CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire County Championships
April 18th 2020 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, California, 92563, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (6 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Apr 18th 2017, 6:06pm
Search
2017 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 18th 2017, 6:06pm
Comments
Inland Empire Championships - Apr 22, 2017
Vista Murrieta HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelanto
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Arroyo Valley
Beaumont
Big Bear
Bloomington
Carter
Centennial (Corona)
Chaparral
Chino Hills
Citrus Valley
Colony
Corona
Desert Mirage
Don Lugo
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Etiwanda
Grand Terrace
Hemet
Heritage (Menifee)
Indio
John W. North
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Linfield Christian
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norco
Norte Vista
Oak Hills
Ontario
Ontario Christian
Pacific
Palm Desert
Palm Springs
Paloma Valley
Patriot
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Rim of the World
Riverside Preparatory
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
San Jacinto
San Jacinto Valley Academy
Santiago (Corona)
Serrano
Shadow Hills
Silverado
Temecula Valley
United Christian Academy
Valley View
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Western Christian
Woodcrest Christian
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crespo, Nolan
10
Ontario Christia
10.95w
+3.0
7
1
Owens, Chandler
11
Rancho Verde
10.95w
+3.3
4
3
McIntyre, Makyi
12
Elsinore
11.02
+1.5
8
4
Tilford, Jacob
12
Colony
11.03w
+3.0
7
5
Moore, Jaylen
12
Martin Luther Ki
11.07w
+3.0
7
6
Guidry, Elisha
11
Vista Murrieta
11.11w
+3.2
6
7
Turner, Zaheer
11
Carter
11.17
+1.5
8
8
Jackson, Kalel
10
Etiwanda
11.19
+0.7
9
9
Anderson, Shamar
10
Etiwanda
11.20
+1.5
8
10
Lopez, Lucas
11
Yucca Valley
11.22
+0.7
9
11
Platamone, Spencer
12
Palm Desert
11.24w
+3.2
6
12
Hayes, Kehlin
11
E. Roosevelt
11.29w
+3.2
6
13
Walker, Kenric
12
Temecula Valley
11.30
+0.7
5
14
McChesney, Kai
11
Yucaipa
11.32
+0.7
9
15
McMullen, Jon-ta
11
Grand Terrace
11.33w
+3.3
4
16
Williams, Michael
11
Redlands
11.34w
+3.0
7
17
Queen, Jeremiah
11
Murrieta Mesa
11.36
+1.5
8
18
Howland, Corey
11
Vista Murrieta
11.37
+0.7
9
19
Battles, Josiah
12
Serrano
11.37w
+3.3
4
20
Maddox, Corey
12
Paloma Valley
11.38
+0.8
3
21
Nelson, Shaylen
12
Etiwanda
11.39
+0.7
5
22
Orms, Christain
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11.40w
+3.0
7
23
Wernher, Max
12
Arrowhead Christ
11.40w
+3.0
7
24
Richardson, Darnell
11
Heritage (Menife
11.40
+0.7
9
25
Ward, Cameron
11
Etiwanda
11.41
+0.7
5
26
Gilbert, Christian
11
Arrowhead Christ
11.41w
+3.3
4
27
Smith, Daniel
11
Chaparral
11.44
+0.7
9
27
Jimenez, Alexander
12
San Jacinto
11.44
+0.8
3
29
Howden, Jordan
11
Vista Murrieta
11.45w
+3.2
6
30
McMillon, Jabari
9
Etiwanda
11.49w
+3.3
4
31
Jackson, Jedidiah
11
Palm Desert
11.49
+0.7
5
32
Lowden, Mic ah
12
John W. North
11.50
+0.7
5
33
Wilson, Romeo
12
Hemet
11.52w
+3.2
6
33
Payne, Brandon
12
Elsinore
11.52w
+3.3
4
35
McPherson, Nate
11
Arrowhead Christ
11.53
+0.7
5
36
Larkin, Wilbert
12
Beaumont
11.55
+1.5
8
37
Harrison, Jaquan
12
Silverado
11.60w
+3.3
4
38
Forrest, Izaiah
12
Vista Murrieta
11.62
+0.1
2
39
Lee, Major
11
E. Roosevelt
11.63w
+3.0
7
40
Jordan, Kevin
12
Hemet
11.64
+0.8
3
41
Robinson, Jaden
12
Chaparral
11.64
+0.7
5
42
Sana, Kyle
12
Martin Luther Ki
11.64
+0.1
2
43
Milton, Jason
12
Grand Terrace
11.66
+0.8
3
44
Pachot, Kellen
12
Citrus Valley
11.70
+0.1
2
45
Chia, Javon
11
Heritage (Menife
11.77
+1.5
8
46
Minix, Stephon
12
Murrieta Mesa
11.80
+0.1
2
47
Payne, Bryan
11
Elsinore
11.81
+0.1
2
48
Thompson, Brandon
11
Santiago (Corona
11.81
+0.1
2
49
Davis-Morales, Mike
12
Murrieta Valley
11.88
+0.8
3
50
Welch, Walker
12
Woodcrest Christ
11.89
+0.8
3
51
Diorio, Brett
11
Temecula Valley
11.91w
+3.3
4
52
Bishop, Tyler
11
Chaparral
11.92
+0.7
5
53
Burns, Simeon
12
Linfield Christi
11.92
nwi
1
54
Deguzman, Dustine
11
Murrieta Valley
11.94
+0.1
2
55
Curry, Robert
12
Corona
11.99
+0.8
3
56
Gamble, James
11
Murrieta Valley
12.03
+0.8
3
58
Kelley, Micaiah
12
Heritage (Menife
12.04
+0.8
3
59
Rhone, Alexander
11
Beaumont
12.05
nwi
1
60
Khan, Mohammad
10
Hemet
12.40
nwi
1
Mens 100 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Isaiah
12
Rancho Verde
10.49
-1.8
2
10
2
Guidry, Javelin
12
Vista Murrieta
10.51
-1.8
2
8
3
Hampton, Asani
11
Yucaipa
10.63
-1.8
2
6
4
Smith, Jabriel
11
John W. North
10.68
-1.8
2
5
5
Johnson, Carlton
11
Rancho Verde
10.80
+1.5
1
4
6
Carney, Gary
12
Paloma Valley
10.85
+1.5
1
3
7
Maddox, Kamari
10
Elsinore
10.85
+1.5
1
2
8
House, Rasaun
12
Rancho Verde
10.89
-1.8
2
1
9
Okonkwo, Matthew
11
Murrieta Mesa
11.00
+1.5
1
10
Dubots, Cole
12
Vista Murrieta
11.02
+1.5
1
11
Abreau, Ethan
11
Yucaipa
11.07
-1.8
2
12
Battle, Isaiah
11
Vista Murrieta
11.08
+1.5
1
12
Kennedy, Tyler
12
Rancho Verde
11.08
-1.8
2
14
Brown, Bryant
12
Adelanto
11.14
+1.5
1
15
Thompson, Bryan
12
Rancho Verde
11.25
-1.8
2
16
Witherspoon, Donavan
11
Santiago (Corona
11.33
+1.5
1
17
Senigal, Carlton
11
Chaparral
11.46
+1.5
1
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Donovan
9
La Sierra
11.47
+0.6
9
2
Blakely, Psyer
10
Alta Loma
11.53
+0.6
8
3
Brace, Logan
9
Centennial (Coro
11.56
+0.6
9
4
Campbell, Dennis
10
Palm Springs
11.59
+0.6
9
5
Taylor, Donovan
9
Vista Murrieta
11.65
+0.6
9
6
Woods, General
9
Valley View
11.65
+0.6
9
7
Arrington, Brian
9
Etiwanda
11.73
+0.6
8
8
Miller, Earl
10
Elsinore
11.75
+0.0
5
9
Larrondo, Ethan
9
Redlands
11.77
+0.6
9
10
Loman, Damion
10
Palm Springs
11.90
-1.0
7
11
Dean, Patrick
9
Colony
11.91
+0.0
5
12
Del Carmen, Joseph
10
Hemet
11.92
+0.6
9
13
Kelly, Jack
9
Chaparral
11.94
+0.6
9
14
Benjamin, Deperion
10
Alta Loma
11.96
-0.3
6
15
Barton, Brody
10
Yucaipa
12.00
-0.3
6
16
Lacy, D'Marco
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.00
+0.6
8
17
Altergott, Aaron
10
Redlands
12.01
+0.6
8
18
Cruz, Kyle
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.05
-0.3
6
19
Richards, Elijah
9
Chaparral
12.07
-0.4
4
20
Barnes, Kyle
10
E. Roosevelt
12.08
-0.4
4
21
Rosales, Jacob
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.10
-1.4
3
22
Glasgow, Jonah
10
Beaumont
12.11
+0.6
9
23
Hager, Nate
10
Temecula Valley
12.12
-1.0
7
24
Burgess, Jeremiah
9
Oak Hills
12.12
-0.4
4
25
Holston, Justin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12.13
-0.4
4
26
Bolden, Silas
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.14
-1.0
7
27
Daniels, Tyler
10
Beaumont
12.16
+0.0
5
28
Carvalho, Mason
10
Paloma Valley
12.17
-1.0
7
29
Wiggins, Chad
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.18
-1.0
7
30
Wheeler, Nathaniel
9
E. Roosevelt
12.19
+0.0
5
31
Waldon, Kyle
10
Murrieta Valley
12.24
-1.4
3
32
Reed, Earl D.
9
Colony
12.25
+0.6
1
33
Farmer, Joshua
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12.25
-0.4
4
34
Ortiz, Eric
10
Arrowhead Christ
12.26
+0.7
2
35
Wemberly, Jevon
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.29
+0.0
5
36
Lisath, Troy
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.29
-0.4
4
37
Pollard, Joshua
9
Silverado
12.30
+0.7
2
38
Lopez, Nathan
9
Carter
12.30
-1.4
3
39
Yerger, Daniel
10
Heritage (Menife
12.30
-1.0
7
40
Britt, Gamall
10
Santiago (Corona
12.33
-1.4
3
41
Bressler, Codi
10
Chaparral
12.35
+0.0
5
42
Gallegos, Kaleb
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.38
-0.4
4
43
Powers, William Dawson
10
Hemet
12.39
+0.0
5
44
Johnson, Aries
10
Alta Loma
12.40
+0.6
1
45
Bailey, Eric
10
Centennial (Coro
12.42
-1.4
3
46
Williamson, Malik
9
Temecula Valley
12.42
-0.3
6
47
Czaijkowski, Andrew
10
Murrieta Valley
12.43
-0.3
6
48
Prescott, Josiah
9
Linfield Christi
12.43
+0.6
1
49
Chavers, Terrion
10
E. Roosevelt
12.46
-0.3
6
50
Lopez, Andrew
10
Bloomington
12.50
+0.7
2
51
Lang, Cole
9
Shadow Hills
12.53
-0.4
4
52
Galleros, Derick
10
Murrieta Mesa
12.54
-1.4
3
53
Lopez, Alex
9
Shadow Hills
12.54
-1.0
7
54
Akbar, Saddique
9
Redlands
12.55
+0.7
2
55
Bernard, Zach
10
Big Bear
12.58
+0.6
1
55
Young, Daryl
9
Heritage (Menife
12.58
-0.4
4
57
Davis, Ayer
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.68
+0.7
2
58
Ochoa, Eric
10
Ontario
12.69
+0.0
5
59
Berger, Chad
9
Murrieta Valley
12.73
+0.6
1
60
Morgan, Chris
10
Shadow Hills
12.79
+0.7
2
61
Ybarra, Noah
9
E. Roosevelt
12.80
+0.6
1
62
Volkers, Cade
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12.85
+0.0
5
63
Saldana, Anthony
9
E. Roosevelt
12.88
+0.7
2
Mens 100 Meters Invitational Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Jamar
10
Rancho Verde
11.14
+1.4
2
10
2
Chavez, Jesus
10
Serrano
11.27
+1.6
1
8
3
Martin, Myles
10
Vista Murrieta
11.32
+1.4
2
6
4
Simmons, Ka'sean
10
Carter
11.37
+1.4
2
5
5
McChesney, Keo
10
Yucaipa
11.38
+1.4
2
4
6
Everett, Jourdan
10
Vista Murrieta
11.45
+1.6
1
3
7
Beam, Nick
10
Martin Luther Ki
11.52
+1.4
2
2
8
Graise, Martin
10
San Jacinto
11.54
+1.4
2
1
9
Rudley, Stanun
10
Rancho Verde
11.56
+1.6
1
10
Jaime, Isia
10
Yucaipa
11.59
+1.6
1
11
Moten, Quentin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
11.61
+1.6
1
12
Willis, Sam
10
Paloma Valley
11.74
+1.6
1
13
Mamaril, Mason
10
Chaparral
11.80
+1.4
2
14
Williams, Kenneth
10
Murrieta Mesa
11.82
+1.6
1
15
Harke, Tanner
10
Vista Murrieta
11.83
+1.6
1
16
Wealde, Drew
9
Murrieta Valley
11.89
+1.6
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Isaiah
12
Rancho Verde
20.98
+0.7
1
10
2
Hampton, Asani
11
Yucaipa
21.31
+0.7
1
8
3
Smith, Jabriel
11
John W. North
21.32
+0.7
1
6
4
House, Rasaun
12
Rancho Verde
21.67
+0.7
1
5
5
Workman, Qwintin
12
Temecula Valley
21.95
+0.7
1
4
6
McIntyre, Makyi
12
Elsinore
22.17w
+4.8
4
3
7
Kennedy, Tyler
12
Rancho Verde
22.29
+0.4
2
2
8
Maddox, Kamari
10
Elsinore
22.34
+0.7
1
1
9
Griggs, Phil
12
Martin Luther Ki
22.49
+0.4
2
10
Turner, Zaheer
11
Carter
22.52
+1.7
3
11
Battle, Isaiah
11
Vista Murrieta
22.53
+0.7
1
12
Montgomery, Malik
12
Arrowhead Christ
22.69
+0.7
1
13
Smith, Marquas
11
Rancho Cucamonga
22.71
+1.7
3
14
Lopez, Lucas
11
Yucca Valley
22.76
+1.7
3
15
Young, Jeremy
12
Martin Luther Ki
22.78
+1.7
3
16
Crespo, Nolan
10
Ontario Christia
22.79
+0.4
2
18
Hill, Darrin
11
Oak Hills
22.86
+1.5
7
19
Cruz, Cole
11
Palm Springs
22.88
+0.4
2
20
Mubanga, Michelo
10
John W. North
22.89w
+4.8
4
21
Howden, Jordan
11
Vista Murrieta
22.89
+1.0
5
22
Howland, Corey
11
Vista Murrieta
22.91
+1.0
5
23
Richardson, Darnell
11
Heritage (Menife
22.92
+0.4
2
24
Smith, Elijah
12
Grand Terrace
22.92
+0.4
2
25
Carney, Gary
12
Paloma Valley
22.94
+1.7
3
26
Orms, Christain
11
Rancho Cucamonga
22.99
+1.7
3
27
Owens, Chandler
11
Rancho Verde
23.00w
+4.8
4
28
Smith, Torre
11
Rancho Verde
23.04
+1.5
7
29
Anderson, Shamar
10
Etiwanda
23.07
+1.0
5
30
Roman, Eric
11
Martin Luther Ki
23.09
+0.9
6
31
Lapit, Gregory
10
Centennial (Coro
23.11w
+4.8
4
32
Lowden, Mic ah
12
John W. North
23.14w
+4.8
4
33
Payne, Brandon
12
Elsinore
23.28
+0.9
6
34
Battles, Josiah
12
Serrano
23.36
+0.9
6
35
Jordan, Kevin
12
Hemet
23.38
+1.5
7
36
Mokwala, Monga
12
Centennial (Coro
23.39w
+4.8
4
37
Ibekwe, Jeffery
11
E. Roosevelt
23.40
+1.5
7
38
Brown, Bryant
12
Adelanto
23.43
+0.4
2
39
Bradshaw, Shawn
11
Carter
23.48
+1.0
5
40
Navarro, Jacob
12
Corona
23.49w
+4.8
4
41
Payne, Bryan
11
Elsinore
23.52
+0.9
6
42
Saucedo, Angel
12
Bloomington
23.76
+1.5
7
43
Kelley, Micaiah
12
Heritage (Menife
24.04
+1.5
7
44
Fragoso, Andy
11
Bloomington
24.59
+1.5
7
45
Hooks, Ben
11
Woodcrest Christ
24.97
+1.7
3
46
Marcy, Kevin
12
Grand Terrace
25.27
+1.7
3
47
Tello, Alexander
12
Heritage (Menife
25.44
+1.0
5
Mens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Jamar
10
Rancho Verde
22.60w
+2.2
1
10
2
Chavez, Jesus
10
Serrano
22.82
-0.1
2
8
3
Nelson, Donovan
9
La Sierra
22.86w
+2.2
1
6
4
Simmons, Ka'sean
10
Carter
23.09w
+2.2
1
5
5
Rudley, Stanun
10
Rancho Verde
23.15
-0.1
4
4
6
Martin, Myles
10
Vista Murrieta
23.17w
+2.2
1
3
7
Ervin, Jonathan
10
Aquinas
23.21
-0.1
2
2
8
Brown, Taliq
9
Murrieta Valley
23.31
nwi
6
1
9
Williams, Damion
10
Grand Terrace
23.40
-0.1
2
10
Graise, Martin
10
San Jacinto
23.41w
+2.2
1
11
Hardaway, Davontae
10
Vista Murrieta
23.48
-0.1
2
12
Beam, Nick
10
Martin Luther Ki
23.60
-0.1
5
13
Schmidt, Jaret
9
Serrano
23.64
nwi
6
14
Maikai, Keanu
10
Oak Hills
23.71w
+2.2
1
15
Moten, Quentin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
23.79
-0.1
2
16
Arrington, Brian
9
Etiwanda
23.79
+0.5
7
17
Mamaril, Mason
10
Chaparral
23.81
-0.1
2
18
Keys, Kamai
10
Oak Hills
23.90
+0.2
3
19
Campbell, Dennis
10
Palm Springs
23.91
+0.2
3
20
Harke, Tanner
10
Vista Murrieta
23.94
+0.2
3
21
Bolden, Silas
9
Rancho Cucamonga
23.96
+0.2
3
22
Miller, Earl
10
Elsinore
24.02
nwi
6
23
Theos, Ronin
10
Yucaipa
24.03
-0.1
4
24
Kelly, Jack
9
Chaparral
24.03
+0.2
3
25
Lewis, Mehki
9
Grand Terrace
24.04
-0.1
2
26
Kelsey, Matthew
10
Shadow Hills
24.13
+0.2
3
27
Jaime, Isia
10
Yucaipa
24.15
+0.2
3
28
Larrondo, Ethan
9
Redlands
24.21
nwi
6
29
Owens, RJ
9
Corona
24.22
nwi
6
30
Ross, Kamari
9
Beaumont
24.28
-0.1
5
31
Kenney, Ethan
10
Big Bear
24.29
+0.5
7
32
McDonald, Tyson
10
E. Roosevelt
24.32
-0.1
4
33
Hager, Nate
10
Temecula Valley
24.32
+0.5
7
34
Burgess, Jeremiah
9
Oak Hills
24.52
-0.1
5
35
Davis, James
10
Temecula Valley
24.58
-0.1
5
36
Altergott, Aaron
10
Redlands
24.61
nwi
6
37
Gandy, Devin
9
Silverado
24.67
+0.5
7
38
Lacy, D'Marco
9
Rancho Cucamonga
24.70
nwi
6
39
Cruz, Kyle
9
Rancho Cucamonga
24.70
-0.1
4
40
Garcia-Frye, Jordan
9
Citrus Valley
24.77
-0.1
4
41
Harris, Cameron
10
Centennial (Coro
24.86
-0.1
4
42
Lopez, Andrew
10
Bloomington
24.86w
+2.2
1
43
Nasraoui, Zac
10
Murrieta Valley
24.88
-0.1
5
44
Wiggins, Chad
9
Rancho Cucamonga
24.89
-0.1
5
45
Lopez-Blandon, Oscar
9
Yucaipa
24.90
-0.1
4
46
Yerger, Daniel
10
Heritage (Menife
25.02
+0.5
7
47
Martinez, Gustavo
10
Indio
25.03
+0.2
3
48
Hawkins, Lee
10
Shadow Hills
25.26
-0.1
2
49
Pollard, Joshua
9
Silverado
25.44
+0.5
7
50
Vines, Christian
9
Linfield Christi
25.45
nwi
6
51
Knipps, Micah
9
Linfield Christi
25.66
nwi
6
52
Perez, Andres
9
Bloomington
26.51
-0.1
2
53
Bressler, Codi
10
Chaparral
27.49
+0.2
3
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Easter, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
47.98
5
10
2
Montgomery, Malik
12
Arrowhead Christ
48.70
5
8
3
Hill, Christopher
10
Rancho Cucamonga
48.80
5
6
4
Samaniego, Parris
11
Vista Murrieta
48.82
5
5
5
Bowens, Billy
11
Redlands East Va
49.01
5
4
6
Reyes, Anthony
12
Elsinore
49.27
5
3
7
Griggs, Phil
12
Martin Luther Ki
49.49
5
2
8
Harper, Nicholas
12
Redlands East Va
49.72
4
1
9
Hill, Darrin
11
Oak Hills
49.76
5
10
Lapit, Gregory
10
Centennial (Coro
49.92
5
11
Rainford, Bradley
11
Colony
50.09
4
12
Smith, Marquas
11
Rancho Cucamonga
50.56
3
13
Gaw, Mason
12
Redlands East Va
51.13
4
14
Marcy, Kevin
12
Grand Terrace
51.21
3
15
Gelinas, Blake
12
Martin Luther Ki
51.27
3
16
WIlliams, Jaden
11
Silverado
51.33
4
17
Marende, Matthew
12
E. Roosevelt
51.36
4
18
Garcia-Gonzalez, Guada
11
Valley View
51.37
3
19
Sneed, Isaiah
12
Etiwanda
51.45
1
20
Navarro, Jacob
12
Corona
51.62
2
21
Nagalima, Joshua
12
John W. North
51.71
2
22
Williams, Davonte
11
Murrieta Mesa
51.88
3
23
Sanchez, Cristian
11
San Jacinto
52.06
2
24
Edgerson, Davion
12
Silverado
52.13
3
25
Young, Jeremy
12
Martin Luther Ki
52.17
3
26
Cruz, Cole
11
Palm Springs
52.24
2
27
Schipper, Joshua
11
Murrieta Valley
52.36
2
28
Roman, Eric
11
Martin Luther Ki
52.44
3
29
Saucedo, Angel
12
Bloomington
52.50
1
30
Babatunde, Bethel
11
Etiwanda
52.56
1
31
Wade, Kevin
12
Citrus Valley
52.63
2
32
Contreras, Gabriel
12
Yucca Valley
52.87
4
33
Mokwala, Monga
12
Centennial (Coro
53.12
2
34
Mixon, Jeremiah
11
Grand Terrace
53.17
1
35
Latinwo, Ayo
11
Etiwanda
53.18
1
36
Tello, Alexander
12
Heritage (Menife
53.30
1
37
McCoy, Kobe
11
Vista Murrieta
53.43
1
38
Jackson, Jamari
11
Temecula Valley
53.50
1
39
Ouellette, Alex
12
Elsinore
54.01
1
40
Iloputaife, Divine
11
Beaumont
54.03
2
41
Fragoso, Andy
11
Bloomington
54.18
3
42
Medina, Terrell
11
Paloma Valley
54.63
4
43
Martin, Dylan
12
Paloma Valley
54.72
2
44
Martinez, Nathan
12
Yucaipa
58.44
4
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maikai, Keanu
10
Oak Hills
52.03
5
10
2
Batista, Riley
10
Woodcrest Christ
52.41
5
8
3
Keys, Kamai
10
Oak Hills
52.51
5
6
4
Kenney, Ethan
10
Big Bear
52.65
5
5
5
Schmidt, Jaret
9
Serrano
52.85
5
4
6
Lewis, Mehki
9
Grand Terrace
52.97
4
3
7
Schexnyder, Cooper
10
Serrano
53.05
5
2
8
Theos, Ronin
10
Yucaipa
53.09
4
1
10
Kelsey, Matthew
10
Shadow Hills
53.51
3
11
Burtch, Bradley
10
Norco
53.55
4
12
Tate, Jermarcus
10
Murrieta Mesa
53.57
3
13
Ervin, Jonathan
10
Aquinas
53.97
4
14
Shone, Jonathan
10
Etiwanda
54.00
3
15
Brown, Tschaikowsky
9
Palm Springs
54.36
3
16
Bates, Cullin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
54.38
2
17
Ward, Maxwell
10
Temecula Valley
54.40
2
18
Sparks, Anthony
10
Valley View
54.45
5
19
Everett, Jourdan
10
Vista Murrieta
54.47
2
20
Harris, Cameron
10
Centennial (Coro
54.51
3
21
Garcia-Frye, Jordan
9
Citrus Valley
54.63
2
22
Wharry, Jimmie
10
Carter
54.94
1
23
Dickerson, Jordan
10
Vista Del Lago
54.95
3
24
Nichols, Jacob
9
Vista Murrieta
55.06
4
25
Le, Louis
10
Chaparral
55.09
3
26
Ross, Kamari
9
Beaumont
55.27
3
27
Ortiz, Anthony
10
Serrano
55.34
1
28
Lopez-Blandon, Oscar
9
Yucaipa
55.35
4
29
Lloyd, Quentin
10
Serrano
55.70
1
30
Vela, Kaden
9
Vista Murrieta
55.79
1
31
Auld, Alex
9
E. Roosevelt
56.12
3
32
Bryant, Jayson
9
E. Roosevelt
56.47
1
33
Aguilar Lopez, Alex
10
Murrieta Mesa
56.61
2
34
Zinn, Jacob
10
Murrieta Mesa
56.68
1
35
Thompson, Damian
9
Murrieta Mesa
56.96
4
36
Mobley, James
10
Carter
58.35
2
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jackson
11
E. Roosevelt
1:57.98
4
10
2
Turner, Jaleel
12
Rancho Verde
1:58.77
4
8
3
Miller, Donovan
12
Vista Murrieta
1:59.27
4
6
4
Holston, Jhavahn
12
Serrano
1:59.44
4
5
5
Salas, Matthew
12
Redlands
1:59.78
4
4
6
Woodward, Trevor
11
Centennial (Coro
2:00.57
3
3
7
Potts, Joshua
11
E. Roosevelt
2:00.96
4
2
8
Brown, Jonah
12
Vista Murrieta
2:01.18
3
1
9
Malveaux, Tyler
12
Vista Murrieta
2:01.59
3
10
Maggi-brown, Antonio
12
Santiago (Corona
2:01.68
4
11
Seo, Douglas
11
Centennial (Coro
2:01.96
3
12
Villalpando, Isaiah
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:02.03
4
13
Wooton, Thomas
11
Norco
2:02.90
3
14
Madrigal, Isaiah
12
E. Roosevelt
2:03.06
4
15
Cooper, Cole
9
Redlands East Va
2:03.13
4
16
Strahan, Jared
12
Vista Murrieta
2:03.14
3
17
Guy, Mason
11
Temecula Valley
2:03.21
3
18
Ingram, Isaiah
12
Rancho Verde
2:03.32
4
19
Sylva, Tristan
