
35
January, DeMia
10
Upland
14.07
-0.9
10
36
Ridges, Jaazer
10
Murrieta Valley
14.07
-0.3
1
37
Sidney, Taylor
9
Beaumont
14.08
-0.2
2
38
Sarkodie, Justina
10
Heritage (Menife
14.09
-0.2
2
39
Johnson, Sariyyah
10
Etiwanda
14.09
-0.3
1
40
Nettles, Deyanna
11
Carter
14.11
-0.3
5
41
Rivas, Arlene
9
Elsinore
14.11
-0.3
5
42
Nutter, Rylee
9
Yucca Valley
14.12
-0.3
1
43
Neizer, Nhyira
10
Rancho Cucamonga
14.16
-2.0
4
44
Garcia, Sonia
10
Elsinore
14.19
-1.3
7
45
Steward, Brooklyn
9
Rancho Verde
14.23
-0.3
5
46
Tegel, Carissa
10
Great Oak
14.24
-2.0
4
47
Majors, Shiloh
9
Paloma Valley
14.25
-1.3
7
48
Scott, Anastasia
10
Etiwanda
14.27
-1.3
6
49
Banks, Jordan
10
Palm Desert
14.29
-1.3
6
50
Christian, Talenah
10
Paloma Valley
14.30
-0.2
2
51
Reece, Serynity
9
Carter
14.31
-2.0
4
52
Jordan, Lauren
9
Beaumont
14.31
-1.1
3
53
Silva, Taylor
10
Chaparral
14.33
-2.0
4
54
Johnson, Jalissa
9
Great Oak
14.34
-1.3
6
55
Johnson, Jonae
9
Yucca Valley
14.34
-2.0
4
56
Malfavon, Yuria
10
Heritage (Menife
14.34
-3.0
8
57
Clowney, Neriah
9
Rancho Verde
14.37
-3.0
8
58
Ortega, Naara
9
Corona
14.44
-1.3
7
59
Davis, Aryanna
9
Grand Terrace
14.44
-2.0
4
59
Wilson, Ashanti
10
La Quinta (La Qu
14.44
-0.2
2
61
Tate, Myah
9
Murrieta Mesa
14.46
-1.1
3
62
Rodriguez, Xochitl
10
Corona
14.49
-1.1
3
63
Edwards, Nataiya
9
Paloma Valley
14.50
-0.2
2
64
Ward, Riley
9
San Jacinto
14.53
-0.3
1
65
Smallwood, Ayla
9
San Gorgonio
14.54
-1.1
3
66
Armstrong, Priya
10
Heritage (Menife
14.55
-0.3
1
67
Ly, Lisa
10
San Bernardino
14.55
-2.0
4
68
Holmes, Ariana
9
San Jacinto
14.57
-0.2
2
69
Cerda, Alexa
9
Indio
14.63
-0.2
2
70
Fabian, Angelica
9
Indio
14.76
-0.3
1
71
Alvarez, Destinee
11
Murrieta Valley
14.89
-2.0
4
72
Keife, Kelsey
9
Oak Hills
15.26
-0.3
1
Womens 100 Meters Invitational Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Egbe
10
Corona
12.34
+1.2
2
2
Wright, Talayah
9
Orange Vista
12.48
+1.2
2
3
Light, Kirstin
10
Norco
12.79
+1.2
2
4
Peppers, Kennedy
10
Corona
12.80
+1.2
2
5
Sidney, Jada
9
Beaumont
12.90
-0.1
1
6
Burke, Eryn
9
Yucaipa
12.98
-0.1
1
7
Burke, Jordyn
9
Yucaipa
13.07
-0.1
1
8
Williams, Logann
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.11
-0.1
1
9
Stokes, Alesia
9
San Gorgonio
13.13
-0.1
1
10
Tabag, Ashley
10
Centennial (Coro
13.15
+1.2
2
11
Harris, Makenna
10
Centennial (Coro
13.37
-0.1
1
12
Thompson, Taylor
10
Vista Del Lago
13.43
+1.2
2
13
Diop, Mary
9
Vista Del Lago
13.85
-0.1
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allain, Mariah
12
La Sierra
24.39w
+2.7
1
2
Allain, Deja
11
La Sierra
24.66w
+2.7
1
3
Murdica, Hailey
12
Palm Desert
24.87w
+2.7
1
4
Pelt, Annayah
12
Perris
25.17w
+2.7
1
5
Brown, Myah
10
Citrus Valley
25.32
+1.2
2
6
Norman-Thomas, Cienna
9
Citrus Valley
25.47w
+2.7
1
7
Stanfield, Chynah
12
Oak Hills
25.52w
+2.7
1
8
Appling, Danyiel
11
Etiwanda
25.58w
+4.6
4
9
Buckner, Nakyia
10
La Sierra
25.65
+1.2
2
10
Lucatero, Jazmine
11
Corona
25.69w
+2.7
1
11
Wilson, Alana
12
La Quinta (La Qu
25.73
+1.2
2
12
Bong, Kristina
11
Great Oak
25.77
+1.2
2
13
Newby, Shania
11
Twentynine Palms
25.94w
+2.7
1
14
Miller, Dyana
11
Palm Springs
26.06
+1.2
2
15
Wu, Stevie
9
Murrieta Mesa
26.11w
+4.6
4
16
Harris, Luzella
12
Vista Murrieta
26.31
+1.3
3
17
Scott, Devani
11
Etiwanda
26.51w
+2.4
6
18
Barger, Alana
10
Citrus Valley
26.51w
+2.4
6
19
Everett, Jordyn
11
Upland
26.58w
+4.6
4
20
Edwards, Jada
12
Murrieta Mesa
26.65w
+4.6
4
21
Jackson, Dorothy
11
Rancho Verde
26.73
+1.3
3
22
Williams, Ingland
11
Centennial (Coro
26.75w
+4.6
4
23
Stamps, Destiny
12
E. Roosevelt
26.76
+1.2
2
24
White, Alexis
11
San Gorgonio
26.89w
+4.6
4
25
Swift, Dejanae
12
Rancho Verde
26.92w
+4.6
4
26
Rosillo, Emma
11
La Quinta (La Qu
26.94
+1.3
3
27
Hill, Ivana
10
Murrieta Mesa
27.03
+0.8
7
28
Bollinger, Sami
9
Great Oak
27.05
+1.9
5
29
Clayton, LeAndra
11
Oak Hills
27.10
+1.3
3
30
Davis, Aysia
11
Paloma Valley
27.14
+1.3
3
31
Castro, Claudia
12
Sultana
27.17w
+2.4
6
32
Edwards, Shekinah
11
La Quinta (La Qu
27.38
+1.9
5
33
Black, Charis
11
Vista Murrieta
27.48w
+2.4
6
34
Baum, Karrin
12
Excelsior Educat
27.57w
+2.4
6
35
Fonseca, Jada
11
Great Oak
27.59w
+2.4
6
36
Bealer, Triyahna
11
Excelsior Educat
27.59
+1.2
2
37
Clarke, Kattrina
12
Patriot
27.60w
+2.4
6
38
Pennington, Michelle
12
Murrieta Valley
27.73
+0.8
7
39
Wyatt, Tresa
11
Apple Valley
27.78
+0.8
7
40
Mason, Courtnee
11
E. Roosevelt
27.92
+1.9
5
41
Travis, Imani
11
Centennial (Coro
28.27
+1.9
5
42
Davis, Aija
12
Colony
28.61
+1.9
5
43
Johnson, Jonae
9
Yucca Valley
28.66
+0.8
7
44
Roberts, Lauren
11
Great Oak
28.78
+0.8
7
45
Hooks, Kalani
11
Temecula Valley
28.81w
+2.4
6
46
Cockeram, Arabella
11
Redlands
29.82
+0.8
7
Womens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Egbe
10
Corona
24.85
-0.9
1
2
Wright, Talayah
9
Orange Vista
25.43
-0.9
1
3
Sidney, Jada
9
Beaumont
25.97
-0.9
1
4
Light, Kirstin
10
Norco
26.00
+1.1
2
5
Billew, Zyaire
9
Orange Vista
26.14
-0.9
1
6
Seldon, Kayla
10
Martin Luther Ki
26.18
-0.9
1
7
Nuechterlein, Hailey
9
Vista Murrieta
26.19
-0.9
1
8
Woods, Sanaia
9
Chaparral
26.27
-0.9
1
9
Burke, Eryn
9
Yucaipa
26.30
-0.9
1
10
Peppers, Kennedy
10
Corona
26.39
+1.1
2
11
Burke, Jordyn
9
Yucaipa
26.41
+1.1
2
12
Mallory, Antonia
9
Valley View
26.88w
+3.3
4
13
Sidney, Taylor
9
Beaumont
27.06
+1.4
3
14
Dalgity, Brooke
9
Yucaipa
27.10w
+3.3
4
15
Jackson, Dana
10
Orange Vista
27.12
+1.4
3
16
Tabag, Ashley
10
Centennial (Coro
27.13
+1.1
2
17
Harris, Makenna
10
Centennial (Coro
27.22
+1.1
2
18
Thompson, Taylor
10
Vista Del Lago
27.31
+1.1
2
19
Musa, Brianna
9
Etiwanda
27.55w
+3.3
4
20
Wagner-Smith, Amber
9
Beaumont
27.59
+1.4
3
21
Hunter, Miya
9
Chaparral
27.78
+1.4
3
22
Nelson, Annabella
10
Yucaipa
27.89
+1.4
3
23
Hutchinson, Mallory
9
Twentynine Palms
27.92
+1.1
2
24
Vigil, Heaven
10
Carter
27.94
+1.1
2
25
Johnson, Rukiyyah
10
Etiwanda
28.14
+1.5
5
26
Gray, Torrance
10
Oak Hills
28.15
+1.7
6
27
Terry, Hannah
10
Etiwanda
28.24
+0.8
7
28
Casteel, Keryn
9
Colony
28.29
+1.7
6
29
Garcia, Sonia
10
Elsinore
28.29
+1.5
5
30
Day, Jenna
10
Palm Springs
28.32w
+3.3
4
31
Jimenez, Jennifer
10
Great Oak
28.37w
+3.3
4
32
Carmody, Kayla
9
Vista Murrieta
28.56
+0.8
7
33
Smith, Sarah
10
Redlands
28.57
+0.8
7
34
Payne, Raquelle
9
Vista Murrieta
28.65
+1.5
5
35
Scott, Anastasia
10
Etiwanda
28.65
+1.7
6
36
Sandoval, Brea
10
Apple Valley
28.74
+0.8
7
37
Aubry, Jarman
10
E. Roosevelt
28.76
+1.5
5
38
Osonwa, Princess
9
Grand Terrace
28.76
+1.7
6
39
Hibbs, Annabella
10
Elsinore
28.79
+1.4
3
40
Bartholmew, Micaiah
10
Rancho Cucamonga
28.79
+1.5
5
41
Burr, Jordan
9
Chaparral
28.79
+1.7
6
42
Tegel, Carissa
10
Great Oak
28.86
+1.7
6
43
Dance, Courtney
9
Etiwanda
28.87
+1.5
5
44
Flores, Sarah
9
Oak Hills
28.90
+1.1
2
45
Tasch, Lillian
9
Redlands
29.00
+0.8
7
46
Ortega, Naara
9
Corona
29.70
+0.8
7
47
Steward, Brooklyn
9
Rancho Verde
30.08
+0.8
7
48
Smallwood, Ayla
9
San Gorgonio
31.11w
+3.3
4
49
Spann, Jade
9
Grand Terrace
31.41
+1.7
6
49
Davis, Aryanna
9
Grand Terrace
31.41
+1.5
5
51
Santos, Nya
9
Great Oak
32.24w
+3.3
4
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kyrah
12
Citrus Valley
55.89
5
2
Norman-Thomas, Cienna
9
Citrus Valley
56.24
5
3
Allain, Deja
11
La Sierra
56.65
5
4
Lucatero, Jazmine
11
Corona
56.87
5
5
Ibarra, Kalea
12
Poly (Riverside)
57.92
5
6
Whitaker, Destiny
12
Rancho Verde
57.99
4
7
Okonkwo, Chioma
11
Murrieta Mesa
58.62
5
8
Miller, Dyana
11
Palm Springs
58.89
4
9
Crutchfield, Jordyn
9
E. Roosevelt
58.96
4
10
Evans, Kimberly
12
Temecula Valley
59.11
5
11
Amos, Chaselyn
11
E. Roosevelt
1:00.00
4
12
Fraise, Cajairah
11
E. Roosevelt
1:00.60
2
13
Lusk, Keysha
12
Poly (Riverside)
