CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire County Championships
April 18th 2020 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, California, 92563, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 24th
Results
Video
News
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2020
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Inland Empire Meet of Champions
Apr 25th 2010, 8:35pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Desert Hot Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Desert Hot Springs, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Moreno Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Western Christian
Norte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Citrus Valley
Ontario High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Linfield Chr
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Centennial College Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Oak Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oak Hills, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Citrus Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Invited groups
2010
Inland Empire County Championships
Meet of Champions
2010 Results - Inland Empire Meet of Champions
Published by
Shane
Apr 25th 2010, 8:35pm
Inland Empire County Championships
- Apr 24, 2010
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Arlington
Beaumont
Big Bear
Cajon
Canyon Springs
Centennial C-SS
Chino Hills
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Corona
Desert Hot Springs
Don Lugo
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Fontana
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Hemet
Heritage
John W. North
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Linfield Christian
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norte Vista
Oak Hills
Ontario
Paloma Valley
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
Santiago (Corona)
Serrano
Silverado
Sultana
Summit
Temecula Valley
Upland
Valley View
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Western Christian
Woodcrest Christian
Yucca Valley
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens Triple Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Trevon
10
Vista Murrieta
44-02.50
(13.47m)
+0.0
1
2
Armour, Will
10
Vista Murrieta
42-06.00
(12.95m)
+0.0
1
3
Mauldin, Craig
10
Murrieta Mesa
41-08.50
(12.71m)
+0.0
1
4
Smith, Kennedy
10
Apple Valley
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+0.0
1
5
Adadevoh, Apeti
10
Citrus Valley
39-11.00
(12.17m)
+0.0
1
6
Austin, Jack
9
Chino Hills
39-05.50
(12.03m)
+0.0
1
7
Cooley, Jamarle
10
Murrieta Mesa
39-01.50
(11.93m)
+0.0
1
8
Sherwood, Dalton
10
Murrieta Valley
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+0.2
1
9
Carr, Jarum
10
Rancho Verde
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+1.0
1
10
English, Mark
10
E. Roosevelt
38-04.00
(11.68m)
+0.0
1
11
Williams, Kevin
10
Rancho Verde
35-08.50
(10.88m)
+1.9
1
12
Rodriguez, Daniel
10
Elsinore
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
11
Murrieta Valley
47-10.00
(14.58m)
+1.3
1
2
Vildosola, Henry
12
Woodcrest Christ
46-07.50
(14.21m)
+2.2
1
3
Taylor, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
45-06.00
(13.87m)
+1.9
1
4
Walls, Malek
12
Canyon Springs
45-01.50
(13.75m)
+1.1
1
5
Carter, Thomas
12
Cajon
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+2.1
1
6
Funderburk, Jayme
12
Rancho Verde
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+1.8
1
7
Watkins, Troy
12
Woodcrest Christ
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+0.1
1
8
Turner, Derrick
12
Temecula Valley
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+1.0
1
9
Irving, Jameal
11
Summit
40-00.00
(12.19m)
+0.0
1
10
Ijah, Ben
12
Murrieta Valley
39-10.00
(12.14m)
+0.3
1
11
Viray, Carlo
12
Vista Murrieta
39-03.00
(11.96m)
+0.4
1
Mens Triple Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alvarado, Edward
10
Sultana
40-05.50
(12.33m)
+2.4
1
2
Okorie, Ejere
9
Fontana
40-05.00
(12.32m)
+2.4
1
3
Wilson, Derick
10
Rancho Verde
38-09.50
(11.82m)
+0.3
1
4
Chase, Nick
10
Vista Murrieta
37-06.50
(11.44m)
+1.0
1
5
Lynch, Zachary
10
Murrieta Valley
37-00.00
(11.28m)
+0.1
1
6
Becktion, Dion
10
Rancho Verde
36-04.00
(11.07m)
+2.3
1
7
Cummings, Sean
9
Vista Murrieta
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+0.1
1
8
Turner, Brett
9
Temecula Valley
34-05.50
(10.50m)
+1.6
1
9
Fugate, Doug
9
Oak Hills
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+0.0
1
10
Williams, Brandon
9
Sultana
32-00.00
(9.75m)
+1.6
1
Mens Triple Jump Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Dominic
11
Granite Hills
42-08.50
(13.02m)
+0.2
1
1
Greenwalt, Jon
12
Elsinore
42-08.50
(13.02m)
+0.9
1
3
Viray, Carlo
12
Vista Murrieta
42-03.50
(12.89m)
+1.7
1
4
Whitaker, Walter
11
Vista Murrieta
42-01.00
(12.83m)
+1.5
1
5
Johnson, Marquise
11
Vista Murrieta
41-10.00
(12.75m)
+1.2
1
6
County, Adrian
11
E. Roosevelt
41-07.50
(12.69m)
+1.7
1
7
Kennedy, Dominick
11
Granite Hills
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+1.8
1
8
Maiden, Darin
11
Temecula Valley
41-00.50
(12.51m)
+0.4
1
9
Flournoy, Cavion
11
Apple Valley
41-00.25
(12.50m)
+1.5
1
10
Lewis, Zabeon
12
Desert Hot Sprin
40-11.75
(12.49m)
+0.3
1
11
Baran, Tim
12
Great Oak
40-10.00
(12.45m)
+2.0
1
12
Graves, Terrance
12
E. Roosevelt
40-03.50
(12.28m)
+1.6
1
13
Nimmons, Christian
12
Vista Murrieta
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+0.0
1
14
Jones, Willie
11
Serrano
39-07.75
(12.08m)
+0.0
1
15
Cobb, David
12
Paloma Valley
39-06.50
(12.05m)
+1.3
1
16
Jackson, Deshon
11
Vista Del Lago
39-03.50
(11.98m)
+0.6
1
17
Nelson, Jermaine
12
Yucca Valley
39-02.00
(11.94m)
+0.5
1
18
Mirhosseini, Arian
12
Western Christia
38-04.50
(11.70m)
+1.7
1
19
Long, Aaron
12
Serrano
38-04.00
(11.68m)
+0.4
1
20
Earr, Tim
11
Vista Murrieta
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+1.4
1
21
Sipin, Randall
11
Apple Valley
37-11.50
(11.57m)
+1.5
1
22
Anderson, Daniel
11
Great Oak
37-08.25
(11.49m)
+2.0
1
23
Jones, Jordan
11
Rancho Verde
37-07.00
(11.46m)
+1.3
1
24
Gonzalez, Josh
12
Vista Del Lago
36-07.00
(11.15m)
+0.7
1
25
Taylor, Quincy
11
John W. North
36-01.00
(11.00m)
+0.5
1
26
Johnson, Jerhon
11
Desert Hot Sprin
35-10.75
(10.94m)
+1.4
1
27
Rwakatorie, Ajuna
12
Don Lugo
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+0.5
1
--
Cho, Harry
12
Western Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Jai
9
Rancho Verde
34-00.00
(10.36m)
+0.3
1
2
Poole, Teyana
9
Yucca Valley
32-10.75
(10.03m)
+0.6
1
3
Strawn, Allyson
10
Great Oak
31-05.50
(9.59m)
+1.8
1
4
Solomon, Rhea
10
Rancho Verde
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+1.0
1
5
Singleton, Starlynn
9
Murrieta Mesa
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+0.9
1
6
Scott, Celeste
10
Apple Valley
31-04.00
(9.55m)
+1.0
1
7
Hong, Michelle
10
Vista Murrieta
30-08.25
(9.35m)
+0.2
1
8
Toole, Kaylee
10
Murrieta Valley
30-05.50
(9.28m)
+1.0
1
9
Holcomb, Chelsea
9
Vista Murrieta
29-06.00
(8.99m)
+1.1
1
Womens Triple Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dubois, Jacquelyn
11
Vista Del Lago
37-05.50
(11.42m)
+1.7
1
2
Gales, Ayana
12
Cajon
37-04.00
(11.38m)
+1.8
1
3
Webb, Shanea
12
Vista Murrieta
36-04.00
(11.07m)
+0.9
1
4
Carter, Marya
11
Alta Loma
35-08.00
(10.87m)
+2.6
1
5
Smith, Tanashi
10
Summit
35-02.25
(10.73m)
+1.3
1
6
Walker, Kori
12
Cajon
34-02.75
(10.43m)
+1.0
1
7
Marquez, Gabby
12
Vista Murrieta
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+1.4
1
8
Gray, T'Keyah
12
Elsinore
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+1.4
1
9
Ederaine, Sophie
11
Canyon Springs
32-10.50
(10.02m)
+1.9
1
10
Henry, Ashley
12
Rancho Cucamonga
32-07.75
(9.95m)
+2.6
1
11
Udeh, Ngozi
11
Ontario
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+1.6
1
--
Wilson, Ashia
11
Citrus Hill
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Song, Dana
10
Serrano
31-05.50
(9.59m)
+1.6
1
2
Combs, Kathryn
10
Linfield Christi
31-01.50
(9.49m)
+0.6
1
3
McClendon, Nica
10
San Bernardino
30-07.00
(9.32m)
+0.6
1
4
Mcnown, Jelena
9
Murrieta Valley
29-05.25
(8.97m)
+1.8
1
5
Taylor, Tasha
10
Sultana
29-03.00
(8.92m)
+0.8
1
5
Prescott, Sierra
9
Sultana
29-03.00
(8.92m)
+1.0
1
7
Williams, Nicole
10
Heritage
29-00.00
(8.84m)
+0.0
1
8
Hernandez, Carolina
9
Vista Murrieta
28-03.75
(8.63m)
+0.0
1
9
Fowlie, Madison
9
Elsinore
28-02.50
(8.60m)
+0.4
1
9
Harris, Elahn
9
Oak Hills
28-02.50
(8.60m)
-0.9
1
11
Hounshell, Erica
9
Elsinore
27-10.50
(8.50m)
+0.7
1
12
Oneal, Kiana
10
Elsinore
26-09.75
(8.17m)
+0.5
1
13
Alsadek, Zinab
9
Elsinore
25-11.50
(7.91m)
+0.3
1
--
Watkins, Nia
10
Vista Murrieta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Niala
11
Great Oak
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+0.0
1
2
Amabile, Vianna
11
Great Oak
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+0.7
1
3
Walton, Destaney
12
Heritage
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+3.6
1
4
Barnes, D
11
Summit
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+1.5
1
5
Calhoun, Jojo
11
John W. North
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+1.6
1
6
Hernandez, Marissa
10
Paloma Valley
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.5
1
7
Underdown, Alison
11
Great Oak
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+1.6
1
8
Fall, Shantelle
12
Ontario
29-03.00
(8.92m)
+0.0
1
9
Johnson, Dominique
12
Apple Valley
28-03.00
(8.61m)
+0.3
1
10
Mancini, Cortney
12
Apple Valley
28-00.00
(8.53m)
+2.0
1
11
Leon, Carmen
10
Desert Hot Sprin
27-08.00
(8.43m)
+1.1
1
12
Rogers, Rylee
10
Desert Hot Sprin
26-06.50
(8.09m)
+1.3
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
156432 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
60 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
InconyRor
Hello. And Bye.
vapZepasserma
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 16th 2012, 6:27am
History for Inland Empire County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
vapZepasserma