CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire County Championships
April 18th 2020 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, California, 92563, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 24th
Results
Video
News
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2020
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Inland Empire Meet of Champions
Apr 25th 2010, 8:35pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Desert Hot Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Desert Hot Springs, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Moreno Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Western Christian
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Norte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Citrus Valley
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Ontario High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Linfield Chr
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Centennial College Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Oak Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oak Hills, California
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Citrus Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Invited groups
2010
Inland Empire County Championships
Meet of Champions
2010 Results - Inland Empire Meet of Champions
Published by
Shane
Apr 25th 2010, 8:35pm
Inland Empire County Championships
- Apr 24, 2010
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Arlington
Beaumont
Big Bear
Cajon
Canyon Springs
Centennial C-SS
Chino Hills
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Corona
Desert Hot Springs
Don Lugo
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Fontana
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Hemet
Heritage
John W. North
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Linfield Christian
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norte Vista
Oak Hills
Ontario
Paloma Valley
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
Santiago (Corona)
Serrano
Silverado
Sultana
Summit
Temecula Valley
Upland
Valley View
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Western Christian
Woodcrest Christian
Yucca Valley
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 1600m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messerly, Brandon
10
Great Oak
4:28.90
1
2
Spangler, David
10
Hemet
4:29.71
1
3
Reddish, Porter
9
Vista Murrieta
4:32.98
1
4
Potts, Aaron
10
E. Roosevelt
4:34.03
1
5
Mcdowell, Cole
10
Alta Loma
4:39.97
1
6
Esposito, Austin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:40.35
1
7
Matthews, Kevin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:42.54
1
8
Hernandez, Julian
10
Corona
4:44.09
1
9
Perez, Angel
10
Rubidoux
4:46.36
1
10
Lapham, Kaden
9
Great Oak
4:46.99
1
11
Otto, Jacob
10
Oak Hills
4:47.28
1
12
Nunez, Emilio
9
Valley View
4:48.12
1
13
Muro, Joemar
9
Vista Murrieta
4:49.05
1
14
Williams, Garrett
10
Corona
4:50.16
1
15
Sanchez, Antonio
10
Rubidoux
4:52.57
1
16
Emery, Brenden
10
Great Oak
4:52.59
1