12
Paloma Valley
2:03.58
3
20
Briscoe, Josh
11
Yucaipa
2:03.81
1
21
Payne, Zaki
12
Chaparral
2:03.87
3
22
Grant, Alejandro
12
Shadow Hills
2:03.91
2
23
Gonzalez, Humberto
11
Rancho Verde
2:04.12
4
24
Jenkins, Parker
11
Yucaipa
2:04.13
3
25
Ratigan, Kolby
12
Rancho Cucamonga
2:04.24
2
26
Hunck, Josh
11
Chaparral
2:04.48
3
27
Williams, Phillip
11
Etiwanda
2:04.64
3
28
Richards, Wayne
11
E. Roosevelt
2:04.79
4
29
Handal, Tye
12
Paloma Valley
2:04.87
1
30
Reynolds, Justin
12
Woodcrest Christ
2:05.16
4
31
Morales, Jose
11
Indio
2:05.21
4
32
Lieberman, Matthew
11
E. Roosevelt
2:05.24
3
33
Graves, Tyler
11
Hemet
2:05.31
2
34
Awad, Mazin
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:05.85
3
35
Schipper, Joshua
11
Murrieta Valley
2:05.92
3
36
Rojas, Anthony
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:06.27
2
37
Godoy, Luis
12
Grand Terrace
2:06.46
3
38
Steele, Nathaniel
12
Murrieta Valley
2:06.57
2
39
Orton, Ryan
12
Ontario Christia
2:06.63
2
40
Robles, Julian
12
E. Roosevelt
2:07.07
4
41
Wilson, Isaiah
11
Yucca Valley
2:07.13
2
42
Nunez, Arnold
11
Beaumont
2:07.47
2
43
Jackson, Marod
11
Chaparral
2:07.56
2
44
Hitchcock, Micah
12
Hemet
2:07.84
2
45
Sanchez, Cristian
11
San Jacinto
2:08.46
1
46
Fantocone, Nikolas
12
Etiwanda
2:08.56
2
47
Jensen, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
2:08.70
1
48
Martinez, Vincent
11
Chaparral
2:09.22
3
49
Mohamed, Amed
11
John W. North
2:09.27
3
50
Vidrio, Fernando
12
Bloomington
2:09.45
2
51
Molina, Ivan
12
Beaumont
2:09.51
2
52
Bennecke, Andrew
11
Citrus Valley
2:09.66
1
53
Huante, Andres
11
Grand Terrace
2:09.76
1
54
Hare, Blake
11
Etiwanda
2:10.25
1
55
Oatman, Kristian
12
Silverado
2:10.35
2
56
Strickland, Ryker
12
Paloma Valley
2:10.54
2
57
Warner, William
12
Linfield Christi
2:11.22
4
58
Luna, Larenzo
11
Vista Del Lago
2:11.23
1
59
Gonzalez, Daniel
10
Norte Vista
2:11.32
1
60
Potter, Joshua
11
Vista Murrieta
2:11.36
1
61
Machuca, Mario
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:11.98
1
62
Carey, Noah
12
Hemet
2:12.25
1
63
Fernandez, Luis
11
Shadow Hills
2:12.94
1
64
Briseno, Chris
11
Heritage (Menife
2:13.59
2
65
Wiersma, Tristin
12
E. Roosevelt
2:13.74
1
66
Gonzalez, Kenith
12
Oak Hills
2:14.21
3
67
Rodriguez, Amadeus
11
Shadow Hills
2:14.61
1
68
Pashos, Basilios
11
Murrieta Valley
2:15.04
2
69
Pecoraro, Jacob
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:16.37
1
70
Arellano, Edward
11
Palm Springs
2:16.60
1
71
Johnson, Joshua
12
Citrus Valley
2:16.70
1
72
Price, Kobe
11
Oak Hills
2:17.50
1
73
Garcia, Luis
11
Bloomington
2:19.06
1
74
Barr, Jacob
11
Linfield Christi
2:19.54
2
75
Ruiz, Dylan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:20.35
1
76
Pledger, Lane
12
Linfield Christi
2:23.69
2
77
Trigotenco, Tony
12
Ontario
2:29.18
2
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguru, Trevor
10
Rancho Verde
2:00.97
4
10
2
Valerio, Aris
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:02.18
4
8
3
Wilcox, Joshua
10
E. Roosevelt
2:02.29
4
6
4
Wilson, Diondre
10
Citrus Valley
2:02.72
4
5
5
Orozco, Lorenzo
10
Rancho Verde
2:03.23
4
4
6
Patrick, Cody
10
Murrieta Valley
2:03.98
4
3
7
Gonzalez, Dominic
10
Patriot
2:04.78
4
2
8
Rojas, Elvis
10
Beaumont
2:06.33
4
1
9
Gomez, Antonio
10
Patriot
2:07.81
3
10
Sainz, Ricardo
9
E. Roosevelt
2:07.96
4
11
Holland, Michael
9
Vista Murrieta
2:08.32
3
12
Sule, Spencer
10
E. Roosevelt
2:08.51
4
13
Harris, Lavell
10
Vista Murrieta
2:09.03
3
14
Longan, Jason
10
Paloma Valley
2:09.23
3
15
Miller, Travis
10
Valley View
2:09.82
3
16
Quadrozzi, Nicholas
10
Centennial (Coro
2:09.89
2
17
Rodriguez, Blake
10
Yucaipa
2:10.70
4
18
Salazar, Devin
10
Vista Murrieta
2:10.99
2
19
Castillo, Rene
10
Vista Murrieta
2:11.14
3
20
Humphrey, Turner
10
Redlands
2:11.16
1
21
Archila, Anthony
10
John W. North
2:11.43
3
22
Armstrong, Luke
9
Temecula Valley
2:11.96
1
23
Acosta, Izaac
10
John W. North
2:12.26
2
24
Giovanazzi, Jonathan
10
Colony
2:12.39
2
25
Woodward, Dylan
10
Centennial (Coro
2:12.49
4
26
Batista, Riley
10
Woodcrest Christ
2:12.76
2
27
Krell, Zachery
10
Hemet
2:13.11
4
28
Fernandez, Will
10
Oak Hills
2:13.23
1
29
Garcia, Matthew
9
Etiwanda
2:13.40
3
30
Beyma, William
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:13.41
2
31
Salcido, Rogelio
10
Beaumont
2:13.73
3
32
Crocker, Ian
9
Serrano
2:13.73
4
33
Malfavon, Thomas
10
Heritage (Menife
2:14.20
1
34
Oliver, Jaden
10
Rancho Verde
2:14.38
2
35
Williams, Zachery
10
Etiwanda
2:14.45
4
36
Abad, Joseph
10
Etiwanda
2:14.48
3
37
Luque, Angel
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:14.70
2
38
Unsell, Kaleb
9
Vista Murrieta
2:14.92
2
39
Noon, Luke
10
Vista Murrieta
2:14.92
1
40
Terriquez, Joshua
10
Silverado
2:14.93
2
41
Robinson, Jason
10
Vista Murrieta
2:15.00
1
42
Delgado, Andrew
10
Murrieta Valley
2:15.78
2
43
Le, Louis
10
Chaparral
2:16.11
1
44
Meza, Anthony
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:16.17
2
45
Galbraith, Noah
9
Beaumont
2:16.78
2
46
Martinez, Victor
10
Elsinore
2:17.05
3
47
Castrejon, Jose
10
San Jacinto
2:17.65
1
48
Valdez, Alex
10
Etiwanda
2:18.25
1
49
Trejo, Marcus
10
Elsinore
2:18.40
3
50
Cruz, Jessie
9
John W. North
2:18.55
2
51
Singh, Shubham
9
Santiago (Corona
2:18.99
3
52
Betts, Brennan
10
Serrano
2:19.09
3
53
Verley, Zachariah
10
Oak Hills
2:19.44
1
54
Ortiz, Anthony
10
Serrano
2:19.45
3
55
Rios, Allen
10
E. Roosevelt
2:19.69
2
56
Ocasla, Jordan
10
Vista Murrieta
2:19.85
1
57
Sosa, Lucas
9
Vista Murrieta
2:20.42
1
58
Rodriguez, Ramon
9
Elsinore
2:20.96
1
59
Taylor, Jalen
9
Riverside Prepar
2:21.24
2
60
Srajer, Nick
10
Chaparral
2:21.43
3
61
Amajoyi, Quincy
9
Bloomington
2:21.61
1
62
Negrete, Hector
10
San Bernardino
2:21.98
4
63
Lu, Tommy
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:22.05
1
64
Munoz, Michael
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:22.22
1
65
Ogawa, Marcus
10
Murrieta Valley
2:22.70
2
66
Spitzer, Colby
9
Hemet
2:23.09
1
67
Neiman- Macak, Jared
10
Santiago (Corona
2:23.54
3
68
De Leon, Hector
10
Rancho Verde
2:23.65
1
69
Chisholm, Duncan
9
Vista Murrieta
2:24.07
1
70
Garcia Esparza, Brandon
9
San Jacinto
2:24.10
1
71
Cassaro, Gio
9
Linfield Christi
2:24.39
3
72
Barrera, Andres
10
Oak Hills
2:24.51
2
73
Garcia Esparza, Randy
9
San Jacinto
2:24.71
1
74
Wilson, Cameron
10
Linfield Christi
2:25.74
4
75
Collins, Ryan
9
Linfield Christi
2:26.02
3
76
Balonos, Juan
10
Oak Hills
2:26.64
3
77
Mathew, Joshua
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:26.64
1
78
McDermott, Luke
9
Temecula Valley
2:29.24
2
79
Duarte, Josue
10
Desert Mirage
2:29.86
1
80
Hyden, Kameron
10
Paloma Valley
2:32.64
2
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villa, Edgard
11
Vista Murrieta
4:20.55
1
10
2
Gonzalez, Erik
12
Rubidoux
4:20.64
1
8
3
Sylva, Tristan
12
Paloma Valley
4:20.74
1
6
4
Madrigal, Isaiah
12
E. Roosevelt
4:21.40
1
5
5
Del Valle Rutherford,
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:21.44
1
4
6
Riley, Darius
11
Rancho Cucamonga
4:21.52
1
3
7
Ornelas, Raymon
11
E. Roosevelt
4:23.10
1
2
8
Gonzalez, Humberto
11
Rancho Verde
4:23.43
1
1
9
Turner, Jaleel
12
Rancho Verde
4:24.94
1
10
Ramos Leyva, Kevin
10
Rubidoux
4:26.53
1
11
Campos, Angel
11
Ontario
4:26.81
2
12
Williams, Phillip
11
Etiwanda
4:27.26
2
13
Martinez, Vincent
11
Chaparral
4:27.33
2
14
Villa, Enrique
12
Corona
4:27.56
1
15
Robles, Julian
12
E. Roosevelt
4:28.46
1
16
Spencer, Tyler
11
E. Roosevelt
4:29.91
1
17
Pendleton, Kyle
11
Santiago (Corona
4:30.59
1
18
Barrera, Luis
12
Indio
4:31.42
1
19
Megna, Cory
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:32.90
1
20
Lieberman, Matthew
11
E. Roosevelt
4:33.40
1
21
Guzman, Humberto
12
Rubidoux
4:33.92
1
22
Dutchover, Tanner
12
Yucaipa
4:34.16
2
23
Mariscal, Alejandro
12
Bloomington
4:34.77
2
24
Jenkins, Parker
11
Yucaipa
4:35.10
2
25
Reynolds, Justin
12
Woodcrest Christ
4:35.41
2
26
Carbajal, Antonio
11
Chaparral
4:36.72
2
27
Handal, Tye
12
Paloma Valley
4:36.89
3
28
Bernal, Misael
12
Ontario
4:37.17
2
29
Moran, Jacob
10
Serrano
4:37.28
2
30
Angle, Jared
11
Vista Murrieta
4:37.57
2
31
Dmytriw, Conner
11
Paloma Valley
4:37.57
3
32
Ramirez, Michael
12
Grand Terrace
4:37.66
2
33
Steele, Nathaniel
12
Murrieta Valley
4:37.67
3
34
Vazquez, Gerardo
12
Bloomington
4:37.77
2
35
Mejia, Ivan
10
Etiwanda
4:38.15
1
36
Dixon, Christopher
12
Murrieta Mesa
4:38.60
2
37
Starbuck, Blake
12
Corona
4:39.18
2
38
Hight, Kiviok
11
Palm Springs
4:39.30
2
39
Toris, Eduardo
12
Hemet
4:39.59
2
40
Jackson, Marod
11
Chaparral
4:39.66
3
41
Sanchez, William
11
Beaumont
4:39.99
2
42
Payne, Zaki
12
Chaparral
4:41.32
3
43
Gonzalez, Isaiah
11
Shadow Hills
4:41.78
2
44
Grant, Alejandro
12
Shadow Hills
4:42.26
2
45
Bradshaw, John
11
Ontario
4:42.29
3
46
Oatman, Kristian
12
Silverado
4:42.48
2
47
Harps, Ross
11
Yucaipa
4:42.88
2
48
Reyes, Ryan
12
Chaparral
4:43.13
3
49
Gonzalez, Kenith
12
Oak Hills
4:43.38
3
50
Vogelsang, Brett
12
Beaumont
4:43.39
1
51
Flores, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
4:43.39
3
52
Ingram, Isaiah
12
Rancho Verde
4:43.57
2
53
Perez, Chris
12
Chaparral
4:43.73
3
54
Zuniga, Fernando
12
Arroyo Valley
4:45.49
3
55
Flores, Jason
12
Beaumont
4:46.01
3
56
Arauz, Nathan
12
Citrus Valley
4:47.81
3
57
Fernandez, Luis
11
Shadow Hills
4:48.25
3
58
Copeland, Colin
11
Citrus Valley
4:48.27
3
59
Orton, Ryan
12
Ontario Christia
4:48.53
4
60
Vidrio, Fernando
12
Bloomington
4:49.76
3
61
Schmidt, Sam
11
Yucaipa
4:51.50
3
62
Paz, Michael
11
Ontario
4:51.60
3
63
Douesnard, Alex
11
Paloma Valley
4:52.32
4
64
Latzke, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
4:52.32
4
65
Poole, Cameron
12
Yucaipa
4:53.23
3
66
Parga, Miguel
12
Bloomington
4:53.44
3
67
Potter, Joshua
11
Vista Murrieta
4:53.49
4
68
Price, Kobe
11
Oak Hills
4:53.66
4
69
Hampton, Cole
12
Serrano
4:53.87
4
70
Wallace, Parker
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:54.29
4
71
Garcia, Luis
11
Bloomington
4:54.83
4
72
Machuca, Mario
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:55.05
2
73
Bradford, Bryson
12
Woodcrest Christ
4:55.33
2
74
Hill, Gauge
12
Yucca Valley
4:55.63
4
75
Stevens, Jeremy
11
Murrieta Valley
4:55.66
4
76
Arellano, Edward
11
Palm Springs
4:56.17
3
77
Miller, Gavin
12
Murrieta Valley
4:56.18
4
78
Downey, Nathan
11
John W. North
4:56.44
4
79
Figurski, Kaden
11
Murrieta Mesa
4:56.45
4
80
Molina, Ivan
12
Beaumont
4:57.41
4
81
Diaz, Chris
11
Big Bear
4:57.77
3
82
Castillo, Joe
11
Bloomington
4:59.18
3
83
Newton, Caleb
12
Centennial (Coro
4:59.42
3
84
Rodgers, Noah
12
Yucaipa
4:59.44
2
85
Carpenter, Joseph
11
Santiago (Corona
4:59.81
4
86
Barr, Jacob
11
Linfield Christi
5:00.47
4
87
Sanchez, Joey
11
Valley View
5:00.97
3
88
Liu, Enyi
11
Linfield Christi
5:01.13
4
89
Garcia, Aidan
11
Santiago (Corona
5:01.24
3
90
Chevalier, Sean
12
Murrieta Mesa
5:02.06
4
91
Seward, Tyler
11
Vista Murrieta
5:02.92
4
92
Franco, Raymond
11
Rancho Verde
5:03.00
3
93
Fantocone, Nikolas
12
Etiwanda
5:03.09
3
94
Abila, Ruben
12
Murrieta Valley
5:03.65
4
95
Garcia, Andy
11
Vista Murrieta
5:03.86
4
96
Sou, Peter
11
Yucca Valley
5:05.18
4
97
Ruiz, Dylan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
5:05.37
4
98
Canepa, Cody
12
Hemet
5:06.37
4
99
Rodriguez, Misael
11
Heritage (Menife
5:06.85
4
100
Pledger, Lane
12
Linfield Christi
5:06.92
4
101
Valadez, Jared
12
Paloma Valley
5:15.12
4
102
Cuevas, Johan
11
Ontario
5:19.69
3
103
Ramos, Anthony
12
Aquinas
5:22.35
4
104
Sandberg, Camden
11
Santiago (Corona
5:22.35
4
105
Pashos, Basilios
11
Murrieta Valley
5:24.97
3
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Raul
9
E. Roosevelt
4:34.76
1
10
2
Vasta, Garrett
10
Martin Luther Ki
4:36.25
1
8
3
Patrick, Cody
10
Murrieta Valley
4:36.99
1
6
4
Sahagun, Michael
9
E. Roosevelt
4:37.19
1
5
5
Weghorst, Joshua
10
Yucaipa
4:37.26
1
4
6
Orozco, Lorenzo
10
Rancho Verde
4:37.42
1
3
7
Nguru, Trevor
10
Rancho Verde
4:39.28
1
2
8
Alvarez, Daniel
10
Patriot
4:41.10
1
1
9
Echeverria, Israel
10
Corona
4:45.29
1
10
Rojas, Elvis
10
Beaumont
4:45.50
1
11
Ganly, Isaac
10
Yucaipa
4:45.85
1
12
Dooley, Jacob
10
Redlands East Va
4:46.85
1
13
Morse, Jason
10
Murrieta Valley
4:47.65
1
14
Abad, Joseph
10
Etiwanda
4:48.63
2
15
Krell, Zachery
10
Hemet
4:50.76
1
16
Woodward, Dylan
10
Centennial (Coro
4:50.80
1
17
Diaz, Jesse
9
Indio
4:51.07
3
18
Salcido, Rogelio
10
Beaumont
4:51.47
1
19
Hernandez, Logan
9
Beaumont
4:51.53
4
20
Lizarraga, Edgar
9
Murrieta Mesa
4:51.66
1
21
Williams, Zachery
10
Etiwanda
4:51.74
2
22
Marshall, Nathaniel
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:52.21
2
23
Crocker, Ian
9
Serrano
4:53.43
1
24
Oliver, Jaden
10
Rancho Verde
4:53.76
2
25
Castellon, Andrew
9
Colony
4:54.59
2
--
Havins, Cole
9
Murrieta Mesa
4:55.30
1
26
Avarell, Aiden
10
Yucaipa
4:55.30
3
27
Babatunde, Oluwadare
9
Etiwanda
4:56.41
3
28
Budd, Zach
10
Serrano
4:56.70
2
29
Briscoe, Justin
9
Yucaipa
4:56.71
1
30
Winn, Joel
10
Yucaipa
4:56.79
1
31
Berardi, David
9
Temecula Valley
4:57.09
3
32
Verley, Zachariah
10
Oak Hills
4:57.15
2
33
Ewell, Jake
10
Yucaipa
4:58.23
4
34
Perez, Eric
9
Apple Valley
4:58.29
2
35
Salazar, David
9
Ontario
4:59.15
2
36
Capacete, Vincent
10
Etiwanda
4:59.56
4
37
Sipos, Clark
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:59.73
2
38
Sanchez, Adrian
10
Colony
4:59.87
3
39
Terriquez, Joshua
10
Silverado
5:00.02
3
40
Anguiano, Justin
10
Etiwanda
5:00.25
4
41
Meraz, Jose
10
Ontario
5:00.29
2
42
Journey, Skylar
10
Chaparral
5:00.29
3
43
Amajoyi, Quincy
9
Bloomington
5:00.32
3
44
Carillo, Edward
9
Carter
5:00.45
4
45
Tool, Alfredo
9
Yucaipa
5:00.48
1
46
Sanchez, Omar
10
Yucaipa
5:00.56
4
47
Saldivar, Jeremiah
10
Vista Murrieta
5:00.66
3
48
Munoz, Michael
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:00.91
4
49
Trejo, Marcus
10
Elsinore
5:01.08
2
50
Negrete, Hector
10
San Bernardino
5:01.25
3
51
Neiman- Macak, Jared
10
Santiago (Corona
5:01.45
4
52
Mallon, Jared
10
Etiwanda
5:01.98
2
53
Lenarth, Brennen
10
Shadow Hills
5:02.09
4
54
Contreras, Makeye
9
Etiwanda
5:02.17
2
55
Villanueva, Matt
9
Vista Murrieta
5:02.34
3
56
Carney, Jared
10
Yucaipa
5:02.74
4
57
Valdez, Alex
10
Etiwanda
5:02.80
3
58
Srajer, Nick
10
Chaparral
5:02.90
2
59
Estrada, Omar
9
Carter
5:03.58
4
60
Hiner, Cory
9
Hemet
5:04.10
4
61
Corrales, Erik
10
Hemet
5:04.16
2
62
Little, Fletcher
10
Big Bear
5:04.31
2
63
Austin, James
10
Centennial (Coro
5:05.83
5
64
Dixon, Brad
9
Redlands
5:06.67
4
65
Varelas, Fabian
9
Pacific
5:06.72
4
66
Wilson, Jordan
10
Centennial (Coro
5:06.78
2
67
Hess, Andrew
10
Murrieta Valley
5:06.89
3
68
Fernandez, Will
10
Oak Hills
5:07.81
5
69
Garcia, Adrian
10
Pacific
5:07.92
5
70
Vilela, Kenneth
9
Ontario
5:08.40
5
71
Miller, Travis
10
Valley View
5:08.56
1
72
Casas, Daniel
9
Ontario
5:08.61
3
73
Amajoyi, Peaceval
9
Bloomington
5:08.73
4
74
Crowley, Sean
9
Serrano
5:09.44
2
75
Herrera, Santiago
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:09.47
2
76
Sandberg, Nathan
9
Santiago (Corona
5:09.72
3
77
Methenge, Ethan
10
Etiwanda
5:09.87
4
78
Callicott, Tate
10
Riverside Prepar
5:10.14
2
79
Betts, Brennan
10
Serrano
5:10.19
2
80
Rios, Allen
10
E. Roosevelt
5:10.86
2
81
Garcia Esparza, Randy
9
San Jacinto
5:11.21
3
82
Cassaro, Gio
9
Linfield Christi
5:11.29
5
83
Shreeve, Maverick
9
Apple Valley
5:11.35
5
84
Velasquez, Isaiah
10
Murrieta Mesa
5:11.71
2
85
Collins, Ryan
9
Linfield Christi
5:11.71
5
86
Perez, Alejandro
9
Chaparral
5:12.76
4
87
Angle, Jordan
10
Elsinore
5:12.86
3
88
Evans, Leium
9
Elsinore
5:13.12
4
89
Walsh, William
10
Shadow Hills
5:13.32
5
90
Cruz, Pedro
9
Silverado
5:13.68
2
91
Sorenson, Adam
9
Etiwanda
5:14.39
4
92
Canal, Jose
10
Ontario
5:14.60
2
93
Coleman, Bradon
9
Etiwanda
5:14.62
5
94
Niklaus, Nicholas
10
Vista Murrieta
5:14.82
5
95
Castro, Matthew
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:15.44
5
96
Balonos, Juan
10
Oak Hills
5:15.92
4
97
Chann, Dathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:16.21
3
98
Castrejon, Jose
10
San Jacinto
5:17.80
3
99
Flannery, Christopher
9
Redlands
5:19.24
5
100
Ogawa, Marcus
10
Murrieta Valley
5:19.67
4
101
Garcia Esparza, Brandon
9
San Jacinto
5:20.35
4
102
Gonzales, Hunter
9
Chaparral
5:20.35
5
103
Williams, Tucker
9
Silverado
5:20.84
5
104
De Jesus, Andres
9
Desert Mirage
5:20.93
5
105
Tamayo, Andy
9
Yucca Valley
5:21.03
4
106
Brown, Hayden
10
Colony
5:21.13
3
107
Urena, Elijah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:21.42
4
108
Van Boxtel, Lukas
10
Vista Murrieta
5:21.75
5
109
Hill, Zavonte
9
Vista Murrieta
5:22.14
5
110
Roberts, Gianni
9
Big Bear
5:22.87
3
111
Carlson, Preston
10
Yucaipa
5:27.17
4
112
Bravo, Juaquine
9
Vista Murrieta
5:28.23
5
113
Morales, Elijah
9
Shadow Hills
5:30.13
5
114
Rosales, Marcos
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:32.61
5
115
Hyden, Kameron
10
Paloma Valley
5:34.61
4
116
Lona, Alberto
10
Desert Mirage
5:35.39
3
117
Wilson, Cameron
10
Linfield Christi
5:39.65
3
118
Juarez-Sanchez, Jesus
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:40.51
5
119
Archila, Anthony
10
John W. North
5:54.44
2
120
Garcia, Angel
9
John W. North
5:55.38
5
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mariscal, Alejandro
12
Bloomington
9:39.20
1
2
Casillas, Matthew
9
Redlands East Va
9:39.91
1
3
Bradford, Bryson
12
Woodcrest Christ
9:41.01
1
4
Mejia, Andres
11
Indio
9:46.02
1
5
Dai, Austin
12
Martin Luther Ki
9:49.97
1
6
Jackson, Marod
11
Chaparral
9:53.37
1
7
Simpson, Andrew
11
Martin Luther Ki
9:53.43
1
8
Bradshaw, John
11
Ontario
9:54.24
1
9
Reyes, Ryan
12
Chaparral
9:54.41
1
10
Perez, Chris
12
Chaparral
9:56.34
1
11
Orta, Vincent
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:57.08
1
12
Schmidt, Sam
11
Yucaipa
10:01.84
1
13
Castillo, Joe
11
Bloomington
10:01.85
1
14
Poole, Cameron
12
Yucaipa
10:02.14
1
15
Rendon, Moises
11
E. Roosevelt
10:07.32
1
16
Parga, Miguel
12
Bloomington
10:07.87
1
17
Gonzalez, Isaiah
11
Shadow Hills
10:09.17
1
18
Paz, Michael
11
Ontario
10:10.31
1
19
Handal, Tye
12
Paloma Valley
10:12.66
1
20
Frey, Josh
12
Chaparral
10:16.21
1
21
Ramos, Anthony
12
Aquinas
10:21.65
1
22
Luna, Ricardo
12
San Bernardino
10:21.73
1
23
Stevens, Jeremy
11
Murrieta Valley
10:22.68
1
24
Carpenter, Joseph
11
Santiago (Corona
10:23.59
1
25
Perez, Jarell
12
Citrus Valley
10:24.27
1
26
Arauz, Nathan
12
Citrus Valley
10:27.52
2
27
Phelps, Jeffory
11
Citrus Valley
10:28.16
2
28
Trujillo, Nathen
11
Santiago (Corona
10:28.38
2
29
Downey, Nathan
11
John W. North
10:30.57
1
30
Franco, Raymond
11
Rancho Verde
10:33.46
1
31
Garcia, Aidan
11
Santiago (Corona
10:33.73
2
32
Contreras, Makeye
9
Etiwanda
10:33.96
1
33
Flores, Hector
12
Redlands
10:35.23