1:00.76
3
14
Felix, Jewelyn
11
E. Roosevelt
1:00.84
4
15
White, Alexis
11
San Gorgonio
1:01.12
2
16
Ackerman, Alexandra
11
Elsinore
1:01.17
4
17
Wyatt, Tresa
11
Apple Valley
1:01.20
3
18
Rosillo, Emma
11
La Quinta (La Qu
1:01.63
2
19
Amos, Shaelyn
11
E. Roosevelt
1:01.66
4
20
Delgado, Andrea
11
Vista Del Lago
1:01.70
4
21
Martinez, Nicole
11
Beaumont
1:02.22
3
22
Roberts, Lauren
11
Great Oak
1:02.38
1
23
Davis, Aija
12
Colony
1:02.45
2
24
Zavala, Fabiana
11
Desert Mirage
1:02.68
3
25
Williams, Marche'
12
Excelsior Educat
1:02.79
2
26
Williamson, Julia
11
Vista Murrieta
1:02.88
2
27
Adams, Tahlia
12
E. Roosevelt
1:03.06
1
28
Arias, Alexis
9
Beaumont
1:03.42
1
29
Maiden, Mia
11
Vista Murrieta
1:03.59
2
30
Cockeram, Arabella
11
Redlands
1:03.60
3
31
Swift, Dejanae
12
Rancho Verde
1:03.67
2
32
Mason, Courtnee
11
E. Roosevelt
1:03.95
3
33
Matteo, Aviana
12
Murrieta Valley
1:04.07
1
34
Davis, Chloe
12
Yucca Valley
1:04.55
1
35
Bolton, Hayley
12
Elsinore
1:05.09
3
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Billew, Zyaire
9
Orange Vista
58.41
4
2
Light, Kirstin
10
Norco
59.98
4
3
Nuechterlein, Hailey
9
Vista Murrieta
1:00.46
4
4
Woods, Sanaia
9
Chaparral
1:00.61
4
5
Sullivan, Dyemond
10
Paloma Valley
1:00.92
3
6
Mattingly, Destiny
9
Vista Murrieta
1:01.18
4
7
Sparks, Sheree
9
Valley View
1:01.44
4
8
McGinness, Haley
10
Yucca Valley
1:02.23
3
9
Matute, Jurixy
10
San Bernardino
1:02.64
3
10
Vigil, Heaven
10
Carter
1:03.14
4
11
Flores, Sarah
9
Oak Hills
1:03.50
3
12
Casteel, Keryn
9
Colony
1:03.58
3
13
Aubry, Jarman
10
E. Roosevelt
1:03.59
4
14
Santos, Katrina
9
Great Oak
1:03.78
3
15
Harmon, Talana
9
Rancho Verde
1:04.14
2
16
Reed, Samayah
9
Paloma Valley
1:04.71
2
17
Blanche, Sienna
9
Linfield Christi
1:04.99
2
18
Ekelem, Hannah
10
Etiwanda
1:05.05
3
19
Rubalcava, Kylie
9
Shadow Hills
1:05.37
4
20
Hinson, Victoria
9
Paloma Valley
1:05.49
1
21
Jimenez, Jennifer
10
Great Oak
1:05.55
1
22
Smith, Sarah
10
Redlands
1:06.39
2
23
Gonzalez, Adela
9
Great Oak
1:06.58
2
24
Maxwell, Hailey
9
Alta Loma
1:06.60
1
25
Stapleton, Deanne
9
Upland
1:07.12
1
26
Rivas, Arlene
9
Elsinore
1:07.57
2
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Alexys
11
E. Roosevelt
2:13.91
3
2
Penn, Rylee
12
Centennial (Coro
2:14.30
3
3
Camargo, Miranda
11
E. Roosevelt
2:18.66
3
4
Whitaker, Destiny
12
Rancho Verde
2:18.70
3
5
Romo, Chelsey
10
Redlands
2:19.21
3
6
Burgess, Ericka
12
Great Oak
2:20.24
3
7
Candaele, Peyton
11
Vista Murrieta
2:21.79
3
8
Aceves, Brina
12
Temecula Valley
2:22.50
3
9
Avila, Miranda
12
Patriot
2:23.57
2
10
Siegel, Paige
11
Murrieta Valley
2:23.98
3
11
Piceno, Iliana
11
Silverado
2:24.29
3
12
Calderon, Lindsay
11
Apple Valley
2:25.52
2
13
Maples, McKenzie
11
Temecula Valley
2:27.55
3
14
Stephens, Kennedy
11
La Sierra
2:27.58
2
15
Oneill, Carryn
12
Vista Murrieta
2:27.94
2
16
Delgado, Andrea
11
Vista Del Lago
2:28.30
3
17
Hunck, Johana
11
Chaparral
2:29.08
2
18
Rogers, Josie
11
Great Oak
2:29.59
2
19
Winward, Elise
11
Serrano
2:29.97
3
20
Chavez, Nyah
11
Shadow Hills
2:30.51
3
21
Melendez, Corrine
11
E. Roosevelt
2:30.96
2
22
Jordan, Trinity
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:31.01
3
23
Johnson, Alissa
12
Carter
2:31.02
2
24
Allison-Aipa, Lauren
11
E. Roosevelt
2:31.14
2
25
Morgan, Bailey
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:31.71
2
26
Ward, Megan
12
Yucaipa
2:32.03
2
27
Valdez, Helena
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:32.49
2
28
Powers, Isabella
11
Yucaipa
2:32.91
2
29
Angeles, Jazmin
12
Yucca Valley
2:33.77
1
30
Madrigal, Aeriel
11
Beaumont
2:34.32
3
31
Iribe, Esmeralda
12
E. Roosevelt
2:34.39
2
32
Salazar, Destiny
12
Indio
2:35.14
2
33
Quinn, Kelsey
10
Etiwanda
2:35.46
3
34
Santiago, Tilicia
11
Yucaipa
2:36.15
3
35
Parris, Macy
11
Vista Murrieta
2:36.68
1
36
Jackson, Tajarah
12
Palm Springs
2:37.77
1
37
Hernandez, Alicia
11
Chaparral
2:38.22
1
38
Swanson, Isabelle
12
Redlands
2:38.56
1
39
Castro, Arlene
11
Yucca Valley
2:40.78
1
40
Mendoza, Shelley
11
Rubidoux
2:40.88
2
41
Gallegos, Jasmin
12
Shadow Hills
2:40.89
1
42
Mares, Naomi
11
Carter
2:42.03
1
43
Soto, Faith
12
Riverside Prepar
2:42.16
1
44
Felix, Arriana
11
Hemet
2:42.45
2
45
Perez, Alexa
11
San Jacinto
2:43.47
1
46
Rosales, Adriana
12
Beaumont
2:43.50
1
47
Grimes, Karissa
12
Beaumont
2:44.38
1
48
Kambeitz, Mikayla
12
Paloma Valley
2:46.20
1
49
Mason, Kaden
11
Yucaipa
2:46.84
1
50
Holmes, Joslyn
11
Carter
2:47.58
1
51
Fernandez, Grace
11
Apple Valley
2:48.42
1
52
Reis, Madison
11
Rancho Cucamonga
2:51.13
1
53
Lemus, Maria
11
Indio
2:51.55
1
54
Guerrero, Alejandra
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:53.12
1
55
Lindsey, Alyssa
12
Heritage (Menife
2:56.29
1
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hogan, Sierra
10
Citrus Valley
2:29.71
4
2
Michael, Trista
9
Norco
2:29.75
3
3
Brimhall, Loryn
9
Yucca Valley
2:30.41
4
4
Pretlow, Aniya
9
Vista Murrieta
2:30.47
4
5
Bourque, Emily
9
Vista Murrieta
2:30.91
4
6
Helfand, Sarah
9
Poly (Riverside)
2:31.39
4
7
Lonsdale, Megan
10
Great Oak
2:31.44
4
8
Gaff, Arianna
9
Great Oak
2:32.08
4
9
Gutierrez, Molly
10
San Jacinto
2:33.23
4
10
Morales, Jessina
9
Heritage (Menife
2:33.87
4
11
Cassaw, Kathryn
10
Temecula Valley
2:34.10
4
12
Mills, Emma
10
Yucca Valley
2:34.17
4
13
Rippe, Abigale
10
E. Roosevelt
2:34.67
4
14
Hirst, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
2:34.68
4
15
Nevens, Julia
9
Great Oak
2:35.04
3
16
Rodriguez, Camila
10
Bloomington
2:35.24
4
17
Swartz, Grace
9
Beaumont
2:35.31
4
18
Ordaz, Jimena
10
Desert Mirage
2:36.30
3
19
Doria, Marissa
10
Paloma Valley
2:36.34
2
20
Armenta, Pricilla
9
Carter
2:36.78
2
21
Martinez, Michelle
9
Centennial (Coro
2:38.84
4
22
Lemus, Teresa
9
La Sierra
2:39.24
3
23
Waters, Ashley
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:39.45
2
24
Carlton, Natalie
9
Great Oak
2:39.94
2
25
Ronalds, Samantha
10
Great Oak
2:41.19
2
26
Burns, Carly
9
Serrano
2:41.46
3
27
Vargo, Rilie
10
Heritage (Menife
2:41.48
1
28
Guevara, Erica
9
San Jacinto
2:41.58
2
29
Ansley, Georgina
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:41.93
2
30
Duron, Giuliana
10
Chaparral
2:42.33
2
31
Schneider, Hailey
10
Vista Murrieta
2:43.54
3
32
Benitez, Helen
10
Shadow Hills
2:43.63
1
33
Cepeda, Miriam
10
Chaparral
2:43.71
2
34
Angeles, Cynthia
9
Yucca Valley
2:43.82
3
35
Nouchi, Ava
10
Centennial (Coro
2:43.91
2
36
Castrejon, Damara
9
San Jacinto
2:44.09
1
37
Jilcott, Victoria
10
Beaumont
2:44.17
3
38
Cabrerra, Maximarie
10
Colony
2:44.25
1
39
Moctezuma, Astrid
10
Orange Vista
2:44.40
2
40
Fagan, Jenna
9
Big Bear
2:44.91
1
41
Mucci, Nicole
9
Serrano
2:44.92
3
42
Halper, Sarah
9
Temecula Valley
2:45.31
3
43
Mejia, Italy
9
Indio
2:45.45
3
44
Ragsdale, Katie
9
Big Bear
2:45.60
1
45
Ung, Carolyn
9
Redlands
2:45.61
1
46
Galvez, Cassandra
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:45.83
1
47
Cole, Jazmin
9
Vista Murrieta
2:45.86
3
48
Woodley, Sydney
9
San Jacinto
2:45.94
2
49
Clark, Clarissa
9
Yucaipa
2:46.21
3
50
Hirst, Morgan
10
Murrieta Valley
2:46.31
2
51
Harmon, Talana
9
Rancho Verde
2:46.37
2
52
Logan, Sedina
10
Big Bear
2:46.68
1
53
Vo, Theresa
9
Centennial (Coro
2:47.03
2
54
Hernandez, Jordan
10
E. Roosevelt
2:47.58
3
55
Mendiola, Izzy
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:47.65
3
56
Renteria, Nicole
10
Shadow Hills
2:48.28
1
57
Castaneda, Camila
10
Heritage (Menife
2:48.48
1
58
Landeros, Vianca
9
Upland
2:50.04
3
59
Muro, Priscila
9
E. Roosevelt
2:51.91
1
60
Varela, Katie
10
Centennial (Coro
2:57.22
1
61
Fairchild, Jillian
9
Serrano
3:02.89
1