17
Orozco, Alex
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4:55.60
1
Mens 1600m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Drew
12
Vista Murrieta
4:16.18
1
2
Rosales, Daniel
12
Apple Valley
4:17.09
1
3
Noble, Ray
11
Valley View
4:20.40
1
4
Griego, Ismael
10
Granite Hills
4:22.32
1
5
Huntley, Tyler
11
John W. North
4:22.77
1
6
Fronk, Karson
11
Great Oak
4:23.04
1
7
Henson, Trevor
11
Paloma Valley
4:23.30
1
8
Zaragoza, Marco
11
Vista Del Lago
4:24.10
1
9
Drevdahl, Frank
12
E. Roosevelt
4:26.01
1
10
Lopez, Enrique
11
Rialto
4:26.79
1
11
Rausa, Bryce
12
Vista Murrieta
4:30.63
1
12
Brooks, Jesse
12
Woodcrest Christ
4:31.27
1
13
Perez, Erik
12
Arlington
4:31.36
1
14
Prieto, Jason
11
Upland
4:34.42
1
15
Lopez, Nick
11
Hemet
4:39.44
1
16
Sager, Robert
11
Granite Hills
4:51.17
1
Mens 1600m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caro, Omar
9
Norte Vista
4:40.86
1
2
Caro, Oscar
9
Norte Vista
4:41.00
1
3
Thomas, Tanner
10
Granite Hills
4:43.64
1
4
Balder, Jack
9
Great Oak
4:47.85
1
5
Carrillo, Eddie
10
Great Oak
4:47.93
1
6
Stacy, Marcus
10
Granite Hills
4:50.23
1
7
Moralez, Bobby
9
Big Bear
4:50.55
1
8
De La Vara, Louis
10
Apple Valley
4:50.92
1
9
Fantozzi, Alex
10
Murrieta Valley
4:55.75
1
10
Fierro, Ryan
10
Corona
4:56.21
1
11
Wu, Clifford
10
Great Oak
4:56.24
1
12
Minick, Ben
9
Serrano
4:59.32
1
13
Morin, Logan
9
Serrano
4:59.80
1
14
Velarde, Nathan
9
Great Oak
5:00.35
1
15
Davis, Scott
10
Corona
5:00.41
1
16
Mutch, Thomas
10
Western Christia
5:00.80
1
17
Bravo, Michael
9
E. Roosevelt
5:01.47
1
18
Spatter, John
10
Corona
5:02.85
1
19
Ibarra, Josiah
10
E. Roosevelt
5:03.61
1
20
Hernandez, John
9
Vista Murrieta
5:04.49
1
21
Burke, Conor
10
Great Oak
5:04.82
1
22
Montour, James
10
Great Oak
5:05.08
1
23
Avina, Miguel
10
Oak Hills
5:05.10
1
24
Sponagle, Sam
9
Apple Valley
5:05.63
1
25
Lee, Stratton
10
Corona
5:06.86
1
26
Ciochetto, Jake
10
Great Oak
5:08.38
1
27
Thomas, Gordie
9
Great Oak
5:08.82
1
28
Patel, Suraj
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:08.90
1
29
Mcmaster, Aaron
9
Elsinore
5:09.26
1
30
Mills, Josh
9
Western Christia
5:09.82
1
31
Galindo, Enrique
10
E. Roosevelt
5:10.27
1
32
Perez, Rene
10
E. Roosevelt
5:10.86
1
33
Richardson, Jade
9
Great Oak
5:11.30
1
34
Mousaw, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
5:11.31
1
35
Semain, Ethan
10
Western Christia
5:11.40
1
36
Sjobeck, Gus
10
Vista Murrieta
5:11.55
1
37
Lopez, Alex
9
Great Oak
5:11.55
1
38
Remland, Zach
9
Citrus Hill
5:11.76
1
39
Clarke, Logan
10
Great Oak
5:12.20
1
40
Shoebotham, Dane
10
Great Oak
5:12.33
1
41
Salzman, Andrew
10
Temecula Valley
5:12.38
1
42
Ingram, Josh
9
Granite Hills
5:13.09
1
43
Trejo, Jeremiah
9
Temecula Valley
5:13.15
1
44
Rothery, Brent
10
Great Oak
5:13.54
1
45
Beltran, Israel
10
Rialto
5:13.98
1
46
Diggs, Jordan
9
Apple Valley
5:14.57
1
47
Bell, Steven
10
Oak Hills
5:15.49
1
48
Johnson, Shelley
9
Sultana
5:17.44
1
49
Ballah, Matthew
9
Vista Murrieta
5:17.89
1
50
Sainz, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
5:18.03
1
51
Oliver, Noah
9
Granite Hills
5:19.06
