CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire County Championships
April 18th 2020 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, California, 92563, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 24th
Results
Video
News
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2020
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Inland Empire Meet of Champions
Apr 25th 2010, 8:35pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Moreno Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Western Christian
Norte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Citrus Valley
Ontario High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Linfield Chr
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Centennial College Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Oak Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oak Hills, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Citrus Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Desert Hot Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Desert Hot Springs, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Invited groups
2010
Inland Empire County Championships
Meet of Champions
2010 Results - Inland Empire Meet of Champions
Published by
Shane
Apr 25th 2010, 8:35pm
Inland Empire County Championships
- Apr 24, 2010
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Arlington
Beaumont
Big Bear
Cajon
Canyon Springs
Centennial C-SS
Chino Hills
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Corona
Desert Hot Springs
Don Lugo
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Fontana
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Hemet
Heritage
John W. North
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Linfield Christian
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norte Vista
Oak Hills
Ontario
Paloma Valley
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
Santiago (Corona)
Serrano
Silverado
Sultana
Summit
Temecula Valley
Upland
Valley View
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Western Christian
Woodcrest Christian
Yucca Valley
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ritchie, Chris
10
Los Osos
22.87
+0.2
1
2
Sanders, Charles
10
E. Roosevelt
23.14
+0.0
1
3
Thompson, Aaron
9
Los Osos
23.20
+0.2
1
4
Parrish, Larry
10
Vista Murrieta
23.21
+0.2
1
5
Torrence, Kenny
10
Rancho Verde
23.23
+0.2
1
6
Morgan, Will
10
Granite Hills
23.24
+0.0
1
7
Blake, Jacob
10
Temecula Valley
23.71
+0.0
1
8
Jones, Malik
9
Vista Murrieta
23.89
+0.0
1
9
Howell, Jarrod
10
Citrus Valley
23.90
+0.0
1
10
Gibson, Shaq
9
Rancho Verde
23.91
+0.0
1
11
Rodriguez, Gabe
10
Sultana
24.28
+0.0
1
12
Marino, Jeremy
10
Great Oak
24.29
+0.2
1
13
Gonzalez, Jacob
9
Great Oak
24.29
+0.2
1
14
Young, Sean
10
Murrieta Valley
24.31
+0.2
1
15
Byers, Maalik
9
Los Osos
24.37
+0.0
1
Mens 200m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Jovonte
11
Vista Murrieta
21.39
+0.1
1
2
Mabry, Jaylan
12
Los Osos
21.55
+0.1
1
3
Sanders, Davelle
12
E. Roosevelt
21.64
+0.1
1
4
Luna, Bubba
12
Great Oak
21.91
+0.1
1
5
White, Laijon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
21.93
+0.1
1
6
Tyes, Diontaye
11
Rancho Cucamonga
21.99
+0.0
1
7
Beard, Necho
12
Rancho Verde
22.10
+0.0
1
8
Carter, Donavan
12
Cajon
22.30
+0.0
1
9
Crain, Jon
12
Moreno Valley
22.35
+0.0
1
10
Chavers, Jacob
12
Chino Hills
22.42
+0.1
1
11
Goodwin, Anthony
12
Great Oak
22.51
+0.0
1
12
Slavin, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
22.55
+0.1
1
13
Green, Julian
12
Silverado
22.79
+0.0
1
14
Braiden, Isaiah
11
Moreno Valley
22.85
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singletary, Napoleon
10
E. Roosevelt
23.01
+1.6
1
2
Tyson, Matt
10
E. Roosevelt
23.96
+1.6
1
3
Ambers, Damian