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camargo, Miranda
11
E. Roosevelt
5:06.77
1
2
Rios, Amber
9
Colony
5:10.87
1
3
Romo, Chelsey
10
Redlands
5:11.50
1
4
Gee, Danielle
10
Yucaipa
5:13.21
1
5
Werner, Annabelle
12
Vista Murrieta
5:13.94
1
6
Barron, Paloma
12
E. Roosevelt
5:18.37
1
7
Hubarth, Gabriela
11
Vista Murrieta
5:20.26
1
8
Lucas, Brianna
11
Great Oak
5:21.81
2
9
Hoak, Kaia
11
Big Bear
5:23.22
1
10
Johnson, Alissa
12
Carter
5:23.90
2
11
Dubon, Nadine
12
Vista Murrieta
5:23.97
1
12
Billman, Caitlin
11
Murrieta Valley
5:24.35
1
13
Handler, Grace
11
Chaparral
5:24.48
1
14
Parr, Madison
12
Yucaipa
5:26.51
2
15
Calderon, Lindsay
11
Apple Valley
5:27.84
2
16
Hernandez, Alicia
11
Chaparral
5:28.40
2
17
Siegel, Paige
11
Murrieta Valley
5:30.48
2
18
Chavez, Nyah
11
Shadow Hills
5:31.32
1
19
Hunck, Johana
11
Chaparral
5:31.40
1
20
Candray, Katya
11
Great Oak
5:31.75
1
21
Candaele, Peyton
11
Vista Murrieta
5:31.89
1
22
Martin, Cynthia
11
Chaparral
5:32.74
1
23
Madrigal, Aeriel
11
Beaumont
5:32.97
2
24
Brenner, Julia
12
Serrano
5:33.67
1
25
Santiago, Tilicia
11
Yucaipa
5:34.42
2
26
Stamer, Marin
11
Big Bear
5:34.75
2
27
Dominguez, Sofia
11
San Bernardino
5:34.83
2
28
Martin, Elizabeth
11
Serrano
5:36.14
1
29
Plumb, Serena
10
Redlands
5:36.16
1
30
Gee, Sarah
12
Yucaipa
5:36.92
1
31
Herrera, Madilyn
11
Temecula Valley
5:40.54
2
32
Ward, Megan
12
Yucaipa
5:41.33
2
33
Pielow, Cassie
12
Elsinore
5:41.89
2
34
Richter, Elizabeth
11
Great Oak
5:42.14
2
35
Kambeitz, Mikayla
12
Paloma Valley
5:42.83
3
36
Angeles, Jazmin
12
Yucca Valley
5:43.58
2
37
Powers, Isabella
11
Yucaipa
5:43.93
3
38
Gallegos, Jasmin
12
Shadow Hills
5:46.05
3
39
Soto, Faith
12
Riverside Prepar
5:46.60
3
40
Solis, Britney
11
Bloomington
5:47.03
2
41
Mendoza, Sophia
11
Redlands
5:52.20
3
42
Chavez, Itzel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
5:52.47
3
43
Iribe, Esmeralda
12
E. Roosevelt
5:52.63
3
44
Esparza, Emily
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5:53.44
3
45
Macias, Brianna
11
Beaumont
5:53.46
3
46
Leal, Viridian
12
Vista Del Lago
5:53.99
1
47
Torres, Katherine
11
Citrus Valley
5:54.24
2
48
Castro, Arlene
11
Yucca Valley
5:55.80
3
49
Gonzalez, Mariah
11
Serrano
5:56.84
3
50
Deloss, Lauren
11
Paloma Valley
5:59.14
2
51
Macy, Kyleigh
12
Great Oak
6:00.18
3
52
Salcedo, Gabriela
12
E. Roosevelt
6:01.08
3
53
Ward, Emily
12
Yucaipa
6:02.73
3
54
Mendoza, Shelley
11
Rubidoux
6:03.07
2
55
Janecek, Jessica
11
Great Oak
6:03.09
3
56
Ramsey, Destiny
9
Hemet
6:03.16
3
57
Felix, Arriana
11
Hemet
6:05.00
2
58
Gomez, Selena
11
Vista Del Lago
6:07.76
2
59
Dinco, Savannah
12
E. Roosevelt
6:10.23
3
60
Soto, Giselle
12
Centennial (Coro
6:14.31
3
61
Espinosa, Sandra
12
La Sierra
6:15.60
3
62
Johnson, Natalia
12
Shadow Hills
6:16.50
3
Womens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weidler, Brianna
9
Great Oak
5:23.29
1
2
Buncab, Isabelle
10
Great Oak
5:25.20
1
3
Huerta, Elisa
9
Corona
5:27.87
1
4
Medranda, Zoe
10
Great Oak
5:28.02
1
5
Bourque, Emily
9
Vista Murrieta
5:28.59
1
6
Lima, Kimberly
10
Rancho Verde
5:28.93
1
7
Rodriguez, Sophie
9
Great Oak
5:29.62
1
8
Elliott, Madison
10
Serrano
5:29.66
1
9
Rodriguez, Camila
10
Bloomington
5:30.52
1
10
Quinn, Kelsey
10
Etiwanda
5:30.89
2
11
Morales, Jessina
9
Heritage (Menife
5:30.89
2
12
Helfand, Sarah
9
Poly (Riverside)
5:30.94
1
13
Rippe, Abigale
10
E. Roosevelt
5:31.68
1
14
Brimhall, Loryn
9
Yucca Valley
5:31.77
2
15
Smith, Zoe
9
Silverado
5:32.37
1
16
Rangel, Gabriela
10
San Bernardino
5:33.32
1
17
Mcgivney, Hailey
9
Big Bear
5:35.80
1
18
Sandoval, Sydney
10
Yucaipa
5:35.85
1
19
Johnson, Ivy
10
Great Oak
5:37.05
1
20
Lemus, Teresa
9
La Sierra
5:38.35
2
21
Mills, Emma
10
Yucca Valley
5:38.38
1
22
Ordaz, Jimena
10
Desert Mirage
5:39.25
2
23
Gutierrez, Molly
10
San Jacinto
5:39.28
1
24
Martinez, Michelle
9
Centennial (Coro
5:41.31
2
25
Hirst, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
5:41.98
2
26
Oatman, Alexis
9
Silverado
5:42.30
2
27
Umana, Elena
10
Poly (Riverside)
5:42.52
1
28
Angeles, Cynthia
9
Yucca Valley
5:46.99
2
29
Waters, Ashley
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:47.72
2
30
Doria, Marissa
10
Paloma Valley
5:49.23
3
31
Duron, Giuliana
10
Chaparral
5:49.72
3
32
Lehman, Payton
9
Serrano
5:50.30
2
33
Ansley, Georgina
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:50.63
2
34
Schmidt, Anne
10
Yucaipa
5:51.14
2
35
Ung, Carolyn
9
Redlands
5:53.09
3
36
Mccalmont, Samantha
9
Temecula Valley
5:53.90
2
37
Burns, Luca
10
Linfield Christi
5:54.64
2
38
Burns, Carly
9
Serrano
5:54.85
2
39
Nouchi, Ava
10
Centennial (Coro
5:55.24
2
40
Hirst, Morgan
10
Murrieta Valley
5:56.16
3
41
Jarish, Cassidy
9
Yucaipa
5:57.08
3
42
Sasser, Kayla
10
Beaumont
5:57.79
2
43
Nantes, April
10
Etiwanda
5:58.41
3
44
Clark, Clarissa
9
Yucaipa
5:58.43
3
45
Mucci, Nicole
9
Serrano
5:58.46
3
46
Garcia, Samantha
9
Yucaipa
5:58.71
3
47
Diaz, Destiny Yarely
9
Heritage (Menife
6:01.71
3
48
McConnaha, Jayden
10
Yucaipa
6:02.74
3
49
Briney, Jessica
10
Paloma Valley
6:03.22
3
50
Hickman, Emily
9
Temecula Valley
6:05.08
3
51
Schneider, Hailey
10
Vista Murrieta
6:07.12
3
52
Mapramook, Mayra
10
Murrieta Mesa
6:08.07
3
53
Cole, Jazmin
9
Vista Murrieta
6:14.09
3
54
Cepeda, Miriam
10
Chaparral
6:15.81
3
55
Hernandez, Jordan
10
E. Roosevelt
6:16.35
2
56
Perales, Joelle
9
E. Roosevelt
6:16.74
3
57
Renteria, Nicole
10
Shadow Hills
6:17.12
3
58
Ibarra, Natalia
10
E. Roosevelt
6:19.13
3
59
Varela, Katie
10
Centennial (Coro
6:20.97
3
60
Ruiz, Emile
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:24.08
3
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Nyah
11
Shadow Hills
11:14.51
0
2
Dubon, Nadine
12
Vista Murrieta
11:16.05
0
3
Barron, Paloma
12
E. Roosevelt
11:17.41
0
4
Werner, Annabelle
12
Vista Murrieta
11:17.41
0
5
Reece, Arabella
12
Murrieta Valley
11:21.13
0
6
Parr, Madison
12
Yucaipa
11:21.40
0
7
Plumb, Serena
10
Redlands
11:22.20
0
8
Billman, Caitlin
11
Murrieta Valley
11:22.99
0
9
Martin, Cynthia
11
Chaparral
11:24.00
0
10
Handler, Grace
11
Chaparral
11:26.21
0
11
Hubarth, Gabriela
11
Vista Murrieta
11:26.55
0
12
Candray, Katya
11
Great Oak
11:49.08
0
13
Navarro, Amanda
12
Elsinore
11:49.16
0
14
Stamer, Marin
11
Big Bear
11:52.07
0
15
Martin, Elizabeth
11
Serrano
11:53.93
0
16
Hoak, Kaia
11
Big Bear
11:54.86
0
17
Solis, Britney
11
Bloomington
11:57.05
0
18
Gee, Sarah
12
Yucaipa
12:10.43
0
19
Cornell, McKenzie
12
Serrano
12:11.42
0
20
Walton, Vanessa
12
Serrano
12:14.19
0
--
Richter, Elizabeth
11
Great Oak
DNF
0
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weidler, Brianna
9
Great Oak
11:38.92
0
2
Lima, Kimberly
10
Rancho Verde
11:43.10
0
3
Sandoval, Sydney
10
Yucaipa
11:46.88
0
4
Huerta, Elisa
9
Corona
11:47.12
0
5
Jilek, Caroline
9
Great Oak
11:47.86
0
6
Rangel, Gabriela
10
San Bernardino
11:49.45
0
7
Mandel, Georgie
9
Great Oak
11:50.21
0
8
Mcgivney, Hailey
9
Big Bear
11:52.47
0
9
Umana, Elena
10
Poly (Riverside)
11:54.52
0
10
Aguilar, Marisol
10
Serrano
12:02.88
0
11
Waters, Ashley
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12:13.69
0
12
Lehman, Payton
9
Serrano
12:20.48
0
13
Fernandez, Marcelina
9
Beaumont
12:23.83
0
14
Mendoza, Michelle
10
Temecula Valley
12:27.71
0
15
Clause, Bella
10
Great Oak
12:39.51
0
16
Corral, Liliana
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12:41.39
0
17
McConnaha, Jayden
10
Yucaipa
12:58.36
0
18
Larsen, Alexandria
10
Great Oak
13:06.74
0
Womens 3200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leal, Viridian
12
Vista Del Lago
11:58.12
0
2
Ervin, Victoria
11
Etiwanda
11:58.70
0
3
Dominguez, Sofia
11