2
34
Sandberg, Nathan
9
Santiago (Corona
10:35.99
2
35
Miller, Gavin
12
Murrieta Valley
10:36.13
1
36
Perez, Eric
9
Apple Valley
10:36.55
2
37
Cuevas, Johan
11
Ontario
10:36.77
1
38
Jacobson, Matt
12
Yucaipa
10:38.79
1
39
Newton, Caleb
12
Centennial (Coro
10:39.90
1
40
Price, Kobe
11
Oak Hills
10:40.94
2
41
Castillo, Mauricio
10
Paloma Valley
10:41.07
2
42
Canepa, Cody
12
Hemet
10:41.64
2
43
Sandberg, Camden
11
Santiago (Corona
10:42.34
2
44
Carney, Jared
10
Yucaipa
10:42.59
2
45
Estrada, Omar
9
Carter
10:43.36
2
46
Budd, Zach
10
Serrano
10:44.01
2
47
Angle, Jordan
10
Elsinore
10:44.51
2
48
Chann, Dathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:45.66
2
49
Babatunde, Oluwadare
9
Etiwanda
10:46.13
2
50
Valadez, Jared
12
Paloma Valley
10:46.53
2
51
Seward, Tyler
11
Vista Murrieta
10:48.63
1
52
Shreeve, Maverick
9
Apple Valley
10:48.71
2
53
Lenarth, Brennen
10
Shadow Hills
10:49.02
2
54
Alvarez, Adrian
10
E. Roosevelt
10:49.89
2
55
Urena, Elijah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:51.13
2
56
Sumague, Xander
10
Centennial (Coro
10:52.02
1
57
Ewell, Jake
10
Yucaipa
10:52.93
2
58
Sorenson, Adam
9
Etiwanda
10:53.37
2
59
Hess, Andrew
10
Murrieta Valley
10:55.89
2
60
Villanueva, Matt
9
Vista Murrieta
10:56.46
2
61
Castro, Matthew
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:56.47
2
62
McBride, Sean
10
Yucaipa
10:57.07
2
63
Gonzales, Hunter
9
Chaparral
11:00.46
2
64
Varelas, Fabian
9
Pacific
11:06.53
2
65
Brown, Hayden
10
Colony
11:24.48
2
66
Crain, Sintay
11
Yucaipa
11:32.70
2
67
Journey, Skylar
10
Chaparral
11:36.79
1
68
Martinez, Ethan
10
E. Roosevelt
11:51.95
2
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Erik
12
Rubidoux
9:15.64
0
10
2
Weiland, Chris
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:16.26
0
8
3
Spencer, Tyler
11
E. Roosevelt
9:17.00
0
6
4
Ramos Leyva, Kevin
10
Rubidoux
9:18.40
0
5
5
Villa, Enrique
12
Corona
9:21.50
0
4
6
Vogelsang, Brett
12
Beaumont
9:25.20
0
3
7
Ornelas, Raymon
11
E. Roosevelt
9:25.67
0
2
8
Carbajal, Antonio
11
Chaparral
9:37.98
0
1
9
Mejia, Ivan
10
Etiwanda
9:38.43
0
10
Ramirez, Michael
12
Grand Terrace
9:39.79
0
11
Starbuck, Blake
12
Corona
9:40.35
0
12
Bernal, Misael
12
Ontario
9:43.16
0
13
Moran, Jacob
10
Serrano
9:48.87
0
14
Valdivia, Nolan
11
Beaumont
9:49.32
0
15
Harps, Ross
11
Yucaipa
9:50.13
0
16
Flores, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
9:53.58
0
17
Richards, Wayne
11
E. Roosevelt
9:57.03
0
18
Toris, Eduardo
12
Hemet
10:01.82
0
19
Angle, Jared
11
Vista Murrieta
10:08.33
0
20
Milla, Marcos
11
Santiago (Corona
10:12.19
0
21
Guzman, Humberto
12
Rubidoux
10:21.11
0
22
Holston, Jhavahn
12
Serrano
10:25.84
0
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Raul
9
E. Roosevelt
9:42.63
0
10
2
Urbina, Victor
10
Indio
9:52.01
0
8
3
Sahagun, Michael
9
E. Roosevelt
9:53.13
0
6
4
Orozco, Lorenzo
10
Rancho Verde
9:55.33
0
5
5
Sainz, Ricardo
9
E. Roosevelt
9:55.44
0
4
6
Weghorst, Joshua
10
Yucaipa
10:00.38
0
3
7
Havins, Cole
9
Murrieta Mesa
10:02.88
0
2
8
Woodward, Dylan
10
Centennial (Coro
10:04.02
0
1
9
Briscoe, Justin
9
Yucaipa
10:06.28
0
10
Rodriguez, Raul
10
Big Bear
10:06.49
0
11
Perez, Aaron
10
Indio
10:12.27
0
12
Oatman, Ethan
10
Silverado
10:12.81
0
13
Echeverria, Isaiah
12
Colony
10:16.41
0
14
Dorantes-Lara, Jullian
10
Indio
10:20.51
0
15
Callicott, Tate
10
Riverside Prepar
10:24.51
0
16
Morse, Jason
10
Murrieta Valley
10:25.39
0
17
Winn, Joel
10
Yucaipa
10:26.21
0
18
Castellon, Andrew
9
Colony
10:29.14
0
19
Wilson, Jordan
10
Centennial (Coro
10:34.65
0
20
Tool, Alfredo
9
Yucaipa
10:40.56
0
21
Ramirez, Adrian
10
Indio
10:43.80
0
22
Meraz, Jose
10
Ontario
10:44.60
0
23
Lopez, Daniel
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:47.73
0
24
Roberts, Gianni
9
Big Bear
11:01.11
0
25
Canal, Jose
10
Ontario
11:05.04
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samuel, Cameron
12
Rancho Verde
14.46
-0.9
6
10
2
Lay, Dillon
12
Martin Luther Ki
14.75
-0.9
6
8
3
Ellis, jaden
11
Vista Del Lago
14.88
-0.8
5
6
4
Castellon, Jose
12
Rubidoux
14.97
-0.9
6
5
5
Enochs, Seth
12
Yucca Valley
14.99
-0.9
6
4
6
Fisher, Joshua
12
Martin Luther Ki
15.17
-0.9
6
3
7
Grizzle, Adam
12
Redlands
15.36
-0.9
6
2
8
Ticey-Harrison, JoQuan
12
Etiwanda
15.54
-0.8
5
1
10
Sagrero, Chris
11
Elsinore
15.97
-0.9
4
11
Johnson, Devon
12
Palm Springs
16.06
-0.8
5
12
Anotado, Lucas
11
E. Roosevelt
16.10
-0.9
6
13
Reynolds, Jacob
12
Elsinore
16.11
-0.9
4
14
Badell, Anthony
12
Chaparral
16.11
-0.8
5
15
Bishop, Tyler
11
Chaparral
16.15
-0.5
3
16
Garibay, Isaiah
12
Vista Murrieta
16.25
-0.8
5
17
Gray, Lewis
11
United Christian
16.25
-0.9
4
18
Roberson, Bryan
12
Temecula Valley
16.28
-0.8
5
19
Luna, Mario
12
La Quinta (La Qu
16.39
-0.9
4
20
Soriano, Julian
11
Murrieta Valley
16.60
-0.9
4
21
Aceves, Alvaro
12
Shadow Hills
16.60
-0.5
3
22
Rago, Jayden
12
Big Bear
16.69
-0.5
3
23
Wilson, Dartanian
12
Elsinore
16.74
-0.5
3
24
Walton, Denfield
12
Oak Hills
16.79
-0.9
4
25
Smedley, Garrett
11
Murrieta Valley
16.80
-0.8
5
26
Quattlebaum, Jacob
12
La Quinta (La Qu
16.83
-0.9
4
27
Hollowed, Liam
11
Redlands
17.02
-0.5
3
28
Knerl, Jacob
11
Martin Luther Ki
17.03
+0.3
2
29
Wallace, Dallas
12
Serrano
17.03
+0.3
2
30
Lakin, Cory
12
Vista Murrieta
17.09
+0.3
2
31
Garcia, Moises
11
Ontario
17.20
+0.3
2
32
Allen, Nathan
11
Chaparral
17.28
-0.5
3
33
Browne, Mikhail
11
John W. North
17.45
-0.5
3
34
Mason, Tim
12
Citrus Valley
17.60
-0.5
3
35
Lara, Nikko
11
Elsinore
17.69
+0.1
1
36
Cantong, Josh
11
Vista Murrieta
17.84
+0.1
1
37
Udeh, Madu
12
Ontario
17.85
+0.3
2
38
Fletcher, Rusty
11
Elsinore
18.06
+0.3
2
39
Brannon, John
12
Grand Terrace
18.61
+0.1
1
40
Vela, Canyon
11
Vista Murrieta
18.69
+0.3
2
41
Brodie, Schyler
12
Serrano
18.80
+0.1
1
42
Belden, Jarod
10
Ontario Christia
18.99
-0.9
4
43
Cheetwood, Tanner
12
Big Bear
19.23
-0.5
3
44
Auer, Jay
11
Big Bear
19.41
+0.1
1
45
Olson, Dylan
11
Big Bear
20.57
+0.1
1
--
CHavez, Derek
12
Silverado
DNF
+0.3
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Escorcia, Hunter
9
Vista Murrieta
15.83
-0.8
5
10
2
Cundieff, Patrick
10
Yucaipa
15.97
-0.8
5
8
3
Rash, Reyte
10
Martin Luther Ki
16.07
-0.8
5
6
4
Coker, Nathan
10
Vista Murrieta
16.14
-0.8
5
5
5
Browne, Daniel
10
Murrieta Mesa
16.57
-0.8
5
4
6
Williams, Parker
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17.22
+0.1
4
3
7
Granados, Chris
10
Vista Murrieta
17.43
+0.1
4
2
8
Francis, Dylan
10
Shadow Hills
17.63
+0.1
4
1
10
Moreno, Donavan
9
Redlands
17.66
+0.1
4
9
Fermanian, Jakob
10
Yucaipa
17.66
+0.1
3
11
Javorsky, Nikolai
10
Big Bear
17.88
+0.1
4
12
Ortiz, Eric
10
Arrowhead Christ
17.90
+0.1
4
13
Carballosa, Ilijah
9
Rancho Verde
18.04
+0.1
3
14
Lankster, Tieresse
10
Citrus Valley
18.20
+0.1
3
15
Burke, Tyler
10
Yucaipa
18.22
+0.1
4
16
Allen, Raphael
10
Temecula Valley
18.28
+0.1
3
17
Haney, Isaiah
9
Vista Murrieta
18.44
+0.2
2
18
Pitones, Jorge
10
Oak Hills
18.47
-0.1
1
19
Nava, Santiago
9
San Jacinto
18.49
+0.1
3
20
Rivera, Nelson
10
Beaumont
18.52
+0.2
2
21
Jeetan, Suneal
10
Shadow Hills
18.53
+0.1
4
22
Andrews, Desmond
10
Paloma Valley
18.57
-0.1
1
23
Martin, Parker
10
Yucaipa
18.74
-0.8
5
24
Ramos, Derek
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18.77
+0.2
2
25
Teves, Adam
9
La Quinta (La Qu
19.02
+0.2
2
26
Jennings, Andrew
9
Serrano
19.02
+0.2
2
27
Elias, Luis
9
Vista Murrieta
19.06
-0.1
1
28
Lang, Cole
9
Shadow Hills
19.17
+0.1
3
29
Gonzalez, Xavier
10
Oak Hills
19.20
+0.2
2
30
Thomas, wayne
10
San Jacinto
19.29
-0.8
5
31
Mojarro, CeCuahtli
10
La Quinta (La Qu
19.29
-0.1
1
32
Elkins, Cort
10
Vista Murrieta
19.69
-0.1
1
33
McKenzie, Glen
9
Rancho Verde
19.80
+0.1
3
34
Lopez, Guillermo
9
Ontario
19.91
-0.1
1
35
Grindle, Evan
10
Vista Murrieta
19.96
-0.1
1
36
Shirley, Tejuian
10
Grand Terrace
20.17
+0.2
2
37
Mack, Alante
10
La Quinta (La Qu
20.43
-0.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samuel, Cameron
12
Rancho Verde
37.47
5
10
2
Castellon, Jose
12
Rubidoux
38.28
5
8
3
Lay, Dillon
12
Martin Luther Ki
39.27
5
6
4
Ticey-Harrison, JoQuan
12
Etiwanda
40.18
5
5
5
Hannah, Joshua
10
Citrus Valley
40.62
5
4
6
Badell, Anthony
12
Chaparral
40.62
4
3
7
Ellis, jaden
11
Vista Del Lago
40.86
4
2
8
Garibay, Isaiah
12
Vista Murrieta
41.52
4
1
9
Anotado, Lucas
11
E. Roosevelt
41.59
5
10
Sagrero, Chris
11
Elsinore
41.79
2
11
Kasten, Adam
12
La Quinta (La Qu
42.05
4
12
Walton, Denfield
12
Oak Hills
42.10
3
13
Gray, Lewis
11
United Christian
42.19
3
14
Browne, Mikhail
11
John W. North
42.23
4
15
Wilson, Dartanian
12
Elsinore
42.45
2
16
Aceves, Alvaro
12
Shadow Hills
42.46
3
17
Lakin, Cory
12
Vista Murrieta
42.61
1
18
Howard, Steven
12
Elsinore
42.84
2
19
Bishop, Tyler
11
Chaparral
42.92
1
20
Gonzalez, Vincent
12
Indio
42.93
2
21
Sneed, Isaiah
12
Etiwanda
43.07
4
22
Latinwo, Ayo
11
Etiwanda
43.68
4
23
Knerl, Jacob
11
Martin Luther Ki
43.73
2
24
Luna, Mario
12
La Quinta (La Qu
43.90
2
25
Reynolds, Jacob
12
Elsinore
44.29
1
26
Allen, Nathan
11
Chaparral
44.40
1
27
Udeh, Madu
12
Ontario
44.66
2
28
Johnson, Devon
12
Palm Springs
44.71
3
29
Quintero, Jorge
11
Corona
46.16
1
30
Vela, Canyon
11
Vista Murrieta
46.21
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rash, Reyte
10
Martin Luther Ki
40.47
4
10
2
Cundieff, Patrick
10
Yucaipa
40.96
4
8
3
Browne, Daniel
10
Murrieta Mesa
41.73
4
6
4
Escorcia, Hunter
9
Vista Murrieta
41.90
4
5
5
Weems, Jevon
10
Rancho Verde
42.24
3
4
6
Thomas, wayne
10
San Jacinto
42.70
4
3
7
Ochoa, Jerry
11
Norco
42.82
3
2
8
Gales, Ezra
10
Colony
43.46
4
1
9
Coker, Nathan
10
Vista Murrieta
43.63
3
10
Fermanian, Jakob
10
Yucaipa
43.71
3
11
Javorsky, Nikolai
10
Big Bear
43.77
3
12
Brace, Logan
9
Centennial (Coro
44.09
4
13
Gonzalez, Xavier
10
Oak Hills
44.21
4
14
Martin, Parker
10
Yucaipa
44.33
4
15
Burke, Tyler
10
Yucaipa
44.44
3
16
Williams, Parker
11
La Quinta (La Qu
44.49
1
17
Milian, Sergio
9
Etiwanda
44.73
3
18
Flores, Thomas
9
Oak Hills
44.75
3
19
Haney, Isaiah
9
Vista Murrieta
45.14
1
20
Granados, Chris
10
Vista Murrieta
45.43
1
21
Dickerson, Jordan
10
Vista Del Lago
45.47
2
22
Pitones, Jorge
10
Oak Hills
45.79
1
23
Bates, Cullin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
45.95
1
24
Rivera, Nelson
10
Beaumont
46.69
2
25
Nava, Santiago
9
San Jacinto
46.73
2
26
Miles, Alex
9
La Quinta (La Qu
46.88
1
27
Andrews, Desmond
10
Paloma Valley
46.94
2
28
Ortiz, Eric
10
Arrowhead Christ
47.02
2
29
Carballosa, Ilijah
9
Rancho Verde
47.10
2
30
Lopez, Guillermo
9
Ontario
47.91
1
31
Jeetan, Suneal
10
Shadow Hills
48.10
2
32
Horstmeyer, Colby
9
Redlands
48.29
1
33
Serna, Joseph
9
Serrano
48.54
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
40.74
3
10
2
Samanieg, Guidry,
Dubots, White
Vista Murrieta
41.58
3
8
3
McChesne, Abreau,
McChesne, Hampton
Yucaipa
41.71
3
6
4
Gilbert, Montgome,
McPherso, Wernher
Arrowhead Christ
42.37
3
5
5
Payne, Maddox,
McIntyre, Reyes
Elsinore
42.45
3
4
6
Bowens, Haynes,
Pettaway, Harper
Redlands East Va
42.60
2
3
7
Jackson, Porter,
Ward, Anderson
Etiwanda
42.94
3
2
8
Armstron, Walker,
Jackson, Workman
Temecula Valley
43.24
3
1
9
Williams, Maddox,
Naranjo, Carney
Paloma Valley
43.51
2
10
Marcy, McMullen,
Smith, Milton
Grand Terrace
43.66
2
11
Dexter, Nolan,
WIlliams, Anderson
Silverado
43.71
2
12
Wilson, Pachot,
Wade, Hannah
Citrus Valley
43.72
3
13
Jimenez, Maria,
Maria, Graise
San Jacinto
44.23
2
14
Martin, Thompson,
Woods, Withersp
Santiago (Corona
44.26
1
15
Chia, Kelley,
Tello, Richards
Heritage (Menife
44.58
1
16
Brown, Brown,
Acevedo, Southall
Adelanto
44.79
1
17
Bradshaw, Turner,
Robison, Guyton
Carter
44.93
2
18
Larkin, Rhone,
Olaivar, Huidor
Beaumont
45.24
1
19
Khan, Vines,
Wilson, Jordan
Hemet
45.40
1
20
Acosta, Aceves,
Kelsey, Welmas
Shadow Hills
45.71
1
21
Batista, Hooks,
Gray, Welch
Woodcrest Christ
46.67
1
22
Rago, Anderson,
Evans, McGivney
Big Bear
47.24
1
--
Palmer, Davis,
Brown, Buchanon
Oak Hills
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Chaparral
DNF
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
43.69
2
10
2
Martin, Harris,
Harke, Everett
Vista Murrieta
44.22
2
8
3
Ardines, McMillon,
Busque, Maldanad
Etiwanda
44.82
2
6
4
Moten, Lacy,
Bolden, Wiggins
Rancho Cucamonga
44.98
2
5
5
Chavez, Schmidt,
Lloyd, Schexnyd
Serrano
45.47
2
4
6
Bender, Bermudez,
Gales, Dean
Colony
45.51
2
3
7
Burgess, Keys,
Maikai, Hadnot
Oak Hills
45.61
2
2
8
Benjamin, Blakely,
Johnson, Hernande
Alta Loma
45.76
1
1
9
Mayfield, Hager,
Williams, Davis
Temecula Valley
45.92
2
10
Relay Team
Yucaipa
46.02
1
11
Lopez, Simmons,
Kyle Ros, Wharry
Carter
46.20
1
12
Relay Team
Elsinore
46.54
2
13
Larrondo, Altergot,
James, Berry
Redlands
46.70
1
14
Javorsky, Jett,
Domingue, Kenny
Big Bear
46.93
1
15
Relay Team
Chaparral
48.03
1
16
Knipps, Vines,
Prescott, Lozano
Linfield Christi
48.76
1
--
Bailey, Brace,
Harris, Watson
Centennial (Coro
DNF
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningh, House,
Johnson, Samuel
Rancho Verde
3:14.95
2
10
2
Taylor, Johnson,
Marende, Easter
E. Roosevelt
3:19.77
2
8
3
White, Dubots,
Strahan, Samanieg
Vista Murrieta
3:27.03
2
6
4
Armstron, Jackson,
Roberson, Workman
Temecula Valley
3:29.87
2
5
5
Edgerson, Rodrigue,
Pippens, WIlliams
Silverado
3:30.67
2
4
6
Marcy, Mixon,
Smith, Godoy
Grand Terrace
3:31.04
1
3
7
Woods, Haynes,
Maggi-br, Pendleto
Santiago (Corona
3:31.06
1
2
8
Relay Team
Corona
3:31.49
1
1
9
Payne, Howard,
McIntyre, Carr
Elsinore
3:32.12
1
10
Ardines, Latinwo,
Sneed, Ticey-Ha
Etiwanda
3:35.20
2
11
Relay Team
Chaparral
3:37.04
1
12
Brown, Knipps,
Pledger, Warner
Linfield Christi
3:39.79
1
13
Welmas, Fernande,
Grant, Kelsey
Shadow Hills
3:40.44
1
14
Vines, Del-Haro,
Hitchcoc, Khan
Hemet
3:40.90
1
15
Relay Team
John W. North
3:45.25
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:36.76
1
10
2
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
3:37.88
2
8
3
Williams, Tate,
Zinn, Valerio
Murrieta Mesa
3:39.98
1
6
4
Escorcia, Harris,
Castillo, Harris
Vista Murrieta
3:40.05
2
5
5
Cruz, Bates,
Wiggins, Bolden
Rancho Cucamonga
3:40.51
2
4
6
Schmidt, Lloyd,
Ortiz, Schexnyd
Serrano
3:43.58
2
3
7
Milian, Shaurett,
Shone, Maldanad
Etiwanda
3:44.64
2
2
8
Martin, Mancilla,
Burke, Fermania
Yucaipa
3:45.47
2
1
9
Chavez, Keawekan,
Alban, Singh
Santiago (Corona
3:54.90
1
10
Miles, Beyma,
Williams, Barlow
La Quinta (La Qu
3:56.71
2
11
Morales, Willis,
Hawkins, Lopez
Shadow Hills
4:00.56
1
--
Burgess, Hadnot,
Flores, Gonzalez
Oak Hills
FS
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerrero, Eric
12
Los Osos
55-10.25
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Gonter, Ryan
12
Vista Murrieta
52-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Hurst, Silas
11
Santiago (Corona
50-03.75
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Kocab, Garrett
12
Serrano
50-02.25
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Thomas, Jaquille
12
San Jacinto
48-04.25
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Bullard, Theo
11
Valley View
47-07.50
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Shippen, Tavis
11
Vista Murrieta
46-11.50
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Lito, Dominick
12
Yucca Valley
46-09.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Jones, Alec
12
Martin Luther Ki
46-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Custodio, Daniel
11
Citrus Valley
45-11.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Hatcher, Edward
12
Santiago (Corona
45-07.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Nakata, Trevor
12
Elsinore
45-01.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Godoy, Omar
12
Norte Vista
44-11.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Hale, Anthony
12
Serrano
44-11.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Hayes, Kehlin
11
E. Roosevelt
44-04.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Fonseca, Christian
12
Elsinore
43-04.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Hurley, David
12
Shadow Hills
43-02.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Ray, Chris
12
Hemet
43-01.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Oh, Seok
12
Los Osos
42-11.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Ross, Daimon
11
Carter
42-11.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Gonzalez, Marcos
12
Martin Luther Ki
42-09.75
(508.00m)
0
22
Shiflett, Brett
12
Martin Luther Ki
42-09.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Martinez, Ethan
12
Serrano
42-09.25
(508.00m)
0
24
Davidson, Andrew
12
Norte Vista
42-07.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Holley, Jordan
11
Murrieta Valley
42-01.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Ober, John
11
Patriot
41-09.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Baca, Noah
11
Murrieta Valley
41-06.25
(508.00m)
0
28
Ford, Devin
12
Etiwanda
41-05.25
(508.00m)
0
29
Ena, Andrew
11
Silverado
41-03.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Duronio, Brennan
12
Citrus Valley
41-03.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Brown, Austin
12
Palm Springs
41-02.25
(508.00m)
0
32
Felix, Edward
11
Elsinore
40-09.25
(508.00m)
0
33
Portman, Chris
12
Paloma Valley
39-08.25
(508.00m)
0
34
Luna, Anthony
12
La Quinta (La Qu
39-07.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Ring, Cleveland
12
Temecula Valley
39-04.75
(508.00m)
0
36
Skiales, Demetree
12
Oak Hills
39-04.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Mesa, Victor
12
La Quinta (La Qu
39-01.50
(508.00m)
0
38
Punla, Nathaniel
12
Martin Luther Ki
38-09.25
(508.00m)
0
39
Jensen, Skyler
12
Martin Luther Ki
38-09.25
(508.00m)
0
40
Velarde, Joseph
11
Beaumont
38-05.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Lokusooriya, Kanishka
11
Paloma Valley
36-10.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Jason
10
Oak Hills
43-03.75
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Santiago, Erik
9
San Jacinto
42-03.75
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Smith, William
10
John W. North
42-03.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Tuleja, Camren
10
Paloma Valley
42-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Yep, Jacob
10
Colony
42-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Masiva, Peni
9
Vista Murrieta
40-11.50
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Tuff, Thomas
10
Santiago (Corona
40-02.25
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Jaramillo, Elija
10
Ontario
40-01.75
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Gura, Clark
10
Beaumont
39-10.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Jones, Darren
10
Vista Murrieta