10
Apple Valley
24.04
+1.6
1
4
Britt, Desmond
10
E. Roosevelt
24.07
+1.6
1
5
Smith, Jason
9
Citrus Hill
24.19w
+2.7
1
6
Simpson, James
9
Rancho Verde
24.41
-0.2
1
7
Varnado, Miguel
10
Apple Valley
24.50
+1.6
1
8
Lindsey, Jamion
10
Rancho Verde
24.55
-0.2
1
9
Patterson, Derrick
10
Granite Hills
24.59
-0.2
1
10
Champion, Rc
9
Rancho Verde
24.61w
+2.4
1
11
Mcintosh, Dre
9
Great Oak
24.61
+1.6
1
12
Barnard, Nico
10
Apple Valley
24.62
+0.4
1
13
Lyles, Mike
9
Rancho Verde
24.65
-0.2
1
14
Stubbs, Allan
9
Elsinore
24.74
-0.2
1
15
Barber, Brandon
10
Serrano
24.78w
+2.7
1
16
Stuckey, Malik
9
Summit
24.78
-0.2
1
17
Young, K J
9
Citrus Hill
24.87w
+2.7
1
18
Vega, Daniel
10
Sultana
24.91
-0.2
1
19
Morrow, Jamal
9
Heritage
24.95w
+2.7
1
20
Afawape, Tumbo
10
Heritage
24.98w
+2.7
1
21
Snow, Jason
10
Citrus Valley
25.00
+1.6
1
22
Williams, Kevin
10
Rancho Verde
25.05w
+2.4
1
23
Miles, Tarik
9
Summit
25.06
-0.2
1
24
Adadevoh, Apeti
10
Citrus Valley
25.09
+1.6
1
25
Baskett, Tyler
10
Apple Valley
25.11w
+2.7
1
26
Aponte, Darnell
10
Sultana
25.18
-0.2
1
27
Leary, Arvonte
10
Citrus Hill
25.18w
+2.7
1
28
Wise, Dajon
9
Rancho Verde
25.19w
+2.4
1
29
Coffey, Chad
9
Citrus Hill
25.32w
+2.4
1
30
Perez, Zack
10
Citrus Valley
25.34
+1.6
1
31
Aegerter, Eric
10
Elsinore
25.40w
+2.7
1
32
Bowen, Vince
10
Western Christia
25.56w
+2.4
1
33
Barnes, Jordan
9
Citrus Hill
25.58w
+2.4
1
34
Smith, Ryan
9
Temecula Valley
25.73w
+2.4
1
35
Ellsion, Demetruis
9
Summit
25.94w
+2.7
1
36
Medina, Christian
9
Serrano
26.48w
+2.4
1
37
Andrews, Robert
9
Murrieta Valley
26.50w
+2.4
1
38
Ireland, Gianni
9
Granite Hills
26.58
+0.4
1
39
Xiao, Austin
9
Western Christia
26.59
+0.4
1
40
Zuno, Sam
10
Western Christia
27.34
+0.4
1
41
Messer, Tiyler
10
Desert Hot Sprin
28.39
+0.4
1
42
Najera, Rafeal
9
San Bernardino
30.21
+0.4
1
Mens 200m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mazur, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
23.06
-0.5
1
2
Miller, Caleb
12
Canyon Springs
23.24
-0.5
1
3
Green, Kameron
11
Great Oak
23.27
-0.5
1
4
Rangel, Jonathan
12
Serrano
23.35
+0.3
1
5
Powell, Jackson
11
Corona
23.41
-1.3
1
6
barnett, Dewey
11
Vista Del Lago
23.44
-0.5
1
7
Proctor, Wesley
12
Beaumont
23.45
-1.3
1
8
Gates, Tysean
11
Granite Hills
23.52
-1.3
1
9
Persons, Miles
11
Corona
23.56
-1.0
1
10
Nelson, Jermaine
12
Yucca Valley
23.58
-1.3
1
11
Mohammad, Christian
11
Oak Hills
23.60
-1.0
1
12
Jackson, Donte
11
Summit
23.64
-0.5
1
13
Udeh, Onyi
12
Ontario
23.66
-1.0
1
14
Mason, Cameron
12
E. Roosevelt
23.66
-0.5
1
15
Simon, Kem
11
Great Oak
23.71
-1.3
1
16
Briggs, Raymond
11
Great Oak
23.78
-1.3
1
17
Curtis, Quran
11
Murrieta Valley
24.01
-1.0
1
18
Gonzalez, David
11
Granite Hills
24.06
-1.0
1
19
Anigbogu, Emeka
11
Great Oak
24.09
-1.3
1
20
Norris, Chris
11
Great Oak
24.12
-1.0
1
21
Lowe, Jermaine
11
Apple Valley
24.15
-1.3
1
22
Sanders, Deandray
12
Vista Murrieta
24.23
-1.0
1
23
Pipkins, Anthony
11
Temecula Valley
24.25
-0.5
1
24
Lefebvre, James
11
Apple Valley
24.35
+0.3
1
25
Swanson, Zach
11
Heritage
24.44
+0.3
1
26
Brady, Renthany
11
Apple Valley
24.49
+0.3
1
27
Kabluyen, Jarred
11
Sultana
24.67
+0.3
1
28
El-amin, Jameal
12
San Bernardino
24.75
+0.3
1
29
Peters, Anjaye
11
Sultana
24.81
+0.3
1
30
Harris, Kevin
11
Paloma Valley
25.01
+0.3
1
31
Adams, Donovan
11
Heritage
25.43
-1.0
1
32
Bucknall, Dylan
12
Sultana
26.40
-1.9
1
33
Gonzalez, Steven
11
Desert Hot Sprin
27.53
-1.9
1
Womens 200m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rhines, Kelly
10
Los Osos
25.31
+0.4
1
2
Ross, Latreya
10
Yucca Valley
25.74
+0.4
1
3
Wilson, Breanna
10
Los Osos
26.14
+0.4
1
4
Sutherland, Eboni
9
Centennial C-SS
26.19
+0.4
1
5
Williams, Ashley
9
Murrieta Mesa
26.39
+0.4
1
6
Speight, Rayana
10
Granite Hills
26.69
nwi
1
7