San Bernardino
11:59.68
0
4
Esparza, Emily
12
La Quinta (La Qu
12:02.47
0
5
Schemenauer, Lanie
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12:08.67
0
6
Angeles, Jazmin
12
Yucca Valley
12:15.98
0
7
Kuhn, Madison
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12:21.19
0
8
Garcia, Samantha
9
Yucaipa
12:22.01
0
9
Mendoza, Sophia
11
Redlands
12:24.61
0
10
Torres, Katherine
11
Citrus Valley
12:27.46
0
11
Chavez, Itzel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
12:30.00
0
12
Merida, Emiliana
12
Elsinore
12:30.37
0
13
Obispo, Genesis
12
Elsinore
12:37.99
0
14
Orozco-Banderas, Alejand
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12:42.57
0
15
Gallegos, Jasmin
12
Shadow Hills
12:45.13
0
16
Franco, Rosa
12
Big Bear
12:48.98
0
17
Lopez, Jocelyn
12
Hemet
12:53.81
0
18
Russo, Soleil
9
Poly (Riverside)
12:59.53
0
19
Espinosa, Sandra
12
La Sierra
13:02.68
0
20
Mapramook, Mayra
10
Murrieta Mesa
13:02.73
0
21
Ayala, Jasmine
11
Indio
13:04.38
0
22
Renteria, Nicole
10
Shadow Hills
13:08.02
0
23
Robles, Olivia
9
Great Oak
13:10.56
0
24
Johnson, Natalia
12
Shadow Hills
13:18.55
0
25
Ibarra, Natalia
10
E. Roosevelt
13:25.55
0
26
Coker, Makayla
11
Rancho Cucamonga
13:34.08
0
27
Perales, Joelle
9
E. Roosevelt
13:52.19
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dyer, Danae
12
Temecula Valley
13.90
-0.6
5
2
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna
12
E. Roosevelt
13.99
-0.6
5
3
Greene, Mya
12
Carter
14.29
-0.6
5
4
Stewart, Mariah
12
Carter
14.99
-0.6
5
5
Frank, Sarah Ann
12
Martin Luther Ki
15.25
-0.6
5
6
Porter, Jasmine
11
Temecula Valley
15.81
+1.1
4
7
McCartney, Payton
11
San Jacinto
16.11
+1.1
4
8
Lattimore, Skye
11
Rancho Verde
16.20
-0.6
5
9
Giannone, Kaleigh
12
Heritage (Menife
16.50
+1.1
4
10
Arteaga, Sandra
12
Serrano
16.55
+1.1
4
11
Huefner, Elizabeth
11
Big Bear
16.74
+1.1
4
12
Adams, Daysha
11
Elsinore
17.00
+0.4
3
13
Howard, Nia
12
San Gorgonio
17.05
+0.4
3
14
Vaughn, Alexis
11
Vista Murrieta
17.09
+0.4
3
15
Hollinger, Zoie
11
Yucaipa
17.11
+1.1
4
16
Miah, Symone
12
Hemet
17.12
+0.4
3
17
Brown, Limoni
12
Grand Terrace
17.51
+1.1
4
18
Jones, Brooke
11
Apple Valley
17.54
+0.1
1
19
Hawkins, Kyleah
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17.56
+0.1
1
20
Crawford, Bonnie
11
Oak Hills
17.58
+0.6
2
21
Pugh-Santiago, Jayda
11
Paloma Valley
17.72
+0.6
2
21
Lozano, Jessica
12
Redlands
17.72
+0.6
2
23
Sharpe, Isabelle
12
Apple Valley
17.97
+0.1
1
24
Miller, Dakota
12
Murrieta Valley
18.07
+0.4
3
25
Hotchkiss, Abby
11
Elsinore
18.18
+0.6
2
26
Smith, Julia
12
Yucaipa
18.29
+1.1
4
27
Farmer, Ashley
12
Elsinore
18.38
+0.6
2
28
Utterback, Gail
9
Hemet
18.48
+0.1
1
29
Willis, Alaysia
11
Rancho Verde
18.49
+0.4
3
30
Spink, Arabella
12
Big Bear
18.75
+0.1
1
31
Edwards, Meghan
11
Chaparral
18.86
+0.1
1
32
Creamer, Blakely
10
Great Oak
18.97
+0.1
1
33
Ford, Kayla
12
Vista Murrieta
21.58
+0.4
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hatcher, Myah
10
E. Roosevelt
15.88
+0.1
6
2
Holston, Jhordyn
10
Serrano
16.15
+0.1
6
3
Anderson, Ajah
9
Upland
16.16
+0.1
6
4
Hirsch, Aleah
10
Yucaipa
16.99
+0.1
6
5
Stewart, Kayla
10
Rancho Verde
17.17
+0.8
5
6
Smith, Aliya
9
Centennial (Coro
17.47
+0.8
5
7
Ojeda, Karina
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17.60
+0.1
6
8
Perciado, Priscilla
10
Beaumont
17.73
+0.1
6
9
Navarete, Ariana
10
Oak Hills
17.81
+0.8
5
10
Lozano, Alyka
10
Palm Desert
17.84
+0.1
6
11
Fakehany, Isabella
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17.90
+0.8
5
12
O'Neal, Mia
10
Vista Murrieta
18.26
+0.8
5
13
Vargas, Naileah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18.26
+0.8
5
14
Ayala, Jesika
10
Beaumont
18.38
+0.8
5
15
Bush, Ahnyx
9
Temecula Valley
18.41
-0.4
2
16
Munoz, Cierra
9
Shadow Hills
18.56
+0.1
6
17
Phumirat, Hailey
10
Redlands
18.79
+1.0
4
18
Lafreniere, Faith
10
Serrano
18.96
-0.4
2
19
Tamano, Annabelle
10
Redlands
19.00
+0.8
5
20
Loboda, Angelica
9
San Jacinto
19.02
+0.8
5
21
Ross, Marianne
10
Vista Murrieta
19.03
-0.4
2
22
Nowlin, Isabella
10
Vista Murrieta
19.36
+0.4
3
23
Isbell, Laelanie
9
San Jacinto
19.37
+1.0
4
24
Fabella, Daphne
10
Vista Murrieta
19.39
-0.4
2
25
Wells, Haily
9
Heritage (Menife
19.42
-0.4
2
26
Jennifer, McMullen
10
Vista Murrieta
19.43
+1.0
4
27
Ganaden, Samantha
9
Vista Murrieta
19.58
+1.0
4
28
Peloquin, Becky
9
La Quinta (La Qu
19.59
+1.0
4
29
Lara, Brielle
10
Yucaipa
19.59
+1.2
1
30
Arredondo, Ariss
10
La Quinta (La Qu
19.65
+0.4
3
31
Wilson, Hannah
10
Yucaipa
19.73
+1.2
1
32
Manning, Katelynn
10
Apple Valley
19.76
+1.0
4
33
Juarez, Amaris
9
Grand Terrace
19.86
+0.4
3
34
Flores, Alexis
10
Elsinore
20.02
+1.2
1
35
Nickerson, Chandler
11
Murrieta Valley
20.33
+1.0
4
36
Ferguson, Jourdan
9
Yucaipa
20.42
+1.2
1
37
Okonkwo, Ozi
9
Grand Terrace
20.57
+0.4
3
38
Ruffy, Samantha
10
Heritage (Menife
20.67
+1.2
1
39
Ly, Lisa
10
San Bernardino
20.71
+1.2
1
40
Lugo, Areli
9
San Jacinto
20.79
+0.4
3
41
Williams, Victoria
11
Murrieta Valley
20.86
+0.4
3
42
Leyva, Ismeray
9
Shadow Hills
20.87
+1.0
4
43
Llmas, Diana
10
Murrieta Valley
20.94
+0.4
3
44
Mosses, Spirit
9
Rancho Verde
21.24
+1.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard-Joseph, Breann
12
E. Roosevelt
42.96
4
2
Greene, Mya
12
Carter
43.28
4
3
Green, Kolonnie
11
Great Oak
44.85
4
4
Frank, Sarah Ann
12
Martin Luther Ki
45.64
4
5
Giannone, Kaleigh
12
Heritage (Menife
45.69
4
6
Sadler, Jermani
12
Oak Hills
46.31
3
7
Smith, Juda Deshanel
12
Colony
46.84
3
8
McCartney, Payton
11
San Jacinto
46.97
4
9
Brandt, Carlee
11
Citrus Valley
47.25
1
10
Hollinger, Zoie
11
Yucaipa
47.71
3
11
White, Deziray
12
Vista Murrieta
47.92
3
12
Porter, Jasmine
11
Temecula Valley
48.41
4
13
Sanduku, Averine
12
Rancho Verde
48.65
2
14
Howard, Nia
12
San Gorgonio
49.15
1
15
Huefner, Elizabeth
11
Big Bear
49.17
2
16
Bella, Jordin
11
Murrieta Mesa
49.25
3
17
Brown, Limoni
12
Grand Terrace
49.38
3
18
Smith, Julia
12
Yucaipa
49.50
3
19
Jones, Brooke
11
Apple Valley
49.63
2
20
Lozano, Jessica
12
Redlands
49.68
2
21
Hawkins, Kyleah
11
La Quinta (La Qu
49.78
2
22
Samuel, Gabrielle
11
Rancho Verde
50.50
2
23
Cruz, Micaela
11
Ontario Christia
52.23
2
24
Ruiz, Katherine
12
Vista Del Lago
52.59
1
25
DiPierro, Kristina
12
Linfield Christi
52.74
1
26
Macias, Brianna
11
Beaumont
53.25
2
27
Spink, Arabella
12
Big Bear
53.46
2
28
Edwards, Meghan
11
Chaparral
53.71
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatcher, Myah
10
E. Roosevelt
47.37
4
2
Anderson, Ajah
9
Upland
48.26
3
3
Fakehany, Isabella
10
La Quinta (La Qu
48.71
4
4
Navarete, Ariana
10
Oak Hills
49.61
4
5
O'Neal, Mia
10
Vista Murrieta
49.64
4
6
Ayala, Jesika
10
Beaumont
50.73
2
7
Ganaden, Samantha
9
Vista Murrieta
51.35
3
8
Hirsch, Aleah
10
Yucaipa
51.93
3
9
Smith, Aliya
9
Centennial (Coro
52.03
2
10
Zaragoza, Isabella
9
Murrieta Valley
52.04
2
11
Holston, Jhordyn
10
Serrano
52.09
4
12
Loboda, Angelica
9
San Jacinto
52.28
3
13
Vargas, Naileah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
52.52
2
14
Bautista, Evelyn
10
Alta Loma
52.58
2
15
Chavez, Kimberly
10
Shadow Hills
52.88
1
16
Nickerson, Chandler
11
Murrieta Valley
52.90
2
17
Perciado, Priscilla
10
Beaumont
53.07
2
18
Fabella, Daphne
10
Vista Murrieta
53.36
4
19
Ruffy, Samantha
10
Heritage (Menife
53.40
2
20
Pender-Mack, Kaila
9
Paloma Valley
53.40
3
21
Schulze, Zeina
10
Palm Desert
54.02
3
22
Wingate, Morgan
10
E. Roosevelt
54.11
4
23
Isbell, Laelanie
9
San Jacinto
54.43
1
24
Stewart, Kayla
10
Rancho Verde
54.67
1
25
Salazar, Joanny
9
San Jacinto
54.70
1
26
Munoz, Cierra
9
Shadow Hills
56.07
2
27
Wilson, Hannah
10
Yucaipa
56.20
1
28