1
52
Kulasxa, Brice
9
Granite Hills
5:19.23
1
53
Nides, Michael
9
Granite Hills
5:20.88
1
54
Cast, Nick
9
Apple Valley
5:20.96
1
55
Clarke, Ben
9
Apple Valley
5:21.01
1
56
Romero, Edward
9
Rancho Verde
5:24.89
1
57
Robles, Alejandro
10
Rialto
5:25.74
1
58
Monterola, Gabriel
9
Rancho Verde
5:27.30
1
59
Romo, Francisco
9
Vista Murrieta
5:29.74
1
60
Armstrong, Devon
9
Sultana
5:30.35
1
61
Gonzales, Jonathan
9
Apple Valley
5:32.14
1
62
Rivera, Dominic
9
Granite Hills
5:33.05
1
63
Manzo, Julio
9
Sultana
5:34.87
1
64
Sutherland, Aaron
10
Big Bear
5:36.89
1
65
Bracamontes, Gerardo
9
E. Roosevelt
5:37.13
1
66
Flores, Christian
9
Sultana
5:39.43
1
67
Shedor, Jake
9
Sultana
5:40.60
1
68
Lopez, Longino
9
Desert Hot Sprin
5:40.61
1
69
Sanchez, Steven
9
Granite Hills
5:41.58
1
70
Boehmer, Cameron
9
Apple Valley
5:42.22
1
Mens 1600m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cerda, Fernando
12
Corona
4:26.94
1
2
Mcclure, Kon
11
Great Oak
4:29.00
1
3
Arjona, Juan
11
Moreno Valley
4:29.70
1
4
Paez, Ricardo
11
Ontario
4:31.08
1
5
Wright, Kevin
12
Rim of the World
4:31.69
1
6
McManus, Jimmy
12
Granite Hills
4:31.83
1
7
Peng, Matt
11
Vista Murrieta
4:32.12
1
8
Forte, Jared
11
Elsinore
4:32.21
1
9
Ghoury, Mueen
11
Rubidoux
4:33.21
1
10
Njuki, Bernad
11
E. Roosevelt
4:36.53
1
11
Peralta, Edward
11
Ontario
4:38.10
1
12
Aguilar, Joseph
11
Arlington
4:38.66
1
13
Mckendry, Raymond
11
Elsinore
4:38.98
1
14
Villalobos, Ray
12
Vista Murrieta
4:39.00
1
15
Marquez, Lorenzo
12
Corona
4:39.56
1
16
Creech, Joe
12
Granite Hills
4:40.42
1
17
Gonzalez, Cesar
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:40.95
1
18
Brown, Davion
11
Citrus Hill
4:40.96
1
19
Woodside, Drew
11
Great Oak
4:41.89
1
20
Esparza, Jon
12
Western Christia
4:41.90
1
21
Garcia, Jose
12
Don Lugo
4:42.33
1
22
Lindstrom, Jacob
11
Granite Hills
4:42.79
1
23
Bermudez, Isaac
11
Great Oak
4:43.00
1
24
Sveinson, Michael
11
Corona
4:43.86
1
25
Dougherty, Evan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4:44.38
1
26
Mckendry, Ryan
11
Elsinore
4:44.82
1
27
Garcia, Antonio
11
Corona
4:44.87
1
28
Montes, Jacob
12
Rancho Verde
4:45.25
1
29
Garcia, Eric
12
Western Christia
4:45.73
1
30
Walters, Ben
12
Murrieta Valley
4:46.31
1
31
Pineda, Angel
12
Corona
4:46.93
1
32
Connolly, Shane
11
Murrieta Valley
4:46.93
1
33
Mercado, Bryan
11
Murrieta Valley
4:47.12
1
34
Julson, Scott
10
Paloma Valley
4:47.41
1
35
Magana, Gerardo
12
San Bernardino
4:48.08
1
36
Contreras, Daniel
12
Apple Valley
4:48.54
1
37
Pineaux, Foster
9
Paloma Valley
4:49.29
1
38
Mills, Michael
11
Rim of the World
4:49.51
1
39
Estrada, Jorge
10
Vista Del Lago
4:49.77
1
40
Demel, John
12
Serrano
4:50.19
1
41
Bergstrom, Tanner
11
Great Oak
4:51.33
1
42
Negrete, Mark
11
Big Bear
4:52.01
1
43
Montalvo, Manuel
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:53.73
1
44
Ramirez, Daniel
11
Vista Del Lago
4:53.77
1
45
Meister, Caleb
12
Western Christia
4:54.11
1
46
Gutierrez, Jose
11
Heritage
4:54.25
1
47
Sorenson, Austin
11
Vista Murrieta
4:56.35
1
48
Morales, Miguel
12
Sultana
4:56.52
1
49
Schmidt, Hayden