39-03.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Mo'unga, Samuela
10
Vista Murrieta
37-08.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Costa, Aaron
10
Martin Luther Ki
37-08.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Ta'amilo, Edward
9
Vista Murrieta
37-04.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Faucette, Samuel
10
Colony
37-03.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Robles, Edward
10
Shadow Hills
37-03.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Lozano, Tyler
10
Los Osos
36-09.75
(508.00m)
0
17
Ramirez, Caleb
9
La Quinta (La Qu
36-08.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Giron, Emmanuel
10
Norte Vista
36-04.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Herrera, Samuel
10
San Bernardino
35-10.25
(508.00m)
0
20
Rosato, Angelo
10
Vista Murrieta
35-04.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Bernard, Zach
10
Big Bear
35-01.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Rodriguez, Anthony
10
Norte Vista
34-08.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Day-Spicer, Chance
10
Shadow Hills
34-04.00
(508.00m)
0
24
McCullough, Michael
9
John W. North
34-03.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Perry, Marc
10
Chaparral
34-02.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Falls, isaiah
10
Vista Murrieta
34-01.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Sarabia, Zorion
10
Murrieta Mesa
34-00.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Ruiz, Nick
9
Ontario
33-11.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Adams, Samuel
10
Silverado
33-02.75
(508.00m)
0
30
Hoxie, Nihiem
9
John W. North
32-03.25
(508.00m)
0
31
Tran, Ivan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
31-09.75
(508.00m)
0
32
Bedford, Arthur
10
Vista Murrieta
31-07.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Nile, Coby
9
Heritage (Menife
30-10.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Locke, Jason
9
Linfield Christi
30-09.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Gonzales, Zane
10
Rancho Cucamonga
30-03.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Yazbek, Mikhael
10
Linfield Christi
30-01.25
(508.00m)
0
37
Moreno, Omar
10
Norte Vista
28-03.75
(508.00m)
0
38
Bowes, Bobby
9
Linfield Christi
27-09.25
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kocab, Garrett
12
Serrano
185-00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Hurst, Silas
11
Santiago (Corona
165-03
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Fonseca, Christian
12
Elsinore
161-08
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Guerrero, Eric
12
Los Osos
157-11
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Ober, John
11
Patriot
150-06
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Hurley, David
12
Shadow Hills
147-05
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Jones, Alec
12
Martin Luther Ki
143-01
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Brown, Austin
12
Palm Springs
141-03
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Gonter, Ryan
12
Vista Murrieta
139-04
(508.00m)
0
10
Martinez, Ethan
12
Serrano
138-08
(508.00m)
0
11
Bullard, Theo
11
Valley View
138-00
(508.00m)
0
12
Melton, Jacob
12
Martin Luther Ki
135-09
(508.00m)
0
13
Hayes, Kehlin
11
E. Roosevelt
135-02
(508.00m)
0
14
Punla, Nathaniel
12
Martin Luther Ki
135-01
(508.00m)
0
15
Oh, Seok
12
Los Osos
134-01
(508.00m)
0
16
Lito, Dominick
12
Yucca Valley
133-06
(508.00m)
0
17
Thomas, Jaquille
12
San Jacinto
130-05
(508.00m)
0
18
Kritzberger, Cole
11
Apple Valley
129-06
(508.00m)
0
19
Williamson, Christian
11
Serrano
128-02
(508.00m)
0
20
Ford, Devin
12
Etiwanda
126-04
(508.00m)
0
21
Wright, Jayme
12
Yucaipa
125-11
(508.00m)
0
21
Hale, Anthony
12
Serrano
125-11
(508.00m)
0
23
Carlos, Jorge
11
Yucaipa
121-07
(508.00m)
0
23
Dowes, Phillip
10
Oak Hills
121-07
(508.00m)
0
25
Velardez, Julian
11
Elsinore
121-05
(508.00m)
0
26
Slater, Titus
11
Murrieta Mesa
119-09
(508.00m)
0
27
Ring, Cleveland
12
Temecula Valley
116-00
(508.00m)
0
28
Cervantes, Clayton
12
Centennial (Coro
111-09
(508.00m)
0
29
Luna, Anthony
12
La Quinta (La Qu
109-00
(508.00m)
0
30
Su'a, Kain
12
Rancho Verde
102-03
(508.00m)
0
31
Felix, Edward
11
Elsinore
101-04
(508.00m)
0
32
Ena, Andrew
11
Silverado
96-02
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alipranti, Joseph
10
Murrieta Mesa
131-02
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Jones, Darren
10
Vista Murrieta
122-08
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Masiva, Peni
9
Vista Murrieta
120-03
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Flores, Omar
10
John W. North
119-00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Rodriguez, Jason
10
Oak Hills
116-06
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Lozano, Tyler
10
Los Osos
115-01
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Ta'amilo, Edward
9
Vista Murrieta
114-02
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Mink, Caden
10
Yucaipa
113-09
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Jaramillo, Elija
10
Ontario
112-10
(508.00m)
0
10
Tuff, Thomas
10
Santiago (Corona
111-10
(508.00m)
0
11
Mo'unga, Samuela
10
Vista Murrieta
110-05
(508.00m)
0
12
Santiago, Erik
9
San Jacinto
109-09
(508.00m)
0
13
Falls, isaiah
10
Vista Murrieta
106-00
(508.00m)
0
14
Moreno, Omar
10
Norte Vista
104-10
(508.00m)
0
15
Ruiz, Nick
9
Ontario
102-07
(508.00m)
0
16
Gura, Clark
10
Beaumont
102-06
(508.00m)
0
17
Couch, Gage
10
Beaumont
100-08
(508.00m)
0
18
Day-Spicer, Chance
10
Shadow Hills
100-06
(508.00m)
0
19
Palma, Michael
10
Murrieta Mesa
100-04
(508.00m)
0
20
Ramirez, Caleb
9
La Quinta (La Qu
98-04
(508.00m)
0
21
Robles, Edward
10
Shadow Hills
98-01
(508.00m)
0
21
Tunison, Tanner
9
Elsinore
98-01
(508.00m)
0
23
Jackson, Jacob
10
Colony
97-05
(508.00m)
0
24
Rodriguez, Anthony
10
Norte Vista
97-02
(508.00m)
0
25
Thelander, Clifford
10
Rancho Verde
96-11
(508.00m)
0
25
Yep, Jacob
10
Colony
96-11
(508.00m)
0
27
Rosato, Angelo
10
Vista Murrieta
96-03
(508.00m)
0
28
Dickinson, Connor
9
Santiago (Corona
93-09
(508.00m)
0
29
Bedford, Arthur
10
Vista Murrieta
93-01
(508.00m)
0
30
Sarabia, Zorion
10
Murrieta Mesa
92-10
(508.00m)
0
31
Waialae, James
10
Murrieta Valley
91-03
(508.00m)
0
32
Costa, Aaron
10
Martin Luther Ki
89-04
(508.00m)
0
33
Guillen, Daniel
10
Heritage (Menife
89-01
(508.00m)
0
34
Adams, Samuel
10
Silverado
85-03
(508.00m)
0
35
Williams, Nehemiah
10
Paloma Valley
84-05
(508.00m)
0
36
Yazbek, Mikhael
10
Linfield Christi
83-05
(508.00m)
0
37
Evins, Isaiah
9
Murrieta Mesa
82-04
(508.00m)
0
38
Acosta, Jacob
9
John W. North
68-09
(508.00m)
0
--
Villagomez, Daniel
9
John W. North
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Monrreal, Daniel
10
Silverado
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Perry, Marc
10
Chaparral
ND
(--)
0
--
Giron, Emmanuel
10
Norte Vista
ND
(--)
0
--
Burroughs, Bryan
10
Ontario Christia
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Trevon
12
Silverado
6-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Steward, Elijah
12
Vista Murrieta
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
7
2
Warner, William
12
Linfield Christi
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
7
4
Griffin, TJ
12
Murrieta Valley
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Ayala, Robert
11
Desert Mirage
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Depweg, Nick
12
Western Christia
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Smith, Geordin
12
Elsinore
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
--
Wernher, Max
12
Arrowhead Christ
NH
(--)
0
--
Spencer, Cameron
12
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
0
--
Clark, Myles
12
Corona
NH
(--)
0
--
Hicks, Ryan
11
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
Drake, Markell
12
Carter
NH
(--)
0
--
Sistrunk, James
12
Citrus Valley
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Sam
10
Redlands East Va
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Willis, Sam
10
Paloma Valley
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6.3
2
Harris, Miles
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6.3
2
Rodriguez, Hunter
10
Shadow Hills
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6.3
5
Jett, Daniel
10
Big Bear
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Nasraoui, Zac
10
Murrieta Valley
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Loman, Damion
10
Palm Springs
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
12
Bradley Givins, Joseph
10
Murrieta Valley
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Hines, Jamal
9
Redlands
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Busque, Niko
10
Etiwanda
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Ireland, Christopher
10
Redlands
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
0.2
8
Browne, Daniel
10
Murrieta Mesa
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
0.2
8
Character, Kevin
9
Redlands
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
0.2
8
Jeetan, Suneal
10
Shadow Hills
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
0.2
--
Mattear, Ke'shawn
9
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Tyler
12
Beaumont
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Wilde, Andrew
12
Martin Luther Ki
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Rice, Jake
12
Murrieta Valley
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Forbes, Brandon
11
Serrano
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Molascon, Josiah
11
Martin Luther Ki
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Dickerson, Dylan
12
Elsinore
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Bavier, Ryan
11
Martin Luther Ki
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
McCracken-Payo, Cameron
11
Martin Luther Ki
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
1
10
Davis, Dustin
11
Vista Murrieta
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Salazar, Jake
12
Chino Hills
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Bokelman, Jacob
11
Corona
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Metzger, Noah
12
Oak Hills
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Riesland, Beau
11
Hemet
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Kennard, Luke
12
Temecula Valley
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Mora, Josh
11
Elsinore
NH
(--)
0
--
Mabry, Kevin
11
Corona
NH
(--)
0
--
Lugo, Jacob
11
Beaumont
NH
(--)
0
--
Alipranti, Francis
10
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
0
--
Schultz, Drake
12
Silverado
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amata, Ethan
10
E. Roosevelt
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Gutierrez, Nicholas
10
Corona
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Camarena, Jacob
10
E. Roosevelt
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Pham, Thai
10
Corona
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Beltran, Justin
10
Don Lugo
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Sandoval, Rudy
9
Beaumont
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Smith, Bryan
10
Temecula Valley
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Taylor, Myles
9
Martin Luther Ki
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
1
11
Gomez, Antonio
10
Patriot
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Graff, Charles
10
Temecula Valley
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Lo, Alvin
10
Don Lugo
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Gibbs, Kendal
9
Vista Murrieta
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Nguyen, Kenny
10
Valley View
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Parady, Noah
10
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Katona, Mitchell
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reyes, Anthony
12
Elsinore
22-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
2
Enochs, Seth
12
Yucca Valley
22-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
3
Thompson, Bryan
12
Rancho Verde
22-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
4
Maddox, Kamari
10
Elsinore
21-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
5
Blue, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
21-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
6
Maria, Kevin
11
San Jacinto
21-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
7
Maria, Patrick
11
San Jacinto
21-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
8
Acevedo, Elijah
11
Adelanto
21-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
1
9
Wernher, Max
12
Arrowhead Christ
21-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Sistrunk, James
12
Citrus Valley
21-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Clark, Trevon
12
Silverado
20-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Felder, Marcus
12
Aquinas
20-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
13
Nelson, Shaylen
12
Etiwanda
20-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Mead, Canan
11
Yucaipa
20-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
15
Kasten, Adam
12
La Quinta (La Qu
20-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Goldsmith, Dominic
12
Vista Del Lago
20-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Berry, Montre
12
Corona
20-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Parker-Scrutchin, Tyriq
12
Oak Hills
20-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Haynes, Clayton
11
Redlands East Va
19-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Gore, Rick
12
Martin Luther Ki
19-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Chia, Javon
11
Heritage (Menife
19-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
22
Vang, Jacob
11
Valley View
19-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Payne, Brandon
12
Elsinore
19-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Hayes, Kehlin
11
E. Roosevelt
19-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
25
Sanchez, Jarrod
11
Ontario
19-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Warner, William
12
Linfield Christi
19-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Robinson, Sidney
11
Valley View
19-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Griffin, TJ
12
Murrieta Valley
19-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
Foster, Joel
11
Silverado
18-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
30
Hoogestraat, John
12
Hemet
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Gbla, Christian
11
Temecula Valley
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
32
Williams, Dwayne
12
Rancho Verde
18-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
33
Crook, Tyon
12
Vista Del Lago
17-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
--
White, Jaylin
12
Vista Murrieta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gales, Ezra
10
Colony
21-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
2
Loman, Damion
10
Palm Springs
20-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
3
Blakely, Psyer
10
Alta Loma
20-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
4
Williams, Kenneth
10
Murrieta Mesa
20-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
5
Brown, Tschaikowsky
9
Palm Springs
20-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
6
Harris-Willliams, Richar
9
Vista Murrieta
20-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
7
Busque, Niko
10
Etiwanda
19-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
8
Cowan, Ben
10
Palm Desert
19-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
1
9
Anderson, Treyjon
10
Martin Luther Ki
19-09.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
0
10
Funaki, Marlon
10
Citrus Valley
19-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Fitzgerald, Thomas
10
Vista Murrieta
19-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Barajas, Ali
10
Yucaipa
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Schexnyder, Cooper
10
Serrano
18-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Nicholson, Javon
10
San Bernardino
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Sweeney, Connor
9
Palm Desert
18-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Ireland, Christopher
10
Redlands
18-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Davis, Ayer
9
Rancho Cucamonga
17-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Moten, Quentin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Zucco, Corbin
10
Yucaipa
17-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Ross, Ma Kyle
9
Carter
17-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Testerman, Alec
10
Vista Murrieta
17-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Waldon, Kyle
10
Murrieta Valley
16-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Kersey, Justin
9
La Quinta (La Qu
16-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Baltazar, Jordan
10
Yucaipa
16-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Espino, Alhijah
10
Rancho Verde
16-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Harris, Trevor
11
Etiwanda
16-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Farmer, Joshua
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Jaylin
12
Vista Murrieta
44-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
10
2
Reyes, Anthony
12
Elsinore
44-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
8
3
Smith, Geordin
12
Elsinore
44-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
4
Williams, Dwayne
12
Rancho Verde
43-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
5
Robinson, Sidney
11
Valley View
43-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
6
Hicks, Ryan
11
Vista Murrieta
43-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
7
Eberhardt, Josh
12
Murrieta Mesa
42-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
8
Sanchez, Jarrod
11
Ontario
42-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
1
9
Burns, Simeon
12
Linfield Christi
41-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
9
Gbla, Christian
11
Temecula Valley
41-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
11
Vang, Jacob
11
Valley View
41-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
12
Maria, Patrick
11
San Jacinto
41-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Heiermann, Robert
11
Valley View
41-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
14
Nelson, Shaylen
12
Etiwanda
41-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Steward, Elijah
12
Vista Murrieta
40-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Hill, Darrin