Brown, Stephanie
10
Rancho Verde
27.01
+0.4
1
8
Lathan, Iman
9
Great Oak
27.09
nwi
1
9
Corn, Abbie
10
Murrieta Valley
27.27
nwi
1
10
Kabluyen, Kimmy
9
Sultana
27.32
nwi
1
11
Medrano, Maria
10
Don Lugo
28.67
nwi
1
12
Spivey, Denisha
9
Summit
29.36
nwi
1
13
Mckinely, Haley
9
Summit
29.61
+0.4
1
14
Estrada, Dennice
10
Citrus Valley
29.85
nwi
1
15
Billings, Haley
10
Citrus Valley
30.01
nwi
1
16
Poole, Ashley
9
Citrus Valley
30.09
+0.4
1
Womens 200m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Estell, Gabrielle
11
Rancho Verde
24.65
+0.5
1
2
Gooden, Asia
12
Rancho Verde
24.73
+0.5
1
3
Franklin, Ashley
12
Los Osos
25.28
+0.5
1
4
Greene, Kaelynn
11
E. Roosevelt
25.47
+0.5
1
5
Collins, Tiara
12
Los Osos
25.56
+0.0
1
6
Anthony, Janesha
12
Cajon
26.06
+0.0
1
7
Taylor, Khala
10
Great Oak
26.09
+0.5
1
8
Williams, Camille
12
Vista Murrieta
26.30
+0.0
1
9
Charles, Niala
11
Great Oak
26.60
+0.0
1
10
Davis, Camille
11
John W. North
26.70
+0.0
1
11
Dubois, Jacquelyn
11
Vista Del Lago
27.16
+0.0
1
12
Schueller, Sydney
11
Paloma Valley
27.45
+0.0
1
--
Norwood, A
11
Summit
DNF
+0.5
1
Womens 200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Shanice
9
Los Osos
26.92
+0.9
1
2
Daniels, Ryan
10
Vista Murrieta
27.27
+0.9
1
3
Davis, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
27.63
+0.9
1
4
Medina, Ronnie
10
Great Oak
27.87
+0.9
1
5
Merida, Alex
10
Vista Murrieta
28.31
+0.9
1
6
Marks, Michaela
9
Vista Murrieta
28.32
-0.5
1
7
Nelson, Taylor
9
Vista Murrieta
28.46
-0.5
1
8
Padfield, Yanitza
9
Serrano
28.51
-0.5
1
10
Hardin, Dominique
10
Granite Hills
28.53
-0.5
1
9
Wolff, Sylvanah
10
Elsinore
28.53
+1.7
1
11
Mello, Bethany
10
Don Lugo
28.54
+0.9
1
12
Royal, Khadiji
9
Elsinore
28.69
+1.7
1
13
Harrison, Kennadee
9
Elsinore
28.87
+1.7
1
14
Schultz, Samantha
10
Don Lugo
28.90
-0.5
1
15
Tate, Tiera
9
Heritage
28.97
-0.5
1
16
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Summit
29.11
+0.9
1
17
Vasek, Emily
9
Serrano
29.22
+1.7
1
18
Abron, Breaun
10
Apple Valley
29.28
-0.5
1
19
Farmer, Alexandria
9
Citrus Valley
30.32
+0.9
1
20
Pollard, Brittany
10
Citrus Valley
30.79
+0.9
1
21
Howard, Anastacia
9
Vista Del Lago
31.98
+1.7
1
22
Miller, Jisselle
10
Citrus Valley
35.11
-0.5
1
Womens 200m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, A
11
Summit
25.62
-1.2
1
2
Jackson, Vanessa
12
Summit
25.63
-1.2
1
3
Larkin, Briana
11
Vista Murrieta
26.41
-1.2
1
4
Bushnell, Paige
11
Upland
26.45
-1.2
1
5
Fall, Shantelle
12
Ontario
26.51
+0.9
1
6
Cole, Ashli
12
Apple Valley
26.69
+0.9
1
7
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
26.85
-1.2
1
8
Mcintosh, Kiara
9
Paloma Valley
27.01
-1.2
1
9
Rodriguez, Brandee
10
Elsinore
27.01
+0.9
1
10
Foxvog, Danie
10
Serrano
27.04
-0.9
1
11
Washington, Annette
12
Great Oak
27.04
-1.2
1
12
Rellin, Lillie
10
Canyon Springs
27.33
+0.9
1
13
Mimms, Ambria
11
Vista Murrieta
27.34
+0.9
1
14
Richardson, Racheal
9
Ontario
27.58
-0.9
1
15
Kelly, Alyshia
12
Apple Valley
27.63
-1.2
1
16
Battaglia, Bianca
9
Elsinore
27.70
+0.9
1
17
Ross, Breana
11
Los Osos
27.90
+0.9
1
18
Sanford, Chantal
10
Elsinore
27.98
+0.9
1
19
Enuwa, Nicole
11
Rancho Verde
28.04
-0.9
1
20
Newberry, Shanae
12
Vista Del Lago
28.04
+0.9
1
21
Harris, Aubrey
11
Sultana
28.30
-0.9
1
22
Lyles, Katrina
12
Rancho Verde
28.60
-0.9
1
23
Davis, Kristen
11
Apple Valley
29.14
-0.9
1
24
Brown, Tommie
10
Paloma Valley
29.32
-1.2
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
156432 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
60 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
InconyRor
Hello. And Bye.
vapZepasserma
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 16th 2012, 6:27am
History for Inland Empire County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
vapZepasserma