12
Paloma Valley
4:56.57
1
50
Sanchez, Nico
12
Sultana
4:56.63
1
51
Blake, Jarrod
12
Great Oak
4:57.25
1
52
Pimienta, Ty
11
Great Oak
4:57.31
1
53
Duarte, Alex
11
Paloma Valley
4:57.69
1
54
Munguia, Josh
12
Serrano
4:58.01
1
55
Sanchez, Javier
11
Ontario
4:58.47
1
56
Marcado, Leo
11
Ontario
4:58.89
1
57
Martinez, Eric
11
Rialto
4:59.25
1
58
Kilgus, Tyler
12
Granite Hills
4:59.30
1
59
Walters, Andy
12
Murrieta Valley
5:00.51
1
60
Stefanyshyn, Nick
11
Temecula Valley
5:04.94
1
61
Meisterling, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
5:05.74
1
62
Diaz, Marc
11
Vista Murrieta
5:06.74
1
63
Norton, Alex
12
Great Oak
5:08.81
1
64
Shelby, Alex
12
Apple Valley
5:11.12
1
65
Von Gonten, Matt
12
Great Oak
5:11.90
1
66
Baeza Cervantes, Kevin
11
Rialto
5:12.05
1
67
Hollist, M
11
Los Osos
5:13.19
1
68
Huff, Zachary
11
Desert Hot Sprin
5:33.85
1
Womens 1600m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
5:21.76
1
2
Hernandez, Nicaela
10
Vista Murrieta
5:23.25
1
3
Munyan, Hannah
10
Sultana
5:26.54
1
4
Olivas, Adrianna
10
Centennial C-SS
5:26.54
1
5
Evans, Brooke
9
Vista Murrieta
5:27.34
1
6
Mandel, Pauline
10
Great Oak
5:28.01
1
7
Ricks, Shelby
10
Temecula Valley
5:28.05
1
8
Alhambra, Aleia
11
Paloma Valley
5:29.13
1
9
Bozer, Kayla
9
Hemet
5:29.64
1
10
Baugh, Madison
9
Great Oak
5:32.14
1
11
Morabe, Alexis
10
Great Oak
5:32.19
1
12
Sole, Taylor
12
Cajon
5:32.84
1
13
Burke, Nikki
10
Great Oak
5:38.14
1
14
McNamee, Kim
9
Great Oak
5:38.93
1
15
Langrell, Janna
10
Don Lugo
5:41.51
1
16
Hurtado, Maria
10
Vista Murrieta
5:41.95
1
17
Guzman, Carolina
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:45.85
1
18
Betts, Kylie
9
Serrano
5:50.17
1
19
Kewley, Miranda
9
Great Oak
5:55.45
1
Womens 1600m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morabe, Samantha
12
Great Oak
5:03.84
1
2
Johnson, Anna
11
Great Oak
5:06.11
1
3
Telon, Melissa
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:10.52
1
4
Hilton, Jessica
11
Great Oak
5:11.22
1
5
Valenzuela, Hannah
11
Apple Valley
5:13.75
1
6
Johnson, Katie
11
Great Oak
5:16.87
1
7
Seymour, Rachel
9
Great Oak
5:17.69
1
8
Malloy, Kaity
12
Great Oak
5:20.47
1
9
Bennis, Chelsea
9
Granite Hills
5:21.21
1
10
Martinez, Miranda
10
Rialto
5:24.74
1
11
Mccandless, Brooke
11
Vista Murrieta
5:25.58
1
12
Erickson, Holli
12
Vista Murrieta
5:26.49
1
13
Lacey, Morgan
10
Granite Hills
5:28.84
1
14
Estes, Kenzie
11
Poly (Riverside)
5:30.84
1
15
Daughtry, Codie
11
Vista Del Lago
5:31.24
1
16
Stert, Margot
Upland
5:37.01
1
17
Coe, Natasha
12
Serrano
5:43.69
1
Womens 1600m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendoza, Vanessa
10
Sultana
5:30.73
1
2
Richins, Haley
10
Great Oak
5:36.86
1
3
Santana, Desirae
10
Corona
5:39.42
1
4
Johnson, Kim
10
Temecula Valley
5:43.90
1
5
Gonzales, Alex
10
Los Osos
5:45.29
1
6
Mccarthy, Kellie
10
Vista Murrieta
5:45.92
1
7
Malone, Kellie
9
Great Oak
5:46.02
1
8
Manjarrez, Mary
10
Elsinore
5:46.43
1
9
Balady, Bethany
9
Vista Murrieta
5:48.71
1
10
Ortega, Ashley
9
Great Oak
5:49.45
1
11
Quinones, Viviana
10
Fontana
5:49.98
1
12
Taylor, Carleen
10
Vista Murrieta
5:50.54
1
13
Williams, Morgan
10
Great Oak
5:50.58
1
14
Montes, Natalie
10
Rancho Verde
5:51.66
1
15
Calhoun, Christina
10
Murrieta Valley
5:52.26
1
16
Smith, Hannah
10
Corona
5:52.31
1
17
Saville, Brianna
9
Great Oak
5:52.89
1
18
Mcnamee, Kelli
9
Great Oak
5:53.48
1
19
Alcaraz, Suzanna
10
Rialto
5:53.57
1
20
Vasquez, Stephanie
10
Rialto
5:53.79
1
21
Bernardez, Adrienne
9
Great Oak
5:53.88
1
22
Ventura, Karen
10
Elsinore
5:54.41
1
23
Morgan, Jane
9
Great Oak
5:55.84
1
24
Moore, Kylie
9
Linfield Christi
5:58.81
1
25
Manson, Makenzie
9
E. Roosevelt
5:59.64
1
26
Messerly, Alexis
9
Great Oak
5:59.73
1
27
Vasquez, Julia
9
Corona
6:05.19
1
28
Cabrales, Natalie
9
Fontana
6:07.53
1
29
Boren, Marisa
10
Corona
6:08.01
1
30
Brown, Alyssa
9
Sultana
6:11.36
1
31
Withrow, Amber
10
Corona
6:11.65
1
32
Kittle, Caroline
9
Great Oak
6:12.32
1
33
Oieler, Casey
10
Los Osos
6:17.00
1
34
Williams, Sabrina
9
Apple Valley
6:29.27
1
35
Berry, Dandy
10
Apple Valley
6:33.21
1
36
Sanchez, Myrka
9
Elsinore
6:38.06
1
37
Michna, Leslie
9
Apple Valley
6:38.67
1
38
Giammichele, Stephanie
10
Sultana
6:38.99
1
39
Zamora, Julia
9
Elsinore
6:41.57
1
40
Wood, Sidney
10
Sultana
6:44.85
1
41
Wathen, Kimberly
10
Temecula Valley
6:47.35
1
42
Gonzalez, Rosalba
9
San Bernardino
6:51.44
1
43
Vargas, Stephanie
9
Elsinore
6:53.79
1
44
Gonzalez, Lydia
9
Desert Hot Sprin
7:02.39
1
Womens 1600m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higuchi, Jane
11
Sultana
5:20.21
1
2
Windle, Alyssa
11
Aquinas
5:27.21
1
3
Bales, Alia
11
Great Oak
5:27.24
1
4
Barrientos, Ingrid
12
Aquinas
5:28.46
1
5
Blake, Allison
11
Great Oak
5:30.81
1
6
Robinson, Shayna
11
Sultana
5:31.86
1
7
Anderson, Nikki
11
Murrieta Valley
5:33.96
1
8
Reyes, Taylor
11
Murrieta Valley
5:35.79
1
9
Schaffer, natalie
10
Arlington
5:36.55
1
10
Mcmanus, Grace
10
Granite Hills
5:36.69
1
11
Murray, Alisa
10
Arlington
5:37.52
1
12
Barnes, Tiana
12
Vista Murrieta
5:40.08
1
13
Hernandez, Daisy
11
Heritage
5:44.44
1
14
Roberts, Wendy
11
Granite Hills
5:48.61
1
15
Soto, Yesina
11
Elsinore
5:49.14
1
16
Parker, Morgan
10
Arlington
5:52.58
1
17
Sanchez, Urusla
11
Don Lugo
5:56.16
1
18
Lopez, Sonia
11
Rubidoux
5:57.82
1
19
Luo, Yi
11
San Bernardino
6:00.65
1
20
Pacheco, Nelida
11
Sultana
6:03.19
1
21
Marquez, Melanie
12
Temecula Valley
6:07.21
1
22
Lugo, Alejandra
12
Los Osos
6:10.74
1
23
Roberts, Rebecca
11
Los Osos
6:11.34
1
24
Espinosa, Adriana
12
Apple Valley
6:13.41
1
25
Ha, Michelle
11
Sultana
6:15.01
1
26
Quezada, Miriam
11
Sultana
6:22.91
1
27
Peticolas, Katie
11
Apple Valley
6:26.18
1
28
Day, Sinead
12
Apple Valley
6:34.05
1
29
Alvarez, Vanessa
11
Rialto
6:36.68
1
30
Estudillo, Karla
11
Sultana
6:54.10
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
156432 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
60 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
InconyRor
Hello. And Bye.
vapZepasserma
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 16th 2012, 6:27am
History for Inland Empire County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
vapZepasserma