11
Oak Hills
40-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
17
Gilbert, Christian
11
Arrowhead Christ
40-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Chia, Javon
11
Heritage (Menife
40-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Thies, Brandon
11
Yucaipa
40-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Ulmer, Alston
11
Elsinore
40-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Browne, Mikhail
11
John W. North
40-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
0
22
Maria, Kevin
11
San Jacinto
40-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Drake, Markell
12
Carter
40-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Mead, Canan
11
Yucaipa
40-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Mendoza, Nathan
11
Redlands
39-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Mills, Cody
11
Murrieta Mesa
39-00.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
0
27
Cooper, Aaron
11
Rancho Cucamonga
38-11.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Dennis, Nathan
11
United Christian
38-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Treyjon
10
Martin Luther Ki
41-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
2
Madrid, Jon
10
Paloma Valley
40-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
3
Harris-Willliams, Richar
9
Vista Murrieta
40-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
0
6
4
Finnikin, Jevauni
10
Santiago (Corona
40-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
5
Brown, Tschaikowsky
9
Palm Springs
40-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
4
6
Everhart, David
10
Redlands East Va
38-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
7
Hines, Jamal
9
Redlands
38-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
8
Kersey, Justin
9
La Quinta (La Qu
37-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
1
9
Nicholson, Javon
10
San Bernardino
37-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Zucco, Corbin
10
Yucaipa
37-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Ortiz, Anthony
10
Serrano
37-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Strange, Deonta
9
Shadow Hills
37-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Baltazar, Jordan
10
Yucaipa
37-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Ireland, Christopher
10
Redlands
36-10.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
0
15
Barajas, Ali
10
Yucaipa
36-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
16
Character, Kevin
9
Redlands
36-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Taylor, Myles
9
Martin Luther Ki
35-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
18
Jett, Daniel
10
Big Bear
35-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
19
Sinkfield, Robert
10
Rancho Verde
34-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
20
Sullivan, Lucas
10
Murrieta Valley
33-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
21
Estrada, Enrique
10
Ontario
32-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Redick, Jesse
11
Murrieta Valley
32-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
--
Jackson, Isaiah
10
San Bernardino
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Moreno, Donavan
9
Redlands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Testerman, Alec
10
Vista Murrieta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Aaliyah
11
Corona
12.61
+0.8
7
2
Harris, Luzella
11
Vista Murrieta
12.62
+0.8
7
3
Clayton, LeAndra
10
Oak Hills
12.77
+2.0
6
4
Dames, Deja
12
Silverado
12.83
+0.8
7
5
Harris, Delaney
11
Centennial (Coro
12.86
+2.0
6
6
Nealy, Tamia
12
Grand Terrace
12.91
+1.2
5
7
Stanfield, Chynah
11
Oak Hills
12.92
+1.2
5
8
Edwards, Jada
11
Murrieta Mesa
12.94
+0.8
7
9
Bradford, Regina
11
Chaparral
12.95
+2.0
6
10
Robinson, Kiara
12
Vista Murrieta
12.99
+1.2
5
11
Stokes, Tamia
11
Oak Hills
13.00w
+3.5
4
12
Garcia, Jasmine
11
Silverado
13.01
+0.8
7
13
Dover, Skylar
12
Carter
13.03
+1.2
5
14
Herrscher, Aubrey
12
Linfield Christi
13.05
+2.0
6
14
Jones, Kiana
11
Vista Murrieta
13.05
+0.8
7
16
Dinh, Adia
12
Hemet
13.08
+2.0
6
17
Houston, Liyah
11
Heritage (Menife
13.09
+1.2
5
18
Roshell, Jericka
12
Martin Luther Ki
13.20w
+3.5
4
19
Walls, Angel
12
Oak Hills
13.21w
+3.5
4
20
Velasco, Candice
11
Etiwanda
13.26
+2.0
6
21
Wilson, Christian
10
Oak Hills
13.31
+1.2
5
22
Gnuse, Rachel
11
Serrano
13.33
-0.3
3
23
Harris, Jadyn
11
Elsinore
13.38
+1.2
5
24
Montague, Monique
12
Serrano
13.44w
+2.4
1
24
Chambers, Courtney
12
Yucaipa
13.44
+1.2
5
26
Aguillard, Lauren
12
Grand Terrace
13.45
+1.2
5
27
Christensen, Brandeja
10
Adelanto
13.49
-0.3
3
28
Zulueta, Clarissa
12
Heritage (Menife
13.51w
+3.5
4
29
Falcon, Cristina
11
Santiago (Corona
13.54w
+3.5
4
30
Pewett, Amahari
12
Martin Luther Ki
13.62
-0.3
3
31
Pierce, Elle
12
Ontario Christia
13.63w
+3.5
4
32
Matteo, Aviana
11
Murrieta Valley
13.67w
+2.5
2
33
Hernandez, Elisa
11
Rancho Cucamonga
13.70w
+3.5
4
34
Lott, Brooke
12
Serrano
13.72w
+2.4
1
34
Reyes, Mackenzie
11
Linfield Christi
13.72w
+2.5
2
36
Hodges, Jenna
11
Elsinore
13.78
-0.3
3
36
Nembhard, LaShaun
12
Hemet
13.78w
+3.5
4
38
Pennington, Michelle
11
Murrieta Valley
13.81w
+2.5
2
39
Pullum, Haile
11
Paloma Valley
13.82
-0.3
3
40
Etheridge, Kiara
11
Santiago (Corona
13.89w
+2.5
2
41
Wilson, Zaniah
11
Chaparral
14.14
-0.3
3
42
Poole, Hope
11
Big Bear
14.15w
+2.5
2
43
Espino, Melissa
11
Serrano
14.39w
+2.4
1
44
Thompson, Taylor
11
Heritage (Menife
14.44
-0.3
3
45
Navarro, Cecilia
11
Santiago (Corona
14.78w
+2.4
1
46
Adams, Egypt
11
Carter
15.04w
+2.5
2
47
Ortega, Ashley
11
Carter
17.57w
+2.4
1
Womens 100 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allain, Mariah
11
La Sierra
12.03
+0.1
2
10
2
Bernard-Joseph, Breann
11
E. Roosevelt
12.10
+0.1
2
8
3
Murdica, Hailey
11
Palm Desert
12.14
+0.1
2
6
4
Scott, Azariyah
11
Redlands East Va
12.17
+0.1
2
5
5
Sutherland, Alexis
12
Corona
12.20
+0.1
2
4
6
Barlett, A'Miracle
11
Carter
12.38
+0.1
2
3
7
Chinedu-Obi, Chika
12
Rancho Verde
12.52
+1.0
1
2
8
Roberts, Tiona
11
E. Roosevelt
12.58
+0.1
2
1
9
Reece, A'Nysti
11
Carter
12.64
+1.0
1
10
Napoleon, Ryanne
12
Etiwanda
12.69
+1.0
1
10
Willingham, Damatria
12
Paloma Valley
12.69
+0.1
2
12
Jackson, Shandrica
12
Palm Desert
12.76
+1.0
1
13
Wilson, Alana
11
La Quinta (La Qu
12.77
+0.1
2
14
Davis, Jaylon
11
Vista Murrieta
12.85
+1.0
1
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gayle, Tijarah
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.06
-0.7
9
2
Rosillo, Emma
10
La Quinta (La Qu
13.21
-0.7
9
3
Edwards, Shekinah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
13.32
-0.7
9
3
Barger, Alana
10
Citrus Valley
13.32
+0.3
7
5
Quintanar, Faith
10
Redlands
13.38
-0.7
9
6
Olide, Magali
10
Hemet
13.43
-0.1
8
7
Norman, Ashley
10
Oak Hills
13.44
+0.0
4
7
Ridges, Jaazer
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.44
-0.7
9
7
Wheeler, Jada
11
E. Roosevelt
13.44
-0.1
8
10
Hawkins, Kyleah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
13.46
-0.1
8
11
Johnson, Rukiyyah
9
Etiwanda
13.47
+0.3
7
12
Crawford, Bonnie
10
Oak Hills
13.48
+0.0
6
13
Kelley, Makailah
10
Heritage (Menife
13.52
+0.3
7
14
Winters, Kiale
10
Carter
13.54
+0.3
7
15
Woods, Jeania
10
Carter
13.55
+0.0
4
16
Smith, Latavia
11
Paloma Valley
13.59
+0.0
3
17
Malolos, Juliane
9
Martin Luther Ki
13.63
+0.0
6
18
Williams, Ingland
10
Centennial (Coro
13.65
-0.1
8
19
Black, Charis
10
Vista Murrieta
13.66
-0.1
8
20
Ulloa, Cassandra
10
Serrano
13.67
+0.0
2
21
Phillips, Dori
10
Yucaipa
13.68
-0.7
9
22
Manzano, Olivia
9
Yucaipa
13.69
-0.1
8
23
Martinez, Evelyn
9
Redlands
13.71
-0.7
9
23
Pepper, Allison
10
Murrieta Valley
13.71
-0.7
9
23
Hondolero, Alexus
10
Vista Murrieta
13.71
-0.1
8
26
Coney, Kmai
10
Silverado
13.75
-0.7
9
27
Benson, Naomi
9
Martin Luther Ki
13.76
+0.0
6
28
Ayala, Destiny
10
Redlands
13.78
+0.0
6
29
McGinness, Haley
9
Yucca Valley
13.80
-0.5
5
30
Livermore, Brittney
10
Santiago (Corona
13.81
+0.0
6
31
Thomas, Kimil
10
Murrieta Mesa
13.82
+0.0
2
32
Harris, Makenna
9
Centennial (Coro
13.85
+0.0
4
32
Thomas, Taylor
9
Vista Murrieta
13.85
-0.5
5
34
Lambert, Mashia
10
Corona
13.86
+0.0
6
34
Hershey, Katie
9
Beaumont
13.86
+0.0
2
36
Son, Dana
10
Elsinore
13.87
+0.0
4
37
Terry, Hannah
9
Etiwanda
13.90
+0.0
3
38
Scott, Anastasia
9
Etiwanda
13.93
+0.0
1
39
Patterson, Jenna
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.96
+0.0
3
40
Reece, Justus
9
Carter
13.97
+0.0
1
41
Adams, Daysha
10
Elsinore
14.00
+0.0
4
41
Suazo, Samantha
9
Vista Murrieta
14.00
-0.5
5
43
Johnson, Mia
9
Temecula Valley
14.01
+0.0
2
44
Francis, Chloe
9
Corona
14.07
+0.0
3
45
Espitia, Rachelle
9
Serrano
14.08
-0.5
5
45
Gallegos, Liberty
10
Big Bear
14.08
+0.3
7
47
Eller, Malia
10
Hemet
14.12
+0.0
2
48
Kessler, Savannah
10
Murrieta Valley
14.16
+0.0
1
49
Luyben, Payton
10
Murrieta Valley
14.22
+0.0
1
49
Garcia, Sonia
9
Elsinore
14.22
+0.0
1
51
Smith, Sarah
9
Redlands
14.24
+0.0
3
52
Allen, Krystian
10
Centennial (Coro
14.25
+0.0
2
53
Harold, Tatiayna
9
Carter
14.28
+0.0
1
54
Farrell, Taylor
10
La Quinta (La Qu
14.30
-0.5
5
54
Greene, Sariyah
9
Hemet
14.30
+0.0
3
56
Wynn, Shoshana
10
Heritage (Menife
14.31
+0.0
2
57
Ramos, Ninive
10
Vista Murrieta
14.34
-0.5
5
58
Weems, Jodeci
9
Rancho Verde
14.38
+0.0
4
59
Romero, Gabriella
9
Chaparral
14.42
+0.0
6
60
Tee, Bethany
10
Yucaipa
14.43
+0.0
3
61
Toland, Amor
9
Shadow Hills
14.49
+0.3
7
62
Lesovsky, Kayla
10
Chaparral
14.66
+0.0
3
63
Silva, Taylor
9
Chaparral
14.78
+0.0
1
64
Chavez, Kimberly
9
Shadow Hills
14.81
+0.0
4
Womens 100 Meters Invitational Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okonkwo, Chioma
10
Murrieta Mesa
12.32w
+2.9
2
10
2
Mercado, Alyssa
10
Ontario
12.59w
+2.9
2
8
3
Alexander, Arianna
10
Centennial (Coro
12.62w
+2.9
2
6
4
Davis, Jamari
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.63w
+2.9
2
5
5
Davis, Aysia
10
Paloma Valley
12.90
+1.5
1
4
6
Banahene, Felicia
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12.92w
+2.9
2
3
7
Barry, Anna
10
Martin Luther Ki
12.98
+1.5
1
2
8
Shorter, Taylor
9
Norco
12.98w
+2.9
2
1
9
Tabag, Ashley
9
Centennial (Coro
12.98w
+2.9
2
10
Enalen, Jade
10
Vista Murrieta
13.16w
+2.9
2
11
Baptiste, Carissa
10
E. Roosevelt
13.24
+1.5
1
12
De Moica, Kaitlyn
9
Rancho Cucamonga
13.27
+1.5
1
13
Williamson, Julia
10
Vista Murrieta
13.29
+1.5
1
14
Milby, Madi
10
Vista Murrieta
13.32w
+2.9
2
15
Travis, Imani
10
Centennial (Coro
13.39
+1.5
1
16
Day, Jenna
9
Palm Springs
13.42
+1.5
1
17
Borden, Pashens
9
Silverado
13.44
+1.5
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allain, Mariah
11
La Sierra
24.76w
+2.5
1
10
2
Sutherland, Alexis
12
Corona
24.84w
+2.5
1
8
3
Abba, Ezinne
11
Etiwanda
24.98w
+2.5
1
6
4
Scott, Azariyah
11
Redlands East Va
24.98w
+2.5
1
5
5
Daye, Chelsea
11
Rancho Cucamonga
25.13
+1.0
2
4
6
Murdica, Hailey
11
Palm Desert
25.15w
+2.5
1
3
7
Lashley, Naomi
11
Chaparral
25.50w
+2.5
1
2
8
Onyemaobi, Miracle
12
Chaparral
25.60
+1.0
2
1
9
Chinedu-Obi, Chika
12
Rancho Verde
25.87
+1.0
2
10
Wilson, Alana
11
La Quinta (La Qu
25.99
+0.7
3
11
Richardson, Aaliyah
11
Corona
26.02
+1.0
2
12
Willingham, Damatria
12
Paloma Valley
26.03
+0.7
3
13
Harris, Luzella
11
Vista Murrieta
26.09
+0.7
3
14
Stamps, Destiny
11
E. Roosevelt
26.17
+1.0
2
15
Garcia, Jasmine
11
Silverado
26.25
+1.6
4
16
Jackson, Shandrica
12
Palm Desert
26.27
+0.7
3
17
Stanfield, Chynah
11
Oak Hills
26.32w
+3.5
5
18
Napoleon, Ryanne
12
Etiwanda
26.40
+1.6
4
19
Lamere, Aven
12
La Quinta (La Qu
26.42
+1.0
2
20
Davis, Jaylon
11
Vista Murrieta
26.67
+0.7
3
21
McMillan, Jayea
12
Etiwanda
26.79
+1.6
4
22
Nealy, Tamia
12
Grand Terrace
26.90w
+2.1
6
23
Mason, Courtnee
10
E. Roosevelt
26.96w
+3.5
5
24
Stewart, Mariah
11
Carter
27.01w
+3.5
5
25
Swift, Dejanae
11
Rancho Verde
27.03w
+2.1
6
26
Robinson, Kiara
12
Vista Murrieta
27.05
+1.9
7
27
Swift, Chynna
12
Chaparral
27.11
+1.6
4
28
Edwards, Jada
11
Murrieta Mesa
27.21w
+2.1
6
29
Garcia, Elena
12
Corona
27.32
+1.6
4
30
Moore, Dorian
12
Silverado
27.39w
+3.5
5
31
Velasco, Candice
11
Etiwanda
27.55w
+3.5
5
32
Oeleis, Aarika
12
Linfield Christi
27.59
+1.6
4
33
Pepper, Allison
10
Murrieta Valley
27.59
+1.9
7
34
Bolton, Hayley
11
Elsinore
27.68w
+3.5
5
35
Blue, Mia
11
E. Roosevelt
27.75
+1.9
7
36
Harris, Delaney
11
Centennial (Coro
27.78w
+2.1
6
37
Roshell, Jericka
12
Martin Luther Ki
27.78w
+2.1
6
38
Walls, Angel
12
Oak Hills
27.91w
+2.1
6
39
Walker, Jasmine
12
Oak Hills
28.00
+1.9
7
40
Houston, Liyah
11
Heritage (Menife
28.15w
+3.5
5
41
Bickersteth, Sharon
12
John W. North
28.39w
+2.1
6
42
Dover, Skylar
12
Carter
28.43w
+2.1
6
43
Herrscher, Aubrey
12
Linfield Christi
28.68w
+3.5
5
44
Harris, Jadyn
11
Elsinore
28.91w
+2.1
6
Womens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mercado, Alyssa
10
Ontario
25.72
+1.8
1
10
2
Chalfant, Lilliana
10
Palm Springs
26.38
+1.8
1
8
3
Banahene, Felicia
10
Rancho Cucamonga
26.54
+1.5
2
6
4
Lucatero, Jazmine
10
Corona
26.60
+1.8
1
5
5
Jackson, Dorothy
10
Rancho Verde
26.62
+1.5
2
4
6
Alexander, Arianna
10
Centennial (Coro
26.71
+1.5
2
3
7
Rosillo, Emma
10
La Quinta (La Qu
26.73
+1.5
2
2
8
Davis, Aysia
10
Paloma Valley
26.80w
+5.1
3
1
9
Clayton, LeAndra
10
Oak Hills
26.82
+1.5
2
10
Maiden, Mia
10
Vista Murrieta
26.84
+1.8
1
11
Seldon, Kayla
9
Martin Luther Ki
26.92w
+3.6
4
12
Wright, Adriana
10
Grand Terrace
27.03
+1.8
1
13
Holston, Jhordyn
9
Serrano
27.05w
+3.6
4
14
Wheeler, Jada
11
E. Roosevelt
27.10
+1.5
2
15
Bella, Jordin
10
Linfield Christi
27.29
+1.8
1
16
Travis, Imani
10
Centennial (Coro
27.36w
+3.6
4
17
Milby, Madi
10
Vista Murrieta
27.39w
+5.1
3
18
Williamson, Julia
10
Vista Murrieta
27.45
+1.6
6
19
Woods, Jeania
10
Carter
27.48w
+3.6
4
20
Baptiste, Carissa
10
E. Roosevelt
27.58w
+5.1
3
21
Kelley, Makailah
10
Heritage (Menife
27.61w
+3.6
4
22
Wilson, Christian
10
Oak Hills
27.63w
+5.1
3
23
Coney, Kmai
10
Silverado
27.67
+1.1
7
24
Manzano, Olivia
9
Yucaipa
27.68
+1.5
2
25
Tabag, Ashley
9
Centennial (Coro
27.69w
+5.1
3
26
Alexander, Alexis
9
Santiago (Corona
27.74w
+5.1
3
27
Day, Jenna
9
Palm Springs
27.77
+1.5
2
28
Barger, Alana
10
Citrus Valley
27.77
+2.0
5
29
Black, Charis
10
Vista Murrieta
27.82
+1.6
6
30
Borden, Pashens
9
Silverado
27.85
+1.6
6
31
Aubrey, Kendall
9
Centennial (Coro
27.86
+2.0
5
32
Williams, Ingland
10
Centennial (Coro
27.96w
+5.1
3
33
Norman, Ashley
10
Oak Hills
27.98w
+3.6
4
34
Felix, Alyssa
10
Shadow Hills
28.21
+1.6
6
35
Ejede Kome, Sandris
9
Citrus Valley
28.47
+2.0
5
36
Whitehouse, Ella
9
Woodcrest Christ
28.52
+1.6
6
37
Greene, Sariyah
9
Hemet
28.69
+1.6
6
38
Ackerman, Alexandra
10
Elsinore
28.72
+1.1
7
39
Lambert, Mashia
10
Corona
28.76
+1.1
7
40
Aubry, Jarman
9
E. Roosevelt
28.84
+2.0
5
41
Thomas, Kimil
10
Murrieta Mesa
28.87
+2.0
5
42
Gayle, Tijarah
9
Murrieta Mesa
29.00
+1.6
6
43
Dunn, Lauren
9
Carter
29.11
+1.6
6
44
Patterson, Jenna
9
Murrieta Mesa
29.15
+1.1
7
45
Gamboa, Jazmine
9
Desert Mirage
29.15
+2.0
5
46
Tee, Bethany
10
Yucaipa
29.17w
+3.6
4
47
Farrell, Taylor
10
La Quinta (La Qu
29.50w
+5.1
3
48
Nguyen, Oanh
9
Heritage (Menife
30.14
+1.1
7
49
Benavides, Adriana
10
Indio
32.16
+2.0
5
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Jalyn
12
Rancho Cucamonga
56.07
5
10
2
Onyemaobi, Miracle
12
Chaparral
56.49
5
8
3
Daye, Chelsea
11
Rancho Cucamonga
56.81
5
6
4
Johnson, Kyrah
11
Citrus Valley
57.00
5
5
5
Abba, Ezinne
11
Etiwanda
57.71
5
4
6
Amos, Shaelyn
10
E. Roosevelt
58.18
5
3
7
Garcia, Elena
12
Corona
59.01
5
2
8
Amos, Chaselyn
10
E. Roosevelt
59.48
4
1
9
Mariano, Cassie
11
Chaparral
59.89
4
10
McMillan, Jayea
12
Etiwanda
1:00.42
3
11
Chruszcz, Ashley
11
Martin Luther Ki
1:00.50
4
12
Stamps, Destiny
11
E. Roosevelt
1:00.72
4
13
Davis, Aija
11
Colony
1:01.01
3
14
Fatten, Breanna
12
Martin Luther Ki
1:01.33
3
15
Schinke, Seline
12
Palm Desert
1:01.34
4
16
Levi, Zion
11
Rancho Verde
1:01.81
4
17
Walker, Jasmine
12
Oak Hills
1:02.38
3
18
Williams, Bethany
11
Serrano
1:02.51
2
19
Brown, Taja
12
Rancho Verde
1:02.51
2
20
Wright, La'Daijah
11
Etiwanda
1:02.63
3
21
Swift, Dejanae
11
Rancho Verde
1:02.75
3
22
Weems, Camryn
12
Vista Murrieta
1:02.94
2
23
Farmer, Ashley
11
Elsinore
1:03.02
2
24
Matteo, Aviana
11
Murrieta Valley
1:03.19
2
25
Torres, Emily
12
Oak Hills
1:03.22
2
26
Jones, Keianah
10
Colony
1:03.24
1
27
Acosta, Sophia
11
Heritage (Menife
1:03.36
3
28
Jackson, Tajarah
11
Palm Springs
1:04.30
2
30
Hendricks, Rachel
11
Elsinore
1:05.17
1
31
Gonzalez, Alondra
12
La Sierra
1:05.89
4
32
Bolton, Hayley
11
Elsinore
1:09.08
2
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucatero, Jazmine
10
Corona
58.54
5
10
2
Chalfant, Lilliana
10
Palm Springs
59.14
5
8
3
Shorter, Taylor
9
Norco
59.80
2
6
4
Wright, Adriana
10
Grand Terrace
1:00.71
5
5
5
Alexander, Alexis
9
Santiago (Corona
1:01.02
4
4
6
Hill, Ivana
9
Murrieta Mesa
1:01.31
3
3
7
Pennix-Webb, Nekal
10
Redlands East Va
1:01.36
4
2
8
Ackerman, Alexandra
10
Elsinore
1:01.48
5
1
9
Vigil, Heaven
9
Carter
1:01.64
3
10
Maiden, Mia
10
Vista Murrieta
1:01.75
4
11
Gomez, Destiny
10
Santiago (Corona
1:01.76
5
12
Cockeram, Arabella
10
Redlands
1:02.00
5
13
Winward, Elise
10
Serrano
1:02.08
5
14
Doerr, Melinda
10
Corona
1:02.53
5
15
Mills, Emma
9
Yucca Valley
1:02.54
4
16
Sullivan, Dyemond
9
Paloma Valley
1:02.54
3
17
Martinez, Nicole
10
Beaumont
1:02.80
2
18
Brown, Myah
9
Citrus Valley
1:03.10
4
19
Kessler, Savannah
10
Murrieta Valley
1:03.24
2
20
Bachmeier, Eleanor
9
Murrieta Valley
1:03.46
3
21
Garcia, Kim
9
Citrus Valley
1:03.48
4
22
Beckford, Paris
10
Silverado
1:03.52
3
23
Felix, Alyssa
10
Shadow Hills
1:03.58
4
24
Aubry, Jarman
9
E. Roosevelt
1:03.69
4
25
Lozano, Alyssa
9
Murrieta Mesa
1:04.22
1
26
Thompson, Taylor
9
Vista Del Lago
1:04.24
2
27
Bedre, Karleen
10
Norco
1:04.46
2
28
Bella, Jordin
10
Linfield Christi
1:05.28
5
29
Seldon, Kayla
9
Martin Luther Ki
1:05.41
3
30
Shaheed, Jenayah
10
Carter
1:05.50
1
31
Rodriguez, Iliana
10
Patriot
1:05.93
1
32
Armenta, Abigail
10
Martin Luther Ki
1:06.44
1
33
Macias, Brianna
10
Beaumont
1:06.55
1
34
Rangel, Marie
10
Silverado
1:06.81
2
35
Johnson, Kayla
9
Santiago (Corona
1:06.83
1
36
Martinez, Tessa
10
Elsinore
1:07.57
1
37
Morgan, Bailey
9
Murrieta Mesa
1:08.23
2
38
Wingate, Morgan
9
E. Roosevelt
1:08.45
3
39
Ube, Neomi
9
Ontario
1:09.76
3
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Alexys
10
E. Roosevelt
2:17.13
3
10
2
Swanson, Isabelle
12
Redlands
2:22.60
3
8
3
Parvin, Sera
12
Redlands East Va
2:26.59
3
6
4
Moran, Emily
11
Centennial (Coro
2:27.33
3
5
5
Allen, Ashlynn
11
Redlands East Va
2:27.66
3
4
6
Taylor, Jayden
11
John W. North
2:27.70
3
3
7
Briceno, Miriam
12
Norte Vista
2:28.05
3
2
8
Strahan, Amelia
12
Vista Murrieta
2:28.10
3
1
9
Calderon, Lindsay
10
Apple Valley
2:29.74
3
10
Holt, Rachel
12
Yucaipa
2:31.35
2
11
Johnson, Alissa
11
Carter
2:31.75
1
12
Hunt, Kara
12
Yucaipa
2:32.72
2
13
Handler, Grace
10
Chaparral
2:32.96
3
14
Ziranda, Justine
12
Silverado
2:33.00
2
15
Brenner, Julia
11
Serrano
2:33.32
2
16
Avila, Carissa
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:34.25
2
17
Iribe, Esmeralda
11
E. Roosevelt
2:34.86
2
18
Davis, Chloe
11
Yucca Valley
2:35.78
1
19
Oneill, Carryn
11
Vista Murrieta
2:35.84
2
20
Wright, La'Daijah
11
Etiwanda
2:36.12
2
21
Salazar, Destiny
11
Indio
2:36.24
2
22
Smith, Skylar
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:36.74
2
23
Obispo, Genesis
11
Elsinore
2:37.14
2
24
Acosta, Sophia
11
Heritage (Menife
2:37.30
1
25
Rabay, Chantal
12
Santiago (Corona
2:37.66
2
26
Garcia, Natalia
12
Hemet
2:38.82
1
27
Jackson, Tajarah
11
Palm Springs
2:38.95
1
28
Bolen, Savannah
11
Vista Murrieta
2:39.67
1
29
Toolsie, Haley
11
Beaumont
2:40.08
1
30
Ruiz, Katherine
11
Vista Del Lago
2:41.24
2
31
Pielow, Cassie
11
Elsinore
2:41.93
2
32
Varner, Lynn
11
Murrieta Valley
2:42.81
1
33
Lopez, Brandie
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:43.04
1
34
Rodriguez, Briana
12
Indio
2:43.32
1
35
Walker, Jackie
11
Yucaipa
2:44.63
1
36
Guzman, Jillian
12
E. Roosevelt
2:45.19
1
37
Penaflor, Brittney
12
Elsinore
2:46.07
2
38
Lindsey, Alyssa
11
Heritage (Menife
2:46.32
1
39
Madera, Maribel
12
Elsinore
2:47.57
1
40
Ward, Megan
11
Yucaipa
2:47.70
1
41
Gallegos, Jasmin
11
Shadow Hills
2:49.49
1
42
Merida, Emiliana
11
Elsinore
2:49.63
1
43
Aguilar, Jacqueline
11
Vista Murrieta
2:52.38
1
44
Turner, Keegan
11
Murrieta Valley
2:55.46
1
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romo, Chelsey
9
Redlands
2:22.44
4
10
2
Fick, Makayla
9
Vista Murrieta
2:22.64
4
8
3
Sosa, Amanda
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:23.23
4
6
4
Mavhera, Kela
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:23.54
4
5
5
Etheridge, Cayla
10
Santiago (Corona
2:25.02
4
4
6
Madrigal, Aeriel
10
Beaumont
2:25.25
4
3
7
Gomez, Destiny
10
Santiago (Corona
2:28.75
3
2
8
Corcoran, Riley
9
Santiago (Corona
2:28.87
4
1
9
Jordan, Trinity
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:29.20
4
10
Ansley, Francine
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:29.52
4
11
Bogh, Atalie
9
Yucaipa
2:30.15
4
12
Ray, Liana
9
Valley View
2:30.16
4
13
Holmes, Kiayra
10
John W. North
2:30.81
4
14
Cassaw, Kathryn
9
Temecula Valley
2:31.35
3
15
Toledo, Alondra
9
E. Roosevelt
2:32.02
3
16
Piceno, Iliana
10
Silverado
2:33.01
3
17
Huntley, Elani
9
Valley View
2:33.23
3
18
Felix, Arriana
10
Hemet
2:33.95
3
19
Gutierrez, Molly
9
San Jacinto
2:34.62
3
20
Dominguez, Sofia
10
San Bernardino
2:34.73
3
21
Mendoza, Shelley
10
Rubidoux
2:35.14
3
22
Maples, McKenzie
10
Temecula Valley
2:35.27
3
23
Hubarth, Gabriela
10
Vista Murrieta
2:35.64
3
24
Ulloa, Samantha
9
Serrano
2:36.39
3
25
Steinbock, Sophia
9
Murrieta Valley
2:36.64
4
26
Taylor, KaryLee
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:37.26
2
27
Powers, Isabella
10
Yucaipa
2:37.32
3
28
Valdez Lopez, Citlalli
10
Murrieta Valley
2:37.55
4
29
Quiddam, Devony
11
John W. North
2:38.82
4
30
Hunck, Johana
10
Chaparral
2:39.64
3
31
Ordaz, Jimena
9
Desert Mirage
2:40.39
2
32
Swatzell, Kendra
10
Serrano
2:40.54
2
33
Rangel, Gabriela
9
San Bernardino
2:40.90
3
34
Ung, Colleen
10
Redlands
2:41.48
2
35
Mason, Kaden
10
Yucaipa
2:42.16
2
36
Martin, Elizabeth
10
Serrano
2:42.35
3
37
Deloss, Lauren
10
Paloma Valley
2:42.60
2
38
Corral, Liliana
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:42.66
2
39
Villareal, Aramis
9
Grand Terrace
2:43.25
1
40
Parris, Macy
10
Vista Murrieta
2:44.09
2
41
Ube, Neomi
9
Ontario
2:45.44
1
42
Rodriguez, Camila
9
Bloomington
2:45.45
2
43
Reis, Madison
10
Rancho Cucamonga
2:45.68
1
44
Storey, Madison
10
Santiago (Corona
2:45.81
2
45
Shelton, Marina
10
Big Bear
2:45.89
2
46
Briney, Jessica
9
Paloma Valley
2:46.22
2
47
Miller, Caitlin
9
Redlands East Va
2:46.32
1
48
Gonzalez, Mariah
10
Serrano
2:46.57
1
49
Esquedo, Angie
9
Bloomington
2:46.63
1
50
Solis, Makayla
10
Santiago (Corona
2:46.83
1
51
Johnson, Kayla
9
Santiago (Corona
2:46.88
2
52
Waters, Ashley
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:47.28
2
53
Logan, Sedina
9
Big Bear
2:47.54
1
54
Ramirez, Monica
10
Bloomington
2:47.55
1
55
Caplan, Tyonna
9
Chaparral
2:48.53
2
56
Colin, Yazyl
10
San Bernardino
2:48.56
1
57
Hernandez, Jordan
9
E. Roosevelt
2:48.76
2
58
Garner, Maggie
10
Serrano
2:49.67
2
59
Stanley, Michaela
10
Woodcrest Christ
2:50.31
1
60
Lemus, Maria
10
Indio
2:50.90
2
61
Rodriguez, Erika
9
Oak Hills
2:54.08
1
62
Cook, Sadie
9
Ontario
2:54.24
1
63
Grossi, Sydney
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:55.17
1
64
Huerta, Kimberly
10
Silverado
2:55.90
2
65
Schwartz, Savannah
9
Riverside Prepar
2:56.17
1
66
White, Snow
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:57.97
1
67
Vargo, Rilie
9
Heritage (Menife
3:00.59
1
68
Verduzco, Kenia
9
La Quinta (La Qu
3:02.20
1
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jacquelyn
12
Etiwanda
5:03.70
1
10
2
Gaitan, Victoria
9
Yucaipa
5:05.93
1
8
3
Rodriguez, Marisa
12
Indio
5:12.12
1
6
4
Candaele, Peyton
10
Vista Murrieta
5:14.01
1
5
5
Gee, Danielle
9
Yucaipa
5:15.28
1
4
6
Handler, Grace
10
Chaparral
5:20.01
2
3
7
Parr, Madison
11
Yucaipa
5:20.20
2
2
8
Brenner, Julia
11
Serrano
5:20.23
2
1
9
Jarvis, Zoe
12
Chaparral
5:21.49
1
10
Reece, Arabella
11
Murrieta Valley
5:24.60
1
11
Gee, Sarah
11
Yucaipa
5:26.48
2
12
Barron, Paloma
11
E. Roosevelt
5:27.20
1
13
Cabrera, Hanna
12
Big Bear
5:28.04
1
14
Aguilar, Samantha
12
Redlands East Va
5:28.95
1
15
Hunt, Kara
12
Yucaipa
5:29.12
2
16
Mason, Mackenna
12
Yucaipa
5:30.36
1
17
Cornell, McKenzie
11
Serrano
5:31.44
1
18
Marrero, Brittany
12
E. Roosevelt
5:33.46
1
19
Johnson, Alissa
11
Carter
5:34.36
1
20
Diaz, Julie
12
Vista Murrieta
5:35.37
2
21
Calderon, Lindsay
10
Apple Valley
5:36.21
2
22
Ruelas, Naibe
12
Indio
5:38.04
2
23
Wright, Laila
9
Etiwanda
5:38.16
1
24
Garcia, Jasmine
12
Corona
5:39.06
2
25
Angeles, Jazmin
11
Yucca Valley
5:42.96
2
26
Sanchez, Giselle
12
Silverado
5:43.51
2
27
Chavez, Nyah
10
Shadow Hills
5:45.03
1
28
Martinez, Zoe
11
Colony
5:45.20
3
29
Fisher, Claire
12
Temecula Valley
5:45.54
2
30
Pielow, Cassie
11
Elsinore
5:45.67
3
31
Obispo, Genesis
11
Elsinore
5:47.04
2
32
Ramos, Ashley
12
Hemet
5:48.53
1
33
Arvizu, Emily
11
Corona
5:49.00
2
34
Lopez, Kimberly
11
San Jacinto
5:51.51
2
35
Lopez, Brandie
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5:53.90
3
36
Salinas, Aurora
12
Big Bear
5:54.62
2
37
Kambeitz, Mikayla
11
Paloma Valley
5:55.26
2
38
Contreras, Romee
11
Etiwanda
5:55.58
3
39
Franks, Mai
11
Paloma Valley
5:55.64
3
40
Kirrish, Deena
12
Etiwanda
5:56.76
2
41
Martinez, Jayda
11
Rubidoux
5:57.95
2
42
Garcia, Andrea
12
Beaumont
6:02.18
3
43
Naranjo, Jessica
11
Yucaipa
6:02.75
3
44
Cox, Marilyn
11
Beaumont
6:02.83
3
45
Aguilar, Jacqueline
11
Vista Murrieta
6:04.18
3
46
DiPierro, Brianna
11
Linfield Christi
6:05.01
2
47
Fernandes, Kiani
12
Beaumont
6:06.83
3
48
Merida, Emiliana
11
Elsinore
6:06.87
3
49
Varner, Lynn
11
Murrieta Valley
6:08.02
3
50
Lopez, Jocelyn
11
Hemet
6:08.66
3
51
Cook, Madelyn
12
Serrano
6:09.81
2
52
Penaflor, Brittney
12
Elsinore
6:10.31
3
53
Tracey, Chanel
12
Woodcrest Christ
6:10.48
3
54
Gallegos, Jasmin
11
Shadow Hills
6:10.95
3
55
Rosales, Adriana
11
Beaumont
6:11.22
3
56
Button, Brittani
11
Yucaipa
6:12.04
2
57
Peters, Tatiana
11
Centennial (Coro
6:13.19
3
58
Turner, Keegan
11
Murrieta Valley
6:14.46
3
59
Armendariz, Lilly
12
Oak Hills
6:20.99
3
60
Aguilar, Mixtli
11
Ontario
6:30.35
3
Womens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Paige
10
Vista Murrieta
5:13.05
1
10
2
Mavhera, Kela
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:19.13
1
8
3
Velazquez, Samantha
10
Santiago (Corona
5:29.68
1
6
4
Hubarth, Gabriela
10
Vista Murrieta
5:30.60
1
5
5
Billman, Caitlin
10
Murrieta Valley
5:31.43
1
4
6
Van Riper, Ariel
10
Vista Murrieta
5:33.90
1
3
7
Corcoran, Riley
9
Santiago (Corona
5:34.05
2
2
8
Steinbock, Sophia
9
Murrieta Valley
5:34.85
1
1
9
Martin, Cynthia
10
Chaparral
5:35.72
2
10
Etheridge, Cayla
10
Santiago (Corona
5:37.04
1
11
Aguilar, Maribel
9
Serrano
5:38.13
1
12
Pena, Kimberly
10
E. Roosevelt
5:39.96
1
13
Martin, Elizabeth
10
Serrano
5:40.10
1
14
Valdez Lopez, Citlalli
10
Murrieta Valley
5:40.98
1
15
Marquez, Noelia
10
Beaumont
5:42.58
1
16
Skinner, Shadyn
9
Hemet
5:43.79
2
17
Ulloa, Samantha
9
Serrano
5:44.72
1
18
Piceno, Iliana
10
Silverado
5:45.58
1
19
Sasser, Kayla
9
Beaumont
5:45.92
2
20
Aguilar, Marisol
9
Serrano
5:46.48
1
21
Swatzell, Kendra
10
Serrano
5:46.62
2
22
Cervantes, Livia
10
Patriot
5:47.04
2
23
Meza, Katelyn
9
Santiago (Corona
5:47.43
1
24
Rippe, Abigale
9
E. Roosevelt
5:49.16
1
25
Rodriguez, Camila
9
Bloomington
5:49.38
2
26
Gutierrez, Molly
9
San Jacinto
5:50.48
1
27
Nelson, Annabella
9
Yucaipa
5:50.72
2
28
Nouchi, Ava
9
Centennial (Coro
5:50.89
1
29
Ung, Colleen
10
Redlands
5:51.08
3
30
Hoak, Kaia
10
Big Bear
5:53.61
1
31
Deloss, Lauren
10
Paloma Valley
5:54.19
2
32
Ervin, Victoria
10
Etiwanda
5:54.94
2
33
Kuhn, Madison
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:55.92
1
34
Hunck, Johana
10
Chaparral
5:56.26
2
35
Caplan, Tyonna
9
Chaparral
5:57.04
3
36
Felix, Arriana
10
Hemet
5:57.31
1
37
Green, Joanie
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:57.43
2
38
Orozco-Banderas, Alejand
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:58.54
2
39
Chavez, Itzel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:59.19
2
40
Howell, Taylor
10
Etiwanda
5:59.32
3
41
Mendoza, Sophia
10
Redlands
5:59.44
3
42
Elliott, Madison
9
Serrano
5:59.76
2
43
Chan, Megan
10
Colony
6:00.44
2
44
Beymer, Amber
10
Citrus Valley
6:01.20
2
45
Garner, Maggie
10
Serrano
6:01.56
3
46
Town, Kate
10
Vista Murrieta
6:01.81
2
47
Estrada, Carissa
10
Carter
6:03.06
2
48
Ramirez, Monica
10
Bloomington
6:03.10
2
49
Leal, Viridian
11
Vista Del Lago
6:05.15
3
50
Solis, Britney
10
Bloomington
6:06.63
3
51
Waters, Ashley
9
La Quinta (La Qu
6:06.86
3
--
Kubisty, Kayla
10
Citrus Valley
6:10.46
3
52
Black, Mimi
10
Elsinore
6:11.43
3
53
Esquedo, Angie
9
Bloomington
6:15.29
3
54
Autry, Zoe
10
Elsinore
6:19.62
3
55
Gonzalez, Mariah
10
Serrano
6:19.65
3
56
Baters, Celina
9
Paloma Valley
6:20.90
3
57
Obispo, Clariece
9
Elsinore
6:21.91
3
58
Mike, Amara
9
Shadow Hills
6:24.69
3
59
Pruitt, Katelyn
9
Paloma Valley
6:25.23
3
60
Storey, Madison
10
Santiago (Corona
6:27.54
3
61
Olmistead, Megan
9
Apple Valley
6:30.49
3
62
Cook, Sadie
9
Ontario
6:33.64
3
63
Romero, Jazmin
9
Heritage (Menife
6:37.64
3
64
Solis, Emily
9
Oak Hills
6:45.36
3
65
Schwartz, Savannah
9
Riverside Prepar
6:49.12
3
--
Santiago, Tilicia
10
Yucaipa
DQ
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Giselle
12
Silverado
12:07.74
0
2
Lopez, Kimberly
11
San Jacinto
12:07.86
0
3
Casas, Regina
11
Indio
12:21.08
0
4
Franke, Rachel
11
Silverado
12:24.85
0
5
Ramos, Joelle
11
Martin Luther Ki
12:25.79
0
6
Gutierrez, Blanca
10
John W. North
12:26.52
0
7
Kirrish, Deena
12
Etiwanda
12:28.86
0
8
Chavez, Itzel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12:36.21
0
9
Solis, Britney
10
Bloomington
12:40.67
0
10
Guzman, Jillian
12
E. Roosevelt
12:44.95
0
11
Mapramook, Mayra
9
Murrieta Mesa
12:49.04
0
12
Hernandez, Jessica
10
Santiago (Corona
12:51.70
0
13
Cook, Madelyn
12
Serrano
12:52.47
0
14
Armendariz, Lilly
12
Oak Hills
12:52.95
0
15
McGarvey, Mia
10
Patriot
12:58.92
0
16
Black, Mimi
10
Elsinore
13:01.79
0
17
Chan, Megan
10
Colony
13:04.51
0
18
Antinucci, Samantha
11
Yucaipa
13:05.86
0
19
Nethercutt, Kaitlin
12
Murrieta Mesa
13:06.37
0
20
White, Brigette
10
Temecula Valley
13:07.94
0
21
Peters, Mackenzie
10
Martin Luther Ki
13:18.42
0
22
Franco, Rosa
11
Big Bear
13:29.70
0
23
Nevis, Sonya
10
Beaumont
13:30.59
0
24
Velasquez, Celena
10
Beaumont
13:34.74
0
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Werner, Annabelle
11
Vista Murrieta
11:07.72
0
10
2
Jarvis, Zoe
12
Chaparral
11:17.55
0
8
3
Dubon, Nadine
11
Vista Murrieta
11:24.72
0
6
4
Barron, Paloma
11
E. Roosevelt
11:28.99
0
5
5
Chavez, Nyah
10
Shadow Hills
11:32.85
0
4
6
Mason, Mackenna
12
Yucaipa
11:33.63
0
3
7
Soto, Alison
12
Beaumont
11:35.72
0
2
8
Reece, Arabella
11
Murrieta Valley
11:36.70
0
1
9
Benavides, Alyssa
12
Redlands
11:38.04
0
10
Navarro, Amanda
11
Elsinore
11:40.24
0
11
Pendleton, Rebekah
12
Martin Luther Ki
11:43.91
0
12
Thompson, Marissa
12
Woodcrest Christ
11:47.57
0
13
Cabrera, Haley
12
Big Bear
11:50.43
0
14
Jacobo, Destiny
12
Rim of the World
11:51.54
0
15
Janes, Allison
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:54.09
0
16
Cornell, McKenzie
11
Serrano
11:56.09
0
17
Diaz, Julie
12
Vista Murrieta
11:58.41
0
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Paige
10
Vista Murrieta
11:28.86
0
10
2
Aguilar, Maribel
9
Serrano
11:32.41
0
8
3
Velazquez, Samantha
10
Santiago (Corona
11:34.68
0
6
4
Pena, Kimberly
10
E. Roosevelt
11:40.89
0
5
5
Billman, Caitlin
10
Murrieta Valley
11:44.72
0
4
6
Van Riper, Ariel
10
Vista Murrieta
11:44.83
0
3
7
Hoak, Kaia
10
Big Bear
11:52.03
0
2
8
Nouchi, Ava
9
Centennial (Coro
11:53.50
0
1
9
Rangel, Gabriela
9
San Bernardino
11:58.94
0
10
Ansley, Francine
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12:02.40
0
11
Rippe, Abigale
9
E. Roosevelt
12:03.25
0
12
Marquez, Noelia
10
Beaumont
12:05.08
0
13
Meza, Katelyn
9
Santiago (Corona
12:05.87
0
14
Aguilar, Marisol
9
Serrano
12:09.79
0
15
Martin, Cynthia
10
Chaparral
12:10.73
0
16
Kuhn, Madison
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:18.79
0
17
Estrada, Carissa
10
Carter
12:32.26
0
18
Weckwerth, Eliana
9
Santiago (Corona
12:32.91
0
19
Toledo, Alondra
9
E. Roosevelt
12:35.19
0
20
Elliott, Madison
9
Serrano
12:41.36
0
21
Town, Kate
10
Vista Murrieta
12:42.55
0
22
Hernandez, Jordan
9
E. Roosevelt
13:23.52
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Mya
11
Carter
15.31
-0.2
5
10
2
Elliott, Kayla
12
Elsinore
15.39
-0.2
5
8
3
Oeleis, Aarika
12
Linfield Christi
15.45
-0.2
5
6
4
Torabi, Zeinab
12
Murrieta Mesa
15.65
-0.2
5
5
5
Jenkins, Amari
9
John W. North
15.68
-0.2
5
4
6
Hampton, Calyx
12
Western Christia
15.92
-0.2
5
3
7
Dinh, Adia
12
Hemet
16.10
-0.2
5
2
8
Aguillard, Lauren
12
Grand Terrace
16.16
-0.2
4
1
9
Arteaga, Sandra
11
Serrano
16.33
-0.2
4
10
Stewart, Mariah
11
Carter
16.41
-1.2
2
11
Giannone, Kaleigh
11
Heritage (Menife
16.58
-0.2
4
12
Cesena, Larisa
11
Martin Luther Ki
16.82
-0.2
4
13
Al-khalili, Sarah
12
Martin Luther Ki
17.06
-0.4
3
14
Miah, Symone
11
Hemet
17.10
-0.4
3
15
Brooks, Courtney
12
Murrieta Mesa
17.23
-0.2
4
16
Lemus, Karla
12
Martin Luther Ki
17.52
-1.2
2
17
Duncan, Emily
12
Vista Murrieta
17.61
-0.2
4
18
Beltran, Sheyla
11
Rubidoux
17.65
-1.2
2
19
Jimenez, Jasmine
12
Martin Luther Ki
17.66
-0.4
3
20
Jackson, Katelyn
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17.80
-0.4
3
21
Meerkreebs, Kendell
12
Corona
17.93
-0.4
3
22
Serna, Kimberly
12
Serrano
18.00
+0.1
1
23
Jackson, Kiara
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18.02
-0.4
3
24
Moody, Madeline
11
Rancho Verde
18.19
-1.2
2
25
Pierce, Elle
12
Ontario Christia
18.21
-0.4
3
26
Meichtry, Sara
12
Vista Murrieta
18.96
+0.1
1
27
DiPierro, Kristina
11
Linfield Christi
19.08
+0.1
1
28
Williams, Dajanae
11
Adelanto
19.20
-1.2
2
29
Camarillo, Vivianna
12
Shadow Hills
19.68
-1.2
2
30
Spink, Arabella
11
Big Bear
19.77
+0.1
1
31
Mekbib, Micah
11
Martin Luther Ki
19.83
+0.1
1
32
Vincent, Annika
12
Vista Murrieta
19.85
+0.1
1
33
Haynes, Devin
11
Redlands
20.32
nwi
0
33
Hernandez, Irene
12
Shadow Hills
20.32
-1.2
2
34
Smith, Kaelyn
11
E. Roosevelt
20.58
-1.2
2
34
Smith, Cienna
12
Elsinore
20.58
nwi
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lattimore, Skye
10
Rancho Verde
15.95
-1.1
6
10
2
McCartney, Payton
10
San Jacinto
16.54
-1.1
6
8
3
Gaines, Aniya
10
La Sierra
16.78
-0.1
5
6
4
League, Mariah
10
E. Roosevelt
16.79
-1.1
6
5
5
Porter, Jasmine
10
Temecula Valley
16.80
-0.1
5
4
6
Lin, Natalie
10
Serrano
16.83
-1.1
6
3
7
Huefner, Elizabeth
10
Big Bear
16.98
-1.1
6
2
8
Hatcher, Myah
9
E. Roosevelt
17.10
-1.1
6
1
9
Mitchell, Katerra
10
Santiago (Corona
17.10
-0.1
5
10
Ojeda, Karina
9
La Quinta (La Qu
17.28
-0.1
5
11
Smith, Julia
10
Yucaipa
17.31
-1.1
6
12
Holston, Jhordyn
9
Serrano
17.37
-1.1
6
13
Hollinger, Zoie
10
Yucaipa
17.52
-0.1
5
14
Brandt, Carlee
10
Citrus Valley
17.88
-1.0
3
15
Warren, McKinley
9
Big Bear
17.88
-0.1
5
16
Samuel, Gabrielle
10
Rancho Verde
18.22
-0.1
5
17
Hotchkiss, Abby
10
Elsinore
18.29
-1.1
4
18
Cortez, Kimberly
10
Valley View
18.29
-0.1
5
19
Allen, Kianna
10
Silverado
18.34
-1.1
4
20
Perciado, Priscilla
9
Beaumont
18.37
-1.1
4
21
Turko, Hannah
10
Santiago (Corona
18.43
-1.1
4
22
Okorodudu, Amira
10
Redlands East Va
18.58
-1.0
2
23
Vaughn, Alexis
10
Vista Murrieta
18.73
-1.1
4
24
Vargas, Naileah
9
La Quinta (La Qu
18.95
-1.1
4
25
O'Neal, Mia
9
Vista Murrieta
18.96
-1.1
4
26
Navarete, Ariana
9
Oak Hills
19.22
-1.0
3
27
Morfitt, Zoey
10
Yucaipa
19.31
-1.0
2
28
Berkshire, Elizabeth
10
Vista Murrieta
19.32
-1.0
3
29
Nowlin, Isabella
9
Vista Murrieta
19.50
+0.6
1
30
Gautier, Amanda
9
Redlands
19.66
-1.0
3
31
Arredondo, Ariss
9
La Quinta (La Qu
19.74
-1.0
3
32
Quilon, Samantha
10
Redlands
19.75
-1.0
2
33
Stewart, Zangelica
10
Yucaipa
19.84
+0.6
1
34
Saenz, Sierra
10
Temecula Valley
19.92
-1.1
4
35
Mueller, Juliana
10
Yucaipa
19.92
+0.6
1
36
Nguyen, Anhthu
10
Santiago (Corona
19.96
-1.0
2
37
Fabella, Daphne
9
Vista Murrieta
19.97
-1.0
2
38
Tamano, Annabelle
9
Redlands
20.08
+0.6
1
39
Juncaj, Vera
10
Ontario
20.09
-0.1
5
40
Cordeiro, Adriana
10
Yucaipa
20.24
+0.6
1
41
Fuentes, Marissa
10
Santiago (Corona
20.25
+0.6
1
42
Dodson, Nichole
10
Vista Murrieta
20.37
-1.0
2
43
Macchiavello, Italie
9
Vista Murrieta
20.38
-1.1
4
44
Garcia, Cassandra
10
Shadow Hills
20.51
-1.0
2
45
Kingsley, Maitland
9
Vista Murrieta
20.53
+0.6
1
46
Henson, Emily
9
Oak Hills
20.67
-1.0
2
47
Maciel, Savannah
10
Shadow Hills
20.84
-1.0
3
48
McMillan, Mikayla
10
Corona
21.01
-1.0
3
49
Jackson, Tairah
10
Redlands East Va
21.42
-1.1
6
50
Atwood, MacLeod
9
Vista Murrieta
21.81
+0.6
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Mya
11
Carter
45.10
4
10
2
Jenkins, Amari
9
John W. North
45.27
4
8
3
Torabi, Zeinab
12
Murrieta Mesa
45.92
4
6
4
Elliott, Kayla
12
Elsinore
46.04
4
5
5
Giannone, Kaleigh
11
Heritage (Menife
46.20
4
4
6
Frank, Sarah Ann
11
Martin Luther Ki
46.42
4
3
7
Arteaga, Sandra
11
Serrano
46.95
3
2
8
Brown, Limoni
11
Grand Terrace
47.24
3
1
9
White, Deziray
11
Vista Murrieta
47.86
4
10
Cesena, Larisa
11
Martin Luther Ki
48.63
3
11
Smith, Laniya
12
Paloma Valley
49.13
3
12
Meerkreebs, Kendell
12
Corona
49.17
2
13
Jimenez, Jasmine
12
Martin Luther Ki
49.62
3
14
Caffey, Cameryn
11
Colony
49.70
2
15
Duncan, Emily
12
Vista Murrieta
49.74
2
16
Sanduku, Averine
11
Rancho Verde
50.08
3
17
Jackson, Kiara
11
La Quinta (La Qu
50.85
2
18
Tran, Tiffany
12
Serrano
51.17
1
19
Al-khalili, Sarah
12
Martin Luther Ki
51.54
2
20
Williams, Dajanae
11
Adelanto
51.76
1
21
Mouw, Micaela
10
Ontario Christia
52.15
1
22
Dinh, Adia
12
Hemet
52.18
3
23
Beltran, Sheyla
11
Rubidoux
52.29
2
24
Serna, Kimberly
12
Serrano
52.50
2
25
Moody, Madeline
11
Rancho Verde
52.86
1
26
Mekbib, Micah
11
Martin Luther Ki
53.10
2
27
Miah, Symone
11
Hemet
53.19
1
28
DiPierro, Kristina
11
Linfield Christi
53.35
1
29
Leyva, Alena
12
Serrano
53.77
4
30
Ruiz, Katherine
11
Vista Del Lago
54.06
1
31
Garcia, Jennifer
11
Elsinore
54.12
1
32
Haynes, Devin
11
Redlands
59.77
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCartney, Payton
10
San Jacinto
46.43
4
10
2
League, Mariah
10
E. Roosevelt
48.70
4
8
3
Ojeda, Karina
9
La Quinta (La Qu
49.16
3
6
4
Smith, Julia
10
Yucaipa
49.31
4
5
5
Hatcher, Myah
9
E. Roosevelt
49.37
4
4
6
Gaines, Aniya
10
La Sierra
49.40
4
3
7
Warren, McKinley
9
Big Bear
49.64
2
2
8
Porter, Jasmine
10
Temecula Valley
49.76
3
1
9
Samuel, Gabrielle
10
Rancho Verde
49.77
4
10
Thomas, Donyale
10
Etiwanda
49.88
4
11
Bachmeier, Eleanor
9
Murrieta Valley
50.20
3
12
Jackson, Tairah
10
Redlands East Va
50.59
4
13
Hollinger, Zoie
10
Yucaipa
50.69
3
14
Fakehany, Isabella
9
La Quinta (La Qu
51.05
3
15
Vargas, Naileah
9
La Quinta (La Qu
51.24
2
16
Jones, Brooke
10
Apple Valley
51.82
2
17
Lattimore, Skye
10
Rancho Verde
51.86
3
18
Okorodudu, Amira
10
Redlands East Va
51.97
2
19
Navarete, Ariana
9
Oak Hills
51.99
2
20
O'Neal, Mia
9
Vista Murrieta
52.22
3
21
Hotchkiss, Abby
10
Elsinore
52.32
2
22
Fabella, Daphne
9
Vista Murrieta
52.73
1
23
Hawkins, Kyleah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
52.97
3
24
Ly, Lisa
9
San Bernardino
53.38
2
25
Crawford, Bonnie
10
Oak Hills
53.73
1
26
Caton-Zarr, Evelyn
9
Arrowhead Christ
54.77
1
27
Allen, Kianna
10
Silverado
55.45
2
28
Mueller, Juliana
10
Yucaipa
55.80
1
29
Morfitt, Zoey
10
Yucaipa
56.02
1
30
Macchiavello, Italie
9
Vista Murrieta
56.18
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gill, Reece,
Barlett, Greene
Carter
47.99
2
10
2
Nelson, Celestin,
Pellum, Sands
Beaumont
48.49
2
8
3
Solomon-, Abba,
McMillan, Napoleon
Etiwanda
48.55
2
6
4
Relay Team
Chaparral
48.62
2
5
5
Relay Team
Corona
48.76
2
4
6
Jones, Davis,
Harris, Robinson
Vista Murrieta
49.29
2
3
7
Stokes, Clayton,
Stanfiel, Wilson
Oak Hills
49.67
1
2
8
Brown, Aguillar,
Nealy, Perkins
Grand Terrace
50.64
1
1
9
Gnuse, Lin,
Woodside, Arteaga
Serrano
50.96
1
10
Relay Team
Elsinore
51.95
1
11
Zulueta, Giannone,
Kelley, Houston
Heritage (Menife
52.14
1
--
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
DNF
2
--
Bella, Oeleis,
Herrsche, Reyes
Linfield Christi
DNF
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Hill,
Gayle, Okonkwo
Murrieta Mesa
50.36
3
10
2
De Moica, Banahene,
Davis, Neizer
Rancho Cucamonga
50.54
3
8
3
Enalen, Maiden,
Guidry, Milby
Vista Murrieta
50.71
3
6
4
Alexande, Tabag,
Travis, Williams
Centennial (Coro
51.14
3
5
5
Phillips, Smith,
Manzano, Walker
Yucaipa
51.64
3
4
6
Winters, Woods,
Reece, Dunn
Carter
51.82
2
3
7
Edwards, Farrell,
Rosillo, Hawkins
La Quinta (La Qu
51.82
3
2
8
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
52.04
2
1
9
Christen, Toland,
Stansber, Felix
Shadow Hills
52.15
3
10
Borden, Allen,
Rangel, Coney
Silverado
52.21
2
11
Scott, Johnson,
Terry, Johnson
Etiwanda
52.54
1
12
Catalano, Ayala,
Quintana, Martinez
Redlands
52.56
2
13
Holston, Veloz,
Ulloa, Espitia
Serrano
52.68
2
14
Prim, Johnson,
Saenz, Nguyen
Temecula Valley
52.70
2
15
Martinez, Norman,
Crawford, Navarete
Oak Hills
53.24
2
16
Relay Team
Elsinore
53.29
1
17
Davis, Parker,
Hinson, Giulitto
Paloma Valley
54.25
1
18
Relay Team
Chaparral
54.61
1
19
Gallegos, Warren,
Kubeja, Flanders
Big Bear
54.76
1
20
Alvarez, Wynn,
Mancilla, Malfavon
Heritage (Menife
56.51
1
--
Barry, Roberts,
Malolos, Pfeiffer
Martin Luther Ki
DNF
3
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amos, Amos,
Stamps, Ford
E. Roosevelt
3:55.95
2
10
2
White, Candaele,
Weems, Harris
Vista Murrieta
4:07.62
2
8
3
Abba, McMillan,
Napoleon, Hill
Etiwanda
4:08.51
2
6
4
Relay Team
John W. North
4:10.81
2
5
5
Garcia, Johnson,
Brown, Chou
Citrus Valley
4:12.94
2
4
6
Farmer, Bolton,
Ackerman, Elliott
Elsinore
4:13.57
1
3
7
Torres, Walls,
Walker, Stanfiel
Oak Hills
4:14.67
1
2
8
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
4:14.78
2
1
9
Chavez, Etheridg,
Howard, Rabay
Santiago (Corona
4:27.04
1
10
Guerrero, Curtis,
Wilson, Lamere
La Quinta (La Qu
4:33.04
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velazque, Corcoran,
Alexande, Etheridg
Santiago (Corona
4:04.26
2
10
2
Williams, Maiden,
Potter, Fick
Vista Murrieta
4:22.42
2
8
3
Edwards, Fakehane,
Ansley, Rosillo
La Quinta (La Qu
4:23.57
2
6
4
Borden, Allen,
Coney, Rangel
Silverado
4:24.56
1
5
5
Holston, Premo,
Elliott, Winward
Serrano
4:25.84
2
4
6
Maples, Johnson,
Nguyen, Porter
Temecula Valley
4:32.96
1
3
7
Wright, Solomon-,
Chambers, Thomas
Etiwanda
4:34.17
1
2
8
Bell, Navarete,
Crawford, Norman
Oak Hills
4:37.36
1
1
9
Relay Team
Chaparral
4:38.73
1
10
Cook, Adams,
Son, Martinez
Elsinore
4:49.80
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anumba, Ashley
12
Los Osos
41-04.25
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Bland, London
11
Carter
36-10.25
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Lesa, Kalianna
11
San Jacinto Vall
36-09.25
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Mo'unga, Hailey
12
Vista Murrieta
36-07.25
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Levi, Zion
11
Rancho Verde
35-11.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Liu, Lydia
10
E. Roosevelt
35-02.50
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Brannon, Kamryn
11
Big Bear
35-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Legardye, Nysiah
11
Etiwanda
34-07.50
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Rooney, Janelle
12
Citrus Valley
34-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Pettis, Leslie
11
San Jacinto
33-09.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Arias, Jimena
12
Norte Vista
33-08.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Henninger, Savannah
12
Hemet
33-07.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Gascon, Cassandra
11
Hemet
33-01.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Bracco, Charlotte
12
Palm Desert
32-10.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Williams, Madison
11
Elsinore
32-10.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Lymon, Soley
10
Elsinore
32-09.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Ortiz, Lindsey
12
Citrus Valley
30-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Zavala, Arreena
12
Martin Luther Ki
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Broom, Kiani
11
Chaparral
30-01.25
(508.00m)
0
20
Berry, Mckenna
11
Vista Murrieta
29-10.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Amirrezvani, Chole
12
Vista Murrieta
29-07.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Davis, Kayla
11
Citrus Valley
29-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Turner, Keiana
11
Martin Luther Ki
29-05.75
(508.00m)
0
24
Ricciardi, Joelle
11
Hemet
29-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Orme, Rylee
11
Vista Murrieta
28-11.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Goodnough, Emily
11
Serrano
28-10.25
(508.00m)
0
27
Davis, Tiara
12
Carter
28-03.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Rodriguez, Julie
12
Shadow Hills
28-01.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Broccardo, Peyton
11
Paloma Valley
27-10.75
(508.00m)
0
30
Zable, Christine
11
Citrus Valley
27-07.75
(508.00m)
0
31
Wallace, Madeline
11
La Quinta (La Qu
27-06.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Gonzales, Christian
11
La Quinta (La Qu
26-08.75
(508.00m)
0
33
Soto, Victoria
11
Shadow Hills
26-08.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Ewing, Amanda
12
Paloma Valley
25-11.25
(508.00m)
0
35
Colquitt, Shanija
11
Carter
25-09.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Odette, Lauren
11
E. Roosevelt
25-07.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Teofilo, Madison
12
Linfield Christi
25-03.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Montanez, Ileana
11
Ontario
25-00.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Lopez, Jessica
11
Ontario
24-00.25
(508.00m)
0
40
Gomes, Sonny
12
Linfield Christi
23-08.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Venglass, Abby
9
Rancho Cucamonga
37-08.75
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Garcia, Evalen
10
Norco
34-09.25
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Ransom, Azmir
10
John W. North
33-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Pohl, Kamryn
10
Norco
31-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Coney, Ksani
10
Silverado
30-09.50
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Gonzalez, Baylee
10
Palm Springs
30-04.75
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Southwick, Brenna
10
Elsinore
30-02.25
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Malengo-Kennedy, Harmoni
10
La Quinta (La Qu
29-09.75
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Tenerelli, Gia
9
Etiwanda
29-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Mixon, Jenae
10
Grand Terrace
28-11.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Neri, xitlaly
10
John W. North
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Robinson, Shaylah
9
Elsinore
28-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Dawson, Caitlyn
9
Murrieta Mesa
27-11.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Chavez, Noelle
9
Aquinas
27-08.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Rangel, Teresita
10
San Bernardino
27-06.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Crouch, anaya
10
San Jacinto
27-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Meyer, Mckenna
9
La Quinta (La Qu
27-03.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Zavala, Luz
10
Big Bear
27-01.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Rhea, Kiley
10
Yucaipa
26-11.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Williams, Deyjanae
10
Murrieta Mesa
26-10.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Minor, Chloe
9
La Quinta (La Qu
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Butler, Jaelah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
26-02.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Alexander, Summer
10
Silverado
26-01.25
(508.00m)
0
24
Mauu, Tele'sia
10
Silverado
26-01.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Campbell, Shea
10
Redlands
25-11.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Olguin, Kaylee
9
Rancho Cucamonga
25-10.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Hood, Autumn
10
Vista Murrieta
25-10.25
(508.00m)
0
28
Doolittle, Maddie
10
Murrieta Valley
25-07.25
(508.00m)
0
29
Swedlove, Adeline
9
Redlands
25-05.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Robinson, Jaleesa
9
Chaparral
24-06.75
(508.00m)
0
31
Rubino, Melissa
10
San Bernardino
24-04.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Malone, Monica
9
Etiwanda
24-04.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Wolfe, Alexis
10
Paloma Valley
24-03.75
(508.00m)
0
34
Adams, Jenna
10
Vista Murrieta
24-03.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Ragan, Kaylee
10
Murrieta Mesa
23-08.25
(508.00m)
0
36
Valdez-Silva, Richelle
10
Vista Murrieta
23-04.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Gill, Taylor
10
Redlands East Va
23-01.25
(508.00m)
0
38
Johansson, Laila
10
Los Osos
23-00.75
(508.00m)
0
39
Mejia, Stephanie
9
La Quinta (La Qu
21-07.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anumba, Ashley
12
Los Osos
153-02
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Arias, Jimena
12
Norte Vista
123-08
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Lymon, Soley
10
Elsinore
117-06
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Mo'unga, Hailey
12
Vista Murrieta
112-08
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Legardye, Nysiah
11
Etiwanda
110-09
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Brannon, Kamryn
11
Big Bear
109-03
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Gascon, Cassandra
11
Hemet
107-06
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Soto, Victoria
11
Shadow Hills
107-01
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Wallace, Madeline
11
La Quinta (La Qu
104-03
(508.00m)
0
10
Broom, Kiani
11
Chaparral
100-07
(508.00m)
0
11
Natividad, Zoe
11
La Quinta (La Qu
98-00
(508.00m)
0
12
Amirrezvani, Chole
12
Vista Murrieta
97-05
(508.00m)
0
13
Cundieff, Bryn
12
Yucaipa
97-02
(508.00m)
0
14
Shavers, Destiny
11
Silverado
93-10
(508.00m)
0
15
Sinkfield, Talia
11
Rancho Verde
91-10
(508.00m)
0
16
Turner, Keiana
11
Martin Luther Ki
91-00
(508.00m)
0
16
Gomes, Sonny
12
Linfield Christi
91-00
(508.00m)
0
18
Zavala, Arreena
12
Martin Luther Ki
90-05
(508.00m)
0
19
Ricciardi, Joelle
11
Hemet
89-01
(508.00m)
0
20
Williams, Madison
11
Elsinore
87-08
(508.00m)
0
21
Rodriguez, Julie
12
Shadow Hills
85-05
(508.00m)
0
22
Chavarin, Noelia
12
San Bernardino
84-09
(508.00m)
0
23
Goodnough, Emily
11
Serrano
84-01
(508.00m)
0
24
Rooney, Janelle
12
Citrus Valley
80-11
(508.00m)
0
25
Davis, Kayla
11
Citrus Valley
80-07
(508.00m)
0
26
Richardson, Catherine
11
Murrieta Valley
76-04
(508.00m)
0
27
Broccardo, Peyton
11
Paloma Valley
76-01
(508.00m)
0
28
Berry, Mckenna
11
Vista Murrieta
75-11
(508.00m)
0
29
Ewing, Amanda
12
Paloma Valley
75-05
(508.00m)
0
30
Teofilo, Madison
12
Linfield Christi
73-11
(508.00m)
0
31
Orme, Rylee
11
Vista Murrieta
68-00
(508.00m)
0
32
Munoz, Angle
12
Rancho Verde
63-06
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Venglass, Abby
9
Rancho Cucamonga
108-11
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Ransom, Azmir
10
John W. North
105-01
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Butler, Jaelah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
104-11
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Malengo-Kennedy, Harmoni
10
La Quinta (La Qu
103-02
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Bedre, Karleen
10
Norco
101-08
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Williams, Deyjanae
10
Murrieta Mesa
98-03
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Garcia, Evalen
10
Norco
97-10
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Pohl, Kamryn
10
Norco
95-00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Meyer, Mckenna
9
La Quinta (La Qu
90-10
(508.00m)
0
10
Fealofai, Ariana
10
Ontario
89-03
(508.00m)
0
11
Robinson, Shaylah
9
Elsinore
89-00
(508.00m)
0
12
Neri, xitlaly
10
John W. North
85-01
(508.00m)
0
13
Mejia, Stephanie
9
La Quinta (La Qu
84-07
(508.00m)
0
14
Ragan, Kaylee
10
Murrieta Mesa
83-05
(508.00m)
0
15
Kirchoff, Fiona
9
Rancho Cucamonga
81-11
(508.00m)
0
16
Dawson, Caitlyn
9
Murrieta Mesa
81-06
(508.00m)
0
17
Marts, Haley
10
Martin Luther Ki
80-06
(508.00m)
0
18
Johansson, Laila
10
Los Osos
79-06
(508.00m)
0
19
Robinson, Jaleesa
9
Chaparral
77-06
(508.00m)
0
20
Portillo, Ella
10
Martin Luther Ki
76-05
(508.00m)
0
20
Mauu, Tele'sia
10
Silverado
76-05
(508.00m)
0
22
Olguin, Kaylee
9
Rancho Cucamonga
74-11
(508.00m)
0
23
Hood, Autumn
10
Vista Murrieta
74-00
(508.00m)
0
24
Rubino, Melissa
10
San Bernardino
73-09
(508.00m)
0
25
Tan, Jennalyn
9
Vista Murrieta
73-02
(508.00m)
0
25
Tenerelli, Gia
9
Etiwanda
73-02
(508.00m)
0
27
Ramos, Natalie
10
Valley View
73-00
(508.00m)
0
28
Mixon, Jenae
10
Grand Terrace
71-10
(508.00m)
0
29
Campbell, Shea
10
Redlands
71-03
(508.00m)
0
30
Timmons, Krystal
10
Rancho Verde
71-02
(508.00m)
0
31
Ena, Fiona
9
Silverado
70-11
(508.00m)
0
32
McCann, Kaelyn
9
Linfield Christi
69-02
(508.00m)
0
33
Chavez, Noelle
9
Aquinas
67-02
(508.00m)
0
34
Jacobs, Cournety
10
Rancho Verde
56-02
(508.00m)
0
--
Coney, Ksani
10
Silverado
ND
(--)
0
--
Crouch, anaya
10
San Jacinto
ND
(--)
0
--
Minor, Chloe
9
La Quinta (La Qu
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Rangel, Teresita
10
San Bernardino
ND
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Taneya
12
Grand Terrace
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
1
Burke, Abigail
11
Poly (Riverside)
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
3
Blotzer, Ashlyn
11
Santiago (Corona
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Hampton, Calyx
12
Western Christia
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Grissom, Jartierra
12
Silverado
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Farmer, Ashley
11
Elsinore
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
10
Carmody, Nicole
11
Vista Murrieta
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Carreno, Winter
12
Paloma Valley
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Amos, Shaelyn
10
E. Roosevelt
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Hamm, Keiana
11
Ontario
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Sawyer, Alaysia
11
Silverado
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Jackson, Katelyn
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Harvard, Nicole
12
Silverado
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Spink, Arabella
11
Big Bear
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Arino, Mariana
11
Linfield Christi
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Brown, Limoni
11
Grand Terrace
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Mattson, Karly
12
Murrieta Valley
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Williams, Alexus
11
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
0
--
Stewart, Mariah
11
Carter
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dubots, Callie
9
Temecula Valley
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Livermore, Brittney
10
Santiago (Corona
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Medley, Caylan
9
Linfield Christi
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Aubrey, Kendall
9
Centennial (Coro
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Hawkins, Kyleah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Walker, Shi-Yann
10
Etiwanda
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Mills, Kailyn
10
Murrieta Mesa
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Okorodudu, Amira
10
Redlands East Va
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Martin, Cana
10
Martin Luther Ki
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Maple, Haley
10
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
0
--
Allen, Brooke
10
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Edwards, Jennifer
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
San Jose, Samantha
10
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Juncaj, Vera
10
Ontario
NH
(--)
0
--
Little, Skylarr
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
Belle, Payton
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Alexandria
11
Chaparral
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Gonzalez, Darla
11
Apple Valley
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Anderson, Sissy
10
Chino Hills
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Meier, Katrina
11
Vista Murrieta
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Silverlake, Nicole
10
Chaparral
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Cabrera, Brianna
11
Don Lugo
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
DuBois, Jocelyn
11
Chino Hills
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Sepulveda, Ariel
12
E. Roosevelt
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
1
10
Davis, Charisma
11
Temecula Valley
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Nicolazzi, Kayelene
11
Chaparral
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Kelly, McKenna
11
Beaumont
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Patterson, Jairiel
12
Silverado
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Gammell, Bailey
12
Oak Hills
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Orozco, Karen
12
Corona
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Murray, Abbey
11
Vista Murrieta
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bader, Tamara
10
Vista Murrieta
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Kast, Madison
10
Murrieta Valley
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Watkins, Tessa
9
E. Roosevelt
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Flaherty, Erika
10
E. Roosevelt
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4.5
4
George, Katherine
10
Corona
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4.5
6
Kraal, Mikaylah
9
Vista Murrieta
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Ewing, Carly
10
Serrano
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Bostock, Casey
10
Vista Murrieta
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
1
10
Bavier, Lanie
10
Martin Luther Ki
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Burda, Julia
10
Chaparral
8-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Orozco, Annette
10
Corona
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
McCann, Kaelyn
9
Linfield Christi
7-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Ferguson, Madison
9
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
0
--
Murphy, Taylor
9
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daye, Chelsea
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
0
10
2
Dames, Deja
12
Silverado
17-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
3
Carson, Dayna
12
Murrieta Mesa
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
6
4
Jackson, Shandrica
12
Palm Desert
16-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
5
Amos, Chaselyn
10
E. Roosevelt
16-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
6
Caffey, Cameryn
11
Colony
16-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.8
0
3
7
Hampton, Calyx
12
Western Christia
16-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.8
0
2
8
Jimerson, Serena
11
Vista Murrieta
16-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
1
9
Greene, Mya
11
Carter
16-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Elliott, Kayla
12
Elsinore
15-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
11
Onyiah, Ugonne
9
E. Roosevelt
15-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
12
Wright, Hannah
12
Palm Springs
15-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Gray, Alexandria
11
Chaparral
15-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Henry, Taylyn
11
Martin Luther Ki
15-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Rucker, Treasure
11
Martin Luther Ki
15-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Kautz, Keyana
12
Corona
15-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.8
0
16
Colton, Destiny
11
Aquinas
15-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Sanabria, Gabriela
12
Martin Luther Ki
15-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Bennett, Lauren
11
Vista Murrieta
15-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
0
19
Dolan, Brenna
12
Redlands East Va
15-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
21
Gainer, Jayda
11
Martin Luther Ki
15-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Levi, Zion
11
Rancho Verde
15-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Thompson, Janai
12
Martin Luther Ki
14-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Chanon, Kate
12
Hemet
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Hodges, Jenna
11
Elsinore
14-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Garcia, Jennifer
11
Elsinore
14-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
27
Carreno, Winter
12
Paloma Valley
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
0
28
Phillips, Shaniah
10
Adelanto
14-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
Smith, Laniya
12
Paloma Valley
14-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
30
Jackson, Kiara
11
La Quinta (La Qu
13-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Sawyer, Alaysia
11
Silverado
13-05.50
(508.00m)
+1.8
0
32
Hart, Kalise
12
Citrus Valley
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Adriana
10
Grand Terrace
16-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
10
2
Lin, Natalie
10
Serrano
16-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
8
3
Phillips, Dori
10
Yucaipa
15-05.75
(508.00m)
+1.3
0
6
4
Wright, Maricela
10
Palm Springs
15-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
5
5
Fakehany, Isabella
9
La Quinta (La Qu
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
4
6
Farrell, Taylor
10
La Quinta (La Qu
14-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
2.5
6
Ajobiewe, Bisola
10
John W. North
14-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2.5
8
Meacham, Holly
10
Linfield Christi
14-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
1
9
Livermore, Brittney
10
Santiago (Corona
14-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Pennix, Jersi
9
Redlands East Va
14-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
11
Smith, Caroline
9
Murrieta Mesa
14-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
12
Huefner, Elizabeth
10
Big Bear
14-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
McCartney, Payton
10
San Jacinto
14-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
14
Bell, Bierlynn
9
Apple Valley
14-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Whitehouse, Ella
9
Woodcrest Christ
13-11.75
(508.00m)
+2.0
0
16
Medley, Caylan
9
Linfield Christi
13-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Alvarez, Jocelyn
10
Heritage (Menife
13-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Proud, Brooke
10
Yucaipa
13-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Nguyen, Nyah
10
Temecula Valley
13-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Martinez, Evelyn
9
Redlands
13-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Tremblay, Brooke
10
Heritage (Menife
13-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
22
Weems, Jodeci
9
Rancho Verde
13-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
23
Araujo, Valeria
10
San Jacinto
13-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
24
Burns, Melaina
9
Linfield Christi
13-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Rodriguez, Iliana
10
Patriot
13-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Parker, Angie
10
Paloma Valley
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
27
McBain, Kristy
10
Apple Valley
13-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Johnson, Schuylar
10
E. Roosevelt
13-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
29
Reece, Justus
9
Carter
12-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
30
Valadez, Alisha
9
Paloma Valley
12-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
31
Vargas, Naileah
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12-07.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
0
32
Juncaj, Vera
10
Ontario
12-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
33
Mancilla, Jocelyn
10
Heritage (Menife
12-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
33
Maple, Haley
10
Martin Luther Ki
12-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
35
Neizer, Nhyira
9
Rancho Cucamonga
11-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dames, Deja
12
Silverado
35-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
2
Chanon, Kate
12
Hemet
34-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
3
Jimerson, Serena
11
Vista Murrieta
34-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
0
5.5
3
Sanabria, Gabriela
12
Martin Luther Ki
34-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
5.5
5
Carson, Dayna
12
Murrieta Mesa
33-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
4
6
Rucker, Treasure
11
Martin Luther Ki
33-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
7
Bradford, Regina
11
Chaparral
33-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
2
8
Manion, Jaylene
12
La Quinta (La Qu
33-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
1
9
Dolan, Brenna
12
Redlands East Va
33-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
10
Onyiah, Ugonne
9
E. Roosevelt
32-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Hodges, Jenna
11
Elsinore
32-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
0
12
Hutchens, Helen
11
Redlands
32-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
13
Colton, Destiny
11
Aquinas
32-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
14
Allah, Brandy
12
Paloma Valley
32-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
15
Sawyer, Alaysia
11
Silverado
32-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Henry, Taylyn
11
Martin Luther Ki
32-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
17
Stanfield, Chynah
11
Oak Hills
31-11.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
18
Thompson, Janai
12
Martin Luther Ki
31-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
19
Hamm, Keiana
11
Ontario
31-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
20
Arino, Mariana
11
Linfield Christi
31-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Gainer, Jayda
11
Martin Luther Ki
31-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Bennett, Mariya
11
Vista Murrieta
31-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
0
23
Burgess, Sarah
12
Yucaipa
31-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
24
Williams, Alexus
11
Murrieta Mesa
30-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Pullum, Haile
11
Paloma Valley
30-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Morales, Tori
12
Arrowhead Christ
30-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
27
Bennett, Lauren
11
Vista Murrieta
30-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
0
28
Camarillo, Vivianna
12
Shadow Hills
29-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
Brown, Amayah
12
Martin Luther Ki
29-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
30
Mouw, Micaela
10
Ontario Christia
29-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
31
Silverlake, Nicole
10
Chaparral
28-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
32
Garcia, Jennifer
11
Elsinore
28-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
33
Bolen, Leanne
10
Vista Murrieta
28-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Adriana
10
Grand Terrace
34-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
2
Lin, Natalie
10
Serrano
34-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
8
3
Livermore, Brittney
10
Santiago (Corona
32-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
4
Wright, Maricela
10
Palm Springs
31-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
5
Meacham, Holly
10
Linfield Christi
31-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
6
Nguyen, Nyah
10
Temecula Valley
31-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
3
7
Araujo, Valeria
10
San Jacinto
31-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
0
2
8
Phillips, Dori
10
Yucaipa
30-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
1
9
Neizer, Nhyira
9
Rancho Cucamonga
30-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
10
Hawkins, Kyleah
10
La Quinta (La Qu
30-04.50
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
11
Crouch, anaya
10
San Jacinto
30-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Bell, Bierlynn
9
Apple Valley
30-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
13
Gamboa, Jazmine
9
Desert Mirage
29-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
14
Mitchell, Katerra
10
Santiago (Corona
29-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Juncaj, Vera
10
Ontario
29-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Corner, Arianna
10
Carter
29-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
17
Maple, Haley
10
Martin Luther Ki
29-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Huefner, Elizabeth
10
Big Bear
29-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
19
Weems, Jodeci
9
Rancho Verde
28-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Prillerman, Ashley
9
Linfield Christi
28-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
21
San Jose, Samantha
10
Murrieta Valley
28-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Medley, Caylan
9
Linfield Christi
28-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Valadez, Alisha
9
Paloma Valley
28-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
24
Johnson, Schuylar
10
E. Roosevelt
28-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
25
McBain, Kristy
10
Apple Valley
28-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Smith, Caroline
9
Murrieta Mesa
27-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Ajobiewe, Bisola
10
John W. North
27-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Deen, Reagan
9
Redlands
27-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
Ortiz, Jenna
10
Citrus Valley
25-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
--
Wright, Maribel
10
Palm Springs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Frosh/Soph - Men
1
Vista Murrieta
(75)
2
Rancho Verde
(70)
3
E. Roosevelt
(67)
4
Murrieta Mesa
(41.25)
5
Martin Luther King
(37)
6
Oak Hills
(32)
7
Yucaipa
(30)
8
Serrano
(29)
9
Paloma Valley
(19.33)
10
Colony
(18)
10
Palm Springs
(18)
12
Rancho Cucamonga
(15.33)
13
Corona
(13)
13
Murrieta Valley
(13)
13
Redlands East Valley
(13)
16
San Jacinto
(12)
17
John W. North
(11)
18
Carter
(10)
18
Etiwanda
(10)
20
Big Bear
(9)
21
Indio
(8)
21
Woodcrest Christian
(8)
23
Shadow Hills
(7.58)
24
Alta Loma
(7)
24
Santiago (Corona)
(7)
26
La Sierra
(6)
27
Citrus Valley
(5)
28
Beaumont
(4)
28
Don Lugo
(4)
28
La Quinta (La Quinta)
(4)
31
Grand Terrace
(3)
31
Los Osos
(3)
31
Patriot
(3)
34
Redlands
(2.5)
35
Aquinas
(2)
35
Norco
(2)
35
Temecula Valley
(2)
38
Centennial (Corona)
(1)
38
Ontario
(1)
38
Palm Desert
(1)
Varsity - Men
1
Rancho Verde
(92)
2
Vista Murrieta
(75)
3
Elsinore
(53)
4
E. Roosevelt
(49)
5
Martin Luther King
(36)
5
Rubidoux
(36)
7
Serrano
(25)
8
Rancho Cucamonga
(21)
9
Yucaipa
(20)
10
Santiago (Corona)
(16)
11
Los Osos
(15)
12
Silverado
(14)
13
Arrowhead Christian Academy
(13)
13
Beaumont
(13)
13
Yucca Valley
(13)
16
John W. North
(11)
16
Murrieta Valley
(11)
18
Temecula Valley
(10)
19
Paloma Valley
(9)
19
San Jacinto
(9)
21
Etiwanda
(8)
21
Redlands East Valley
(8)
21
Vista Del Lago
(8)
24
Linfield Christian
(7)
24
Valley View
(7)
26
Redlands
(6)
27
Corona
(5)
28
Chaparral
(4)
28
Citrus Valley
(4)
28
Desert Mirage
(4)
28
Patriot
(4)
32
Centennial (Corona)
(3)
32
Grand Terrace
(3)
32
Shadow Hills
(3)
32
Western Christian
(3)
36
Murrieta Mesa
(2)
37
Adelanto
(1)
37
Ontario
(1)
37
Palm Springs
(1)
Frosh/Soph - Women
1
Vista Murrieta
(67)
2
Santiago (Corona)
(49)
3
Rancho Cucamonga
(42)
4
La Quinta (La Quinta)
(38.5)
5
E. Roosevelt
(33.5)
6
Serrano
(33)
7
Palm Springs
(29)
8
Murrieta Mesa
(28)
9
Norco
(27)
10
Grand Terrace
(25)
11
Martin Luther King
(21)
11
Temecula Valley
(21)
13
Centennial (Corona)
(20)
13
San Jacinto
(20)
15
Corona
(19.5)
16
Ontario
(18)
17
Murrieta Valley
(17)
18
John W. North
(16.5)
19
Yucaipa
(16)
20
Rancho Verde
(15)
21
Linfield Christian
(11)
22
Redlands
(10)
23
La Sierra
(9)
23
Silverado
(9)
25
Big Bear
(6)
26
Etiwanda
(5)
26
Paloma Valley
(5)
28
Beaumont
(3)
28
Carter
(3)
28
Elsinore
(3)
28
Redlands East Valley
(3)
32
Oak Hills
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Vista Murrieta
(54.5)
2
E. Roosevelt
(48)
3
Chaparral
(43)
4
Carter
(41)
5
Etiwanda
(37)
6
Rancho Cucamonga
(30)
7
Elsinore
(25)
8
Silverado
(22)
9
Murrieta Mesa
(21)
10
John W. North
(20)
10
La Sierra
(20)
10
Los Osos
(20)
10
Redlands East Valley
(20)
14
Corona
(18)
15
Yucaipa
(17)
16
Palm Desert
(14)
17
Grand Terrace
(12)
17
Hemet
(12)
19
Martin Luther King
(11.5)
20
Beaumont
(10)
20
Norte Vista
(10)
20
Western Christian
(10)
23
Citrus Valley
(9)
23
Poly (Riverside)
(9)
25
Apple Valley
(8)
25
Chino Hills
(8)
25
Redlands
(8)
28
Rancho Verde
(7)
29
Indio
(6)
29
Linfield Christian
(6)
29
San Jacinto Valley Academy
(6)
29
Santiago (Corona)
(6)
33
Big Bear
(5)
33
Centennial (Corona)
(5)
33
Shadow Hills
(5)
36
Heritage (Menifee)
(4)
36
Oak Hills
(4)
38
Colony
(3)
38
Don Lugo
(3)
38
Serrano
(3)
41
La Quinta (La Quinta)
(1)
41
Murrieta Valley
(1)
41
Ontario
(1)
Hashtags
#inland-empire-championships
#meet-of-champions
0 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Inland Empire County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#inland-empire-championships
#meet-of-champions
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!