Gamboa, Jazmine
10
Desert Mirage
56.51
3
29
Ortega, Analise
10
Shadow Hills
56.79
3
30
Leyva, Ismeray
9
Shadow Hills
57.19
3
31
Llmas, Diana
10
Murrieta Valley
57.36
1
32
Williams, Victoria
11
Murrieta Valley
57.42
1
33
McGee, Demariyah
9
Rancho Verde
58.01
1
34
Ferguson, Jourdan
9
Yucaipa
59.15
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wu, Bella,
Edwards, Okonkwo
Murrieta Mesa
48.02
3
2
Stokes, Clayton,
Stanfiel, Sadler
Oak Hills
48.67
3
3
Allain, Allain,
Buckner, Stephens
La Sierra
48.91
3
4
Bong, Green,
Bollinge, Stevenso
Great Oak
49.23
3
5
Swift, Jackson,
Whitaker, Lattimor
Rancho Verde
49.28
3
6
Johnson, Norman-T,
Brown, Barger
Citrus Valley
49.67
3
7
Edwards, Rosillo,
Stephens, Wilson
La Quinta (La Qu
50.55
2
8
Relay Team
Elsinore
50.76
2
9
Relay Team
Centennial (Coro
51.42
2
10
Jimenez, McGinnes,
Palmer, Vallo
Yucca Valley
51.61
1
11
Ayala, Tasch,
Smith, Martinez
Redlands
52.34
1
12
Galvan, Chinedu,
Crouch, Isbell
San Jacinto
52.45
1
13
Benjamin, Caldwell,
(Victori, Greene
Hemet
54.26
1
14
Williams, Rubalcav,
Castillo, Felix
Shadow Hills
54.72
2
--
Lin, Espino,
Woodside, Arteaga
Serrano
DNF
2
--
Wynn, Steen,
Kelley, Houston
Heritage (Menife
DNF
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malolos, Pfeiffer,
Roberts, Seldon
Martin Luther Ki
50.09
3
2
Carmody, Payne,
Mattingl, Nuechter
Vista Murrieta
50.36
3
3
Nelson, Burke,
Dalgity, Burke
Yucaipa
50.93
3
4
Terry, Musa,
Johnson, Dance
Etiwanda
51.13
3
5
Billew, Wright,
Jackson, McNair
Orange Vista
51.28
3
6
Hershey, Delgado,
Wagner-S, Sidney
Beaumont
51.62
3
7
Wharry, Reece,
Vigil, Reece
Carter
52.74
2
8
Britanic, Pender-M,
Majors, Shelton
Paloma Valley
52.96
3
9
Clowney, Steward,
Sutton, Weems
Rancho Verde
53.25
2
10
Jimenez, Grimes,
Green, Santos
Great Oak
53.45
2
11
Keife, Gray,
Navarete, Flores
Oak Hills
53.46
2
12
Wilson, Ojeda,
Hinton, Carle
La Quinta (La Qu
53.50
2
13
Rivas, Garcia,
Bedolla, Hibbs
Elsinore
53.79
2
14
Hastey, Maes,
Angello, Bisson
Linfield Christi
54.25
2
15
Sarkodie, Armstron,
Tracy, Malfavon
Heritage (Menife
54.85
1
16
Powell, Nutter,
DeCicco, Johnson
Yucca Valley
55.18
1
17
Hernande, Holmes,
Ward, Smith
San Jacinto
55.21
1
18
Pelaez V, Panggabe,
Workman, Wilson
Citrus Valley
55.82
1
--
Swanson, Mutchler,
Bush, Johnson
Temecula Valley
DNF
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crutchfi, Felix,
Amos, Ford
E. Roosevelt
3:51.19
0
2
Ejede Ko, Johnson,
Norman-T, Brown
Citrus Valley
3:54.43
0
3
Calderon, Fernande,
Wyatt, Gonzalez
Apple Valley
4:09.11
0
4
Williams, Candaele,
White, Maiden
Vista Murrieta
4:10.16
0
5
Hill, Jordan,
Bella, Okonkwo
Murrieta Mesa
4:14.02
0
6
Toolsie, Arias,
Martinez, Madrigal
Beaumont
4:16.74
0
7
Stokes, Stanfiel,
Sadler, Flores
Oak Hills
4:19.79
0
8
Lozano, Perencsi,
Cockeram, Romo
Redlands
4:21.79
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Billew,
Wright, Moctezum
Orange Vista
4:13.99
2
2
Mattingl, Nuechter,
Payne, Fick
Vista Murrieta
4:18.21
2
3
Rangel, Ly,
Cuellar, Matute
San Bernardino
4:28.08
1
4
Hogan, Workman,
Christop, Panggabe
Citrus Valley
4:28.58
1
5
Jimenez, Gomez,
Santos, Gonzalez
Great Oak
4:29.38
2
6
Clowney, Harmon,
Sutton, Weems
Rancho Verde
4:31.13
2
7
Relay Team
Linfield Christi
4:35.63
1
8
Salazar, Isbell,
Gutierre, Loboda
San Jacinto
4:39.45
1
9
Crocker, Elliott,
Holston, Trejo
Serrano
4:40.68
2
10
Carle, Kantor,
Manion, Vasquez
La Quinta (La Qu
4:43.94
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tovi, Ana
12
San Gorgonio
39-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Liu, Lydia
11
E. Roosevelt
36-04.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Levi, Zion
12
Rancho Verde
35-11.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Lesa, Kalianna
12
San Jacinto Vall
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Lymon, Soley
11
Elsinore
34-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Gallardo, Amanda
12
Sultana
34-02.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Horne, Sydney
12
Apple Valley
33-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Pohl, Kamryn
11
Norco
33-08.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Pettis, Leslie
12
San Jacinto
33-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Wolken, Cozette
11
Serrano
32-11.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Young, Danita
11
Martin Luther Ki
32-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Flores, Estefani
12
Tahquitz
32-04.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Gascon, Cassandra
12
Hemet
32-04.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Justman, Tiffany
11
Apple Valley
32-03.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Soto, Victoria
12
Shadow Hills
32-01.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Adams, Jenna
11
Vista Murrieta
31-05.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Butler, Jaelah
11
La Quinta (La Qu
31-03.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Bastidas, Sabrina
12
Rancho Verde
31-00.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Coney, Ksani
11
Silverado
31-00.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Gonzalez, Baylee
11
Palm Springs
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Turner, Keiana
12
Martin Luther Ki
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Mixon, Jenae
11
Grand Terrace
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Martinez, Melissa
12
Shadow Hills
30-08.25
(508.00m)
0
24
Southwick, Brenna
11
Elsinore
30-05.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Crouch, anaya
11
San Jacinto
30-02.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Salcedo, vanessa
12
Vista Del Lago
29-07.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Berry, Mckenna
12
Vista Murrieta
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
28
John, Molly
11
Great Oak
28-04.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Timmons, Krystal
11
Rancho Verde
28-02.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Brooks, Kylie
12
Oak Hills
27-09.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Ricciardi, Joelle
12
Hemet
27-05.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Orme, Rylee
12
Vista Murrieta
26-10.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Hood, Autumn
11
Vista Murrieta
25-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, Caitlyn
10
Murrieta Mesa
35-02.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Coleman, Carlita
9
Vista Murrieta
32-06.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Olsingch, Leneah
10
Elsinore
30-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Kiendra, Delaney
9
Murrieta Mesa
29-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Hifo, Aiyanna
10
Heritage (Menife
29-09.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Villarino, Giselle
9
San Jacinto
29-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Tovi, Ilaisaane
10
San Gorgonio
29-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Tenerelli, Gia
10
Etiwanda
29-03.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Mohn, Amanda
10
Twentynine Palms
29-02.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Byrd, Savannah
9
Sultana
29-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Meyer, Mckenna
10
La Quinta (La Qu
28-03.50
(508.00m)
0
12
R. Garnica, Naydeen
10
Colony
28-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Terrell-Davis, Tynea
10
Twentynine Palms
27-04.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Robinson, Shaylah
10
Elsinore
27-00.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Corey, Alyssa
10
Corona
27-00.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Minor, Chloe
10
La Quinta (La Qu
26-08.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Garcia, Amber
10
Rancho Cucamonga
26-07.75
(508.00m)
0
18
West, Christelle
9
Great Oak
26-06.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Heisser, Kennedy
10
Rancho Cucamonga
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Packard, Skylar
9
Serrano
26-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Fuentes, Mayelli
10
Elsinore
26-03.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Sanchez, Michaela
9
Great Oak
26-02.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Ojukwu, Amarachi
9
Rancho Cucamonga
26-00.75
(508.00m)
0
24
Malone, Monica
10
Etiwanda
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Olguin, Kaylee
10
Rancho Cucamonga
25-11.25
(508.00m)
0
26
Chavez, Noelle
10
Aquinas
25-11.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Mendoza, Lila
9
Rancho Cucamonga
25-10.75
(508.00m)
0
28
Perreira, Terava
10
Paloma Valley
25-08.75
(508.00m)
0
29
Mejia, Stephanie
10
Shadow Hills
25-07.25
(508.00m)
0
30
Woodward, Emilee
10
Heritage (Menife
25-06.75
(508.00m)
0
31
Jackson, Haley
9
Yucca Valley
24-08.75
(508.00m)
0
32
Rodriguez, Jada
10
Vista Murrieta
24-05.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Clearwater, Rose
10
Big Bear
22-01.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Welch, Jada
9
Rancho Verde
22-00.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Jaelah
11
La Quinta (La Qu
121-04
(508.00m)
0
2
Wallace, Madeline
12
La Quinta (La Qu
117-01
(508.00m)
0
3
Soto, Victoria
12
Shadow Hills
116-11
(508.00m)
0
4
Flores, Estefani
12
Tahquitz
115-05
(508.00m)
0
5
Liu, Lydia
11
E. Roosevelt
114-10
(508.00m)
0
6
Ricciardi, Joelle
12
Hemet
113-05
(508.00m)
0
7
Lesa, Kalianna
12
San Jacinto Vall
110-07
(508.00m)
0
8
Lymon, Soley
11
Elsinore
105-08
(508.00m)
0
9
Turner, Keiana
12
Martin Luther Ki
104-09
(508.00m)
0
10
Pohl, Kamryn
11
Norco
104-07
(508.00m)
0
11
Coney, Ksani
11
Silverado
102-00
(508.00m)
0
12
Horne, Sydney
12
Apple Valley
101-02
(508.00m)
0
13
Brooks, Kylie
12
Oak Hills
98-06
(508.00m)
0
14
John, Molly
11
Great Oak
93-02
(508.00m)
0
15
Gascon, Cassandra
12
Hemet
90-09
(508.00m)
0
16
Justman, Tiffany
11
Apple Valley
90-08
(508.00m)
0
17
Crouch, anaya
11
San Jacinto
90-02
(508.00m)
0
18
Pettis, Leslie
12
San Jacinto
89-07
(508.00m)
0
19
Natividad, Zoe
12
La Quinta (La Qu
86-02
(508.00m)
0
20
Bastidas, Sabrina
12
Rancho Verde
80-11
(508.00m)
0
21
Esparza, Gabrielle
12
Upland
80-11
(508.00m)
0
22
Williams, Madison
12
Elsinore
79-11
(508.00m)
0
23
Orme, Rylee
12
Vista Murrieta
79-11
(508.00m)
0
24
Ojeda, Sanny
12
Palm Desert
74-02
(508.00m)
0
25
Gonzalez, Baylee
11
Palm Springs
74-02
(508.00m)
0
26
Young, Danita
11
Martin Luther Ki
71-05
(508.00m)
0
--
Tovi, Ana
12
San Gorgonio
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tovi, Ilaisaane
10
San Gorgonio
111-10
(508.00m)
0
2
Robinson, Shaylah
10
Elsinore
103-02
(508.00m)
0
3
Olsingch, Leneah
10
Elsinore
99-09
(508.00m)
0
4
Meyer, Mckenna
10
La Quinta (La Qu
98-07
(508.00m)
0
5
Chavez, Noelle
10
Aquinas
97-03
(508.00m)
0
6
Dawson, Caitlyn
10
Murrieta Mesa
96-02
(508.00m)
0
7
Mohn, Amanda
10
Twentynine Palms
87-11
(508.00m)
0
8
Fuentes, Mayelli
10
Elsinore
86-03
(508.00m)
0
9
Hifo, Aiyanna
10
Heritage (Menife
85-02
(508.00m)
0
10
Corey, Alyssa
10
Corona
83-10
(508.00m)
0
11
Ojukwu, Amarachi
9
Rancho Cucamonga
83-05
(508.00m)
0
12
Mejia, Stephanie
10
Shadow Hills
83-02
(508.00m)
0
13
Villarino, Giselle
9
San Jacinto
80-09
(508.00m)
0
14
Coleman, Carlita
9
Vista Murrieta
80-00
(508.00m)
0
15
Tenerelli, Gia
10
Etiwanda
79-01
(508.00m)
0
16
Kirchoff, Fiona
10
Rancho Cucamonga
77-08
(508.00m)
0
17
Terrell-Davis, Tynea
10
Twentynine Palms
76-11
(508.00m)
0
18
Sanchez, Michaela
9
Great Oak
76-09
(508.00m)
0
19
Woodward, Emilee
10
Heritage (Menife
74-09
(508.00m)
0
20
Olguin, Kaylee
10
Rancho Cucamonga
73-10
(508.00m)
0
21
Otine, Tala
10
Citrus Valley
72-09
(508.00m)
0
22
Garcia, Amber
10
Rancho Cucamonga
71-05
(508.00m)
0
23
Heisser, Kennedy
10
Rancho Cucamonga
70-05
(508.00m)
0
24
Packard, Skylar
9
Serrano
70-03
(508.00m)
0
25
Jackson, Haley
9
Yucca Valley
69-11
(508.00m)
0
26
West, Christelle
9
Great Oak
69-09
(508.00m)
0
27
Prillerman, Brianna
9
Linfield Christi
67-07
(508.00m)
0
28
Clearwater, Rose
10
Big Bear
67-00
(508.00m)
0
29
Pinedo, Dyana
10
San Bernardino
62-11
(508.00m)
0
30
Urquides, Megan
10
Paloma Valley
62-05
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Abigail
12
Poly (Riverside)
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Carmody, Nicole
12
Vista Murrieta
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Jones, Donquie
12
Upland
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lattimore, Skye
11
Rancho Verde
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Stein, Alanna
12
Great Oak
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Fraise, Cajairah
11
E. Roosevelt
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Onyiah, Ugonne
10
E. Roosevelt
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Johnson, Shaelyn
12
Martin Luther Ki
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Jackson, Jazlyn
11
Carter
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Wheeler, Hannah
12
Beaumont
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Stephenson, Dayshia
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Amos, Shaelyn
11
E. Roosevelt
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
McCartney, Payton
11
San Jacinto
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Graham, Sydney
11
Yucaipa
NH
(--)
0
--
Sadler, Sierra
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
0
--
Jackson, Dorothy
11
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
0
--
Gray, Alexandria
12
Chaparral
NH
(--)
0
--
Wright, Maricela
11
Palm Springs
NH
(--)
0
--
Palmer, Faith
11
Yucca Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Edwards, Jennifer
11
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medley, Caylan
10
Linfield Christi
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Meier, Sierra
10
Vista Murrieta
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Brandon, Talia
9
E. Roosevelt
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Mendoza, Brooke
10
Upland
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Davis, Kylee
10
Vista Murrieta
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Dubots, Callie
10
Temecula Valley
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Ganaden, Samantha
9
Vista Murrieta
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bisson, Mykah
10
Linfield Christi
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Lozano, Alyka
10
Palm Desert
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Fairchild, Jillian
9
Serrano
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Lee, Olivia
9
Temecula Valley
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Clowney, Neriah
9
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
0
--
Hutchinson, Mallory
9
Twentynine Palms
NH
(--)
0
--
Stott, Kaylie
10
Serrano
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Darla
12
Apple Valley
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Gray, Alexandria
12
Chaparral
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Meier, Katrina
12
Vista Murrieta
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Watkins, Tessa
10
E. Roosevelt
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Bader, Tamara
11
Vista Murrieta
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Kast, Madison
11
Murrieta Valley
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Portis, Jenna
12
Great Oak
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Swenson, Kaitlyn
10
Great Oak
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Silverlake, Nicole
11
Vista Murrieta
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Flaherty, Erika
11
E. Roosevelt
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Davis, Charisma
12
Temecula Valley
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Valdez, Megan
12
Great Oak
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Garcia, Bethany
12
Great Oak
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Ewing, Carly
11
Serrano
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Bostock, Casey
11
Vista Murrieta
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Durish, Kara
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCann, Kaelyn
10
Linfield Christi
11-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Camarena, Brianne
10
Great Oak
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Garcia, Grace
10
Great Oak
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Perez, Sophia
9
E. Roosevelt
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Behney, Madalyn
10
Poly (Riverside)
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Kraal, Mikaylah
9
Vista Murrieta
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Silverlake, Stephanie
9
Vista Murrieta
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Murphy, Taylor
10
Temecula Valley
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Novak, Kimberly
10
Norco
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Mackay, Jordyn
9
Great Oak
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Presto, Olivia
9
Great Oak
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Esparza, Isabelle
10
Upland
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Kain, Kiana
10
Murrieta Mesa
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Duverge, Emely
10
E. Roosevelt
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Ferguson, Madison
10
Murrieta Mesa
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jimerson, Serena
12
Vista Murrieta
17-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
2
Lattimore, Skye
11
Rancho Verde
16-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Stevenson, Summer
9
Great Oak
16-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Fraise, Cajairah
11
E. Roosevelt
16-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Wright, Adriana
11
Grand Terrace
16-02.00
(508.00m)
+2.3
0
6
Wilson, Zaniah
12
Chaparral
16-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Stein, Alanna
12
Great Oak
16-00.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
0
8
Jones, Donquie
12
Upland
15-11.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
9
Wright, Maricela
11
Palm Springs
15-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Nugent, Andrea
11
Oak Hills
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
11
Bennett, Lauren
12
Vista Murrieta
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
0
12
Amos, Chaselyn
11
E. Roosevelt
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Sadler, Sierra
12
Great Oak
15-02.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Lopez, Daniela
11
Elsinore
15-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Hollinger, Zoie
11
Yucaipa
15-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Bennett, Mariya
12
Vista Murrieta
15-01.00
(508.00m)
-1.7
0
17
Bollinger, Sami
9
Great Oak
14-11.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Huefner, Elizabeth
11
Big Bear
14-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
0
19
Meacham, Holly
11
Linfield Christi
14-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Nguyen, Nyah
11
Temecula Valley
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Araujo, Valeria
11
San Jacinto
14-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
0
22
Palmer, Faith
11
Yucca Valley
14-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Brown, Limoni
12
Grand Terrace
13-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Pullum, Haile
12
Paloma Valley
13-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Lozano, Jessica
12
Redlands
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Vallo, Riley
11
Yucca Valley
12-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
--
Gray, Alexandria
12
Chaparral
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pfeiffer, Sheredyn
10
Martin Luther Ki
17-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
2
Fakehany, Isabella
10
La Quinta (La Qu
16-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
3
Weems, Jodeci
10
Rancho Verde
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Smith, Ashley
9
Poly (Riverside)
15-02.25
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
5
Thompkins, Yazmine
10
Murrieta Valley
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Medley, Caylan
10
Linfield Christi
14-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
7
Payne, Raquelle
9
Vista Murrieta
14-09.00
(508.00m)
-0.7
0
8
Apostol, Calista
9
Apple Valley
14-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
10
Johnson, Jalissa
9
Great Oak
14-07.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Bush, Ahnyx
9
Temecula Valley
14-07.25
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
11
Merino, Gabriella
10
Etiwanda
14-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.4
0
12
Munoz, Cierra
9
Shadow Hills
14-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Bell, Bierlynn
10
Apple Valley
14-04.50
(508.00m)
-0.7
0
14
Reece, Justus
10
Carter
14-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
15
Johnson, Briana
10
Poly (Riverside)
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Vargas, Naileah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
14-00.50
(508.00m)
-0.7
0
17
Davis, Kylee
10
Vista Murrieta
14-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.3
0
18
Burnside, Destiny
9
Great Oak
13-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Sutton, Dajainae
11
Rancho Verde
13-10.00
(508.00m)
-0.8
0
20
Day, Jenna
10
Palm Springs
13-08.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
21
Osborne-Lewis, Oretha
10
San Gorgonio
13-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Ridges, Jaazer
10
Murrieta Valley
13-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Schulze, Zeina
10
Palm Desert
13-07.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
24
Matute, Jurixy
10
San Bernardino
13-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Loboda, Angelica
9
San Jacinto
13-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Grimes, Dayela
9
Great Oak
13-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Smith, Caroline
10
Murrieta Mesa
13-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Ruddell, Tiffany
10
San Jacinto Vall
12-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
Green, Cora
10
Great Oak
12-08.50
(508.00m)
-0.8
0
--
Neizer, Nhyira
10
Rancho Cucamonga
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Majors, Shiloh
9
Paloma Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevenson, Summer
9
Great Oak
37-08.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Nance, Lorraine
12
Temescal Canyon
37-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Nugent, Andrea
11
Oak Hills
36-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Stein, Alanna
12
Great Oak
35-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
5
Jimerson, Serena
12
Vista Murrieta
35-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Wilson, Zaniah
12
Chaparral
34-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Bollinger, Sami
9
Great Oak
33-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Crouch, anaya
11
San Jacinto
33-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Jamisola, Alexis
12
Hemet
33-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
10
Lopez, Daniela
11
Elsinore
33-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
11
Wright, Adriana
11
Grand Terrace
33-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
12
Davis, Charisma
12
Temecula Valley
33-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Perez, Ashley
11
Great Oak
33-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Stanfield, Chynah
12
Oak Hills
32-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
15
Nguyen, Nyah
11
Temecula Valley
32-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Johnson, Schuylar
11
E. Roosevelt
32-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Bennett, Lauren
12
Vista Murrieta
32-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Araujo, Valeria
11
San Jacinto
31-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Bradford, Regina
12
Chaparral
31-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
20
Henry, Taylyn
12
Martin Luther Ki
31-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Meacham, Holly
11
Linfield Christi
31-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Huefner, Elizabeth
11
Big Bear
31-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
23
Bennett, Mariya
12
Vista Murrieta
30-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Cruz, Micaela
11
Ontario Christia
30-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
25
Irshaid, Lana
11
Redlands
29-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
San Jose, Samantha
11
Murrieta Valley
28-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weems, Jodeci
10
Rancho Verde
34-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Merino, Gabriella
10
Etiwanda
34-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
3
Johnson, Briana
10
Poly (Riverside)
33-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Ridges, Jaazer
10
Murrieta Valley
33-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Neizer, Nhyira
10
Rancho Cucamonga
32-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Johnson, Jalissa
9
Great Oak
32-03.50
(508.00m)
-1.0
0
7
Fakehany, Isabella
10
La Quinta (La Qu
31-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
8
Tucker, Kyelyn
10
Temescal Canyon
31-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Shelton, Jayde
10
Paloma Valley
31-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Lozano, Alyka
10
Palm Desert
31-06.25
(508.00m)
+1.7
0
10
Bell, Bierlynn
10
Apple Valley
31-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Perry, Milan
10
Vista Murrieta
31-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Reece, Justus
10
Carter
30-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Munoz, Cierra
9
Shadow Hills
30-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Ruddell, Tiffany
10
San Jacinto Vall
30-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Deen, Reagan
10
Redlands
30-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Gamboa, Jazmine
10
Desert Mirage
30-02.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Prillerman, Ashley
10
Linfield Christi
29-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Smith, Caroline
10
Murrieta Mesa
29-09.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
0
20
Flores, Alexis
10
Elsinore
28-10.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
0
21
Lee, Olivia
9
Temecula Valley
28-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Hutchinson, Mallory
9
Twentynine Palms
27-04.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Frosh/Soph - Men
1
Vista Murrieta
(94)
2
Great Oak
(76.5)
3
Rancho Verde
(40.5)
4
Elsinore
(33)
5
E. Roosevelt
(32)
6
Serrano
(30)
7
Beaumont
(24.5)
8
Murrieta Mesa
(22.5)
9
Palm Desert
(22)
10
Linfield Christian
(20)
10
San Gorgonio
(20)
12
Chaparral
(18)
13
Poly (Riverside)
(17)
14
Etiwanda
(13)
14
La Quinta (La Quinta)
(13)
16
Yucaipa
(12)
17
Upland
(11.5)
18
Big Bear
(11)
18
Centennial (Corona)
(11)
18
Palm Springs
(11)
21
Apple Valley
(10)
22
Murrieta Valley
(9)
22
Orange Vista
(9)
24
Carter
(8)
24
Rancho Cucamonga
(8)
24
Redlands
(8)
24
Vista Del Lago
(8)
28
Grand Terrace
(7)
29
Martin Luther King
(4.5)
30
Paloma Valley
(4)
30
Yucca Valley
(4)
32
San Jacinto
(3)
32
Shadow Hills
(3)
34
Oak Hills
(2)
35
Corona
(1)
35
Heritage (Menifee)
(1)
35
San Bernardino
(1)
35
Temecula Valley
(1)
Varsity - Men
1
E. Roosevelt
(65.5)
2
Vista Murrieta
(63)
3
Great Oak
(53.5)
4
Yucaipa
(48)
5
Murrieta Mesa
(44.5)
6
Chaparral
(30)
7
Oak Hills
(27)
8
San Jacinto
(24)
9
Rancho Verde
(20)
10
Heritage (Menifee)
(18)
11
Centennial (Corona)
(16)
12
Elsinore
(13)
12
Martin Luther King
(13)
14
Beaumont
(12)
14
Citrus Valley
(12)
14
Silverado
(12)
14
Sultana
(12)
14
Upland
(12)
19
Murrieta Valley
(11)
19
Rancho Cucamonga
(11)
21
Paloma Valley
(10)
21
Vista Del Lago
(10)
23
Poly (Riverside)
(8)
24
Temecula Valley
(7)
25
Coachella Valley
(6)
25
La Sierra
(6)
25
Valley View
(6)
28
Etiwanda
(5)
28
Palm Springs
(5)
28
Patriot
(5)
31
Aquinas
(4)
31
Carter
(4)
31
Colony
(4)
31
Ontario Christian
(4)
35
Cajon
(3)
35
Corona
(3)
35
Yucca Valley
(3)
38
Serrano
(2.5)
39
Alta Loma
(2)
39
La Quinta (La Quinta)
(2)
39
Rubidoux
(2)
39
United Christian Academy
(2)
43
Linfield Christian
(1)
43
Norte Vista
(1)
Frosh/Soph - Women
1
Vista Murrieta
(75.5)
2
Great Oak
(65)
3
Orange Vista
(44)
4
Corona
(36)
5
Rancho Verde
(34)
6
E. Roosevelt
(31)
7
Norco
(28)
8
Linfield Christian
(25)
9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
(23)
9
Martin Luther King
(23)
9
Yucaipa
(23)
12
Elsinore
(21)
13
Murrieta Mesa
(19)
13
Upland
(19)
15
Poly (Riverside)
(18)
16
Beaumont
(17)
17
Citrus Valley
(15)
18
Etiwanda
(14)
19
San Gorgonio
(12)
20
Serrano
(9.5)
21
Murrieta Valley
(9)
21
San Bernardino
(9)
23
Yucca Valley
(7)
24
Chaparral
(6)
25
Paloma Valley
(5.5)
26
Oak Hills
(5)
27
Aquinas
(4)
27
Heritage (Menifee)
(4)
27
Rancho Cucamonga
(4)
27
San Jacinto
(4)
31
Centennial (Corona)
(3)
31
Temecula Valley
(3)
33
Carter
(2)
33
Twentynine Palms
(2)
33
Valley View
(2)
36
Apple Valley
(1)
36
Big Bear
(1)
38
Temescal Canyon
(0.5)
Varsity - Women
1
E. Roosevelt
(89)
2
Vista Murrieta
(58)
3
Great Oak
(47)
4
La Sierra
(40)
5
Citrus Valley
(36)
6
Rancho Verde
(32)
7
Carter
(28)
8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
(22)
8
Temecula Valley
(22)
10
Oak Hills
(21)
11
Apple Valley
(18)
11
Murrieta Mesa
(18)
13
Shadow Hills
(16)
14
Chaparral
(14)
14
Poly (Riverside)
(14)
16
Redlands
(13)
17
Palm Desert
(12)
18
Colony
(10)
18
San Gorgonio
(10)
20
Martin Luther King
(9)
21
Centennial (Corona)
(8)
21
Murrieta Valley
(8)
21
Temescal Canyon
(8)
21
Yucaipa
(8)
25
San Jacinto Valley Academy
(7)
25
Upland
(7)
27
Elsinore
(6)
28
Corona
(5)
28
Perris
(5)
28
San Jacinto
(5)
28
Tahquitz
(5)
32
Etiwanda
(4)
32
Grand Terrace
(4)
32
Heritage (Menifee)
(4)
35
Beaumont
(3)
35
Hemet
(3)
35
Sultana
(3)
38
Norco
(1)
38
Palm Springs
(1)
Hashtags
#inland-empire-championships
#meet-of-champions
More news
La Sierra's Mariah Allain Sprints into Spotlight at Inland Empire Championships
0 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Inland Empire County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#inland-empire-championships
#meet-of-champions